Výsledky

    

ČEZ Jizerská 50 (50 km klasicky) (2017)

Poř. kat. jméno Klub Start. č. Čas Mezičas1 Mezičas2 Mezičas3 Poř.
abs.
Poř.
kat.
Poř.
pohl.
Dipl.
1. M40 Pedersen, Morten Eide (1987, NOR) Team BN Bank 57 01:55:53 00:30:15 00:56:41 01:37:21 1. 1. - diplom
2. M40 Eliassen, Petter (1985, NOR) Team LeasePlan 26 01:55:53 00:30:14 00:56:39 01:37:21 2. 2. - diplom
3. M40 Gjerdalen, Tord Asle (1983, NOR) Team Santander 33 01:57:06 00:30:15 00:56:40 01:38:00 3. 3. - diplom
4. M40 Vokuev, Ermil (1992, RUS) Russian Marathon Team 81 01:57:06 00:30:14 00:56:40 01:38:01 4. 4. - diplom
5. M50 Aukland, Anders (1972, NOR) Team Santander 18 01:57:10 00:30:17 00:56:40 01:38:00 5. 1. - diplom
6. M40 Oestensen, Simen Haakon (1984, NOR) Team BN Bank 43 01:57:18 00:30:31 00:56:39 01:38:01 6. 5. - diplom
7. M40 Dahl, John Kristian (1981, NOR) Team United Bakeries 23 01:59:10 00:30:30 00:56:39 01:39:13 7. 6. - diplom
8. M40 Pettersen, Oeystein (1983, NOR) Team BN Bank 30 01:59:10 00:30:18 00:56:38 01:39:13 8. 7. - diplom
9. M40 Hoelgaard, Stian (1991, NOR) Team LeasePlan 27 01:59:10 00:30:29 00:56:41 01:39:12 9. 8. - diplom
10. M40 Jespersen, Chris Andre (1983, NOR) Team United Bakeries 34 01:59:11 00:30:19 00:56:39 01:39:12 10. 9. - diplom
11. M40 Bystroem, Fredrik (1982, SWE) Lager 157 Ski Team 21 02:00:41 00:30:25 00:57:29 01:40:52 11. 10. - diplom
12. M40 Chernousov, Ilia (1986, RUS) Team Pioneer Investments 100 02:00:41 00:30:16 00:56:42 01:40:53 12. 11. - diplom
13. M50 Rezac, Stanislav (1973, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 16 02:00:43 00:30:37 00:57:56 01:40:52 13. 2. - diplom
14. M40 Kjoelstad, Johan (1983, NOR) Team United Bakeries 46 02:01:41 00:30:30 00:56:42 01:39:42 14. 12. - diplom
15. M40 Syrstad, Torleif (1994, NOR) Team Synnfjell 60 02:01:43 00:30:51 00:57:58 01:42:02 15. 13. - diplom
16. M40 Persson, Oscar (1992, SWE) Lager 157 Ski Team 62 02:01:44 00:30:50 00:57:54 01:41:51 16. 14. - diplom
17. M40 Ottosson, Markus (1986, SWE) Lager 157 Ski Team 32 02:02:46 00:30:51 00:57:54 01:42:01 17. 15. - diplom
18. M40 Fjeld, Oeyvind Moen (1988, NOR) Team Santander 38 02:03:08 00:31:16 00:59:15 01:43:10 18. 16. - diplom
19. M40 Eriksson, Jens (1987, SWE) Team Santander 19 02:03:33 00:31:33 00:59:15 01:43:31 19. 17. - diplom
20. M40 Johansson, Marcus (1990, SWE) Lager 157 Ski Team 31 02:05:02 00:31:32 00:59:38 01:44:14 20. 18. - diplom
21. M40 Rocarek, Jiri (1983, CZE) Atlas Craft Team 106 02:05:03 00:31:32 00:59:14 01:44:15 21. 19. - diplom
22. M40 Bauer, Lukas (1977, CZE) Team Pioneer Investments 17 02:05:03 00:30:27 00:59:17 01:44:15 22. 20. - diplom
23. M40 Berdal, Tore Bjoerseth (1988, NOR) Team United Bakeries 28 02:05:43 00:30:20 00:57:56 01:44:51 23. 21. - diplom
24. M40 Skogsholm, Vinjar (1994, NOR) Team Parkettpartner 70 02:05:55 00:32:37 01:00:39 01:45:43 24. 22. - diplom
25. M40 Luusua, Ari (1988, FIN) Ski team Maenpaa 74 02:05:56 00:31:18 00:59:16 01:45:44 25. 23. - diplom
26. M40 Ondrasek, Pavel (1992, CZE) Atlas Craft Team 107 02:05:58 00:32:45 01:00:39 01:45:43 26. 24. - diplom
27. M40 Sretr, Radek (1982, CZE) Atlas Craft Team 78 02:06:42 00:32:46 01:00:39 01:45:43 27. 25. - diplom
28. M40 Thyli, Vetle (1989, NOR) Team United Bakeries 58 02:06:54 00:30:52 00:57:55 01:45:09 28. 26. - diplom
29. M40 Kardin, Oskar (1992, SWE) Team Serneke 35 02:07:17 00:31:20 01:00:58 01:47:03 29. 27. - diplom
30. M40 Rohde, Florian (1984, GER) Team Forever Nordic 40 02:07:18 00:33:14 01:01:39 01:47:04 30. 28. - diplom
31. M40 Pliska, Jiri (1981, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 111 02:07:19 00:32:55 01:01:40 01:47:03 31. 29. - diplom
32. M40 Pšenička, Jakub (1991, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 109 02:07:19 00:32:56 01:01:40 01:47:03 32. 30. - diplom
33. M40 Novak, Petr (1982, CZE) Atlas Craft Team 20 02:08:46 00:32:15 01:01:41 01:47:04 33. 31. - diplom
34. M40 Holmberg, Andreas (1992, SWE) Team IFK Mora Skidklubb 65 02:08:59 00:33:28 01:02:58 01:48:46 34. 32. - diplom
35. M40 Máka, Daniel (1992, CZE) Atlas Craft Team 108 02:08:59 00:32:15 01:00:55 01:47:55 35. 33. - diplom
36. M40 Frisk, David (1987, SWE) Team IFK Mora Skidklubb 36 02:09:01 00:33:07 01:01:40 01:48:12 36. 34. - diplom
37. M40 Bormolini, Nicolas (1993, ITA) Team Robinson Petshop Trainer 61 02:09:02 00:33:47 01:02:58 01:48:46 37. 35. - diplom
38. M40 Juliussen, Vetle (1994, NOR) Team Synnfjell 59 02:09:49 00:33:06 01:01:43 01:48:12 38. 36. - diplom
39. M40 Sedlacek, Vaclav (1986, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 103 02:10:24 00:33:47 01:02:59 01:48:47 39. 37. - diplom
40. M40 Gjestrumbakken, Thomas (1994, NOR) Team Parkettpartner 71 02:11:55 00:33:19 01:02:59 01:50:14 40. 38. - diplom
41. M40 Naettinen, Niko (1985, FIN) Finlandia-hiihtoo Team 75 02:13:29 00:34:39 01:04:38 01:52:06 41. 39. - diplom
42. M40 Bormolini, Thomas (1993, ITA) Team Robinson Petshop Trainer 52 02:13:32 00:34:16 01:03:54 01:52:06 42. 40. - diplom
43. M40 Sikora, Jakub (1984, CZE) Rossignol Racing Team 105 02:14:18 00:34:47 01:04:39 01:52:35 43. 41. - diplom
44. M50 Goebel, Florian (1972, GER) XC-ski.de A/N Skimarathon team 79 02:14:21 00:34:40 01:04:41 01:52:34 44. 3. - diplom
45. M40 Fenstad, Staale (1986, NOR) Team Rustad IL 47 02:15:09 00:35:14 01:05:37 01:53:24 45. 42. - diplom
46. M40 Blom, Rasmus (1987, SWE) Team Serneke 37 02:16:00 00:34:39 01:04:38 01:53:45 46. 43. - diplom
47. M40 Janecek, Pavel (1990, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 104 02:16:00 00:35:42 01:05:43 01:53:45 47. 44. - diplom
48. M50 Haugstad, Erlend (1975, NOR) Team Skiclub 55 02:17:27 00:35:43 01:06:02 01:55:16 48. 4. - diplom
49. Z40 Smutna, Katerina (1983, CZE) Team Santander 151 02:17:34 00:37:20 01:07:48 01:55:59 49. 1. - diplom
50. M40 Steinsland, Gjermund (1992, NOR) Team Skiclub 42 02:17:41 00:34:17 01:03:55 01:53:23 50. 45. - diplom
51. Z40 Norgren, Britta (1983, SWE) Lager 157 Ski Team 155 02:17:45 00:37:19 01:07:49 01:55:59 51. 2. - diplom
52. M40 Fellner, Adam (1993, CZE) Team Pioneer Investments 101 02:17:47 00:32:57 01:02:57 01:54:02 52. 46. - diplom
53. M40 Harcuba, Jiří (1992, CZE) Team Pioneer Investments 102 02:17:59 00:34:46 01:05:40 01:55:15 53. 47. - diplom
54. Z40 Slind, Astrid Oeyre (1988, NOR) Team United Bakeries 154 02:18:15 00:37:20 01:07:49 01:56:22 54. 3. - diplom
55. M40 Smenes, Atle (1989, NOR) Team Rustad IL 66 02:18:45 00:35:41 01:06:01 01:56:05 55. 48. - diplom
56. M40 Kozisek, Dusan (1983, CZE) Dukla Liberec 77 02:18:46 00:34:16 01:03:56 01:55:16 56. 49. - diplom
57. M40 Aadne, Nils Ingar (1982, NOR) Team BN Bank 56 02:18:58 00:35:41 01:06:03 01:56:09 57. 50. - diplom
58. M50 Sedláček, Michal (1975, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 379 02:19:19 00:36:14 01:06:53 01:57:02 58. 5. - diplom
59. M40 Kroupa, Tomáš (1987, CZE) SKI Tři Studně 96 02:19:23 00:35:40 01:05:59 01:56:27 59. 51. - diplom
60. M40 Mašek, Jan (1978, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team 595 02:19:23 00:36:14 01:06:54 01:57:03 60. 52. - diplom
61. M60 Strandbakke, Geir (1964, NOR) Lillehammer Skiklub 98 02:19:54 00:35:40 01:06:52 01:57:02 61. 1. - diplom
62. M40 Elieson, Morten Horn (1991, NOR) Team Skiclub 63 02:20:04 00:35:57 01:06:52 01:56:47 62. 53. - diplom
63. M40 Kampenhoey, Anders (1993, NOR) Team Parkettpartner 73 02:20:09 00:35:40 01:06:05 01:56:46 63. 54. - diplom
64. M40 Armgren, Ted (1988, SWE) Silvini Madshus team 112 02:21:08 00:35:42 01:05:44 01:55:15 64. 55. - diplom
65. M40 Harju, Mikko (1987, FIN) Jämsänkosken Ilves 95 02:21:22 00:36:15 01:06:51 01:57:14 65. 56. - diplom
66. M40 Marek, Ondřej (1982, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 110 02:22:05 00:36:03 01:06:57 01:58:22 66. 57. - diplom
67. M40 Meloey, Jakob (1993, NOR) Ntnui 97 02:22:14 00:36:20 01:08:16 01:58:59 67. 58. - diplom
68. M60 Svoboda, Jan (1966, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 522 02:22:28 00:36:53 01:09:02 01:59:51 68. 2. - diplom
69. M40 Währisch, Sten (1979, GER) Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 340 02:22:47 00:36:54 01:09:04 02:00:02 69. 59. - diplom
70. M40 Cebasek, Jure (1984, SLO) Craft Slovenia 596 02:23:01 00:36:15 01:06:53 01:57:13 70. 60. - diplom
71. M40 Junek, Libor (1982, CZE) Mercedes Benz Atomic Team 224 02:23:06 00:37:46 01:09:02 01:59:58 71. 61. - diplom
72. M40 Škoda, Jakub (1988, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Atomic team 391 02:23:06 00:36:15 01:06:54 01:59:00 72. 62. - diplom
73. M50 Igeltjoern, Vidar (1974, NOR) Team Synnfjell 29 02:23:07 00:37:01 01:08:59 02:00:00 73. 6. - diplom
74. M50 Vanc, Petr (1970, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team 1050 02:23:07 00:36:52 01:09:01 02:00:01 74. 7. - diplom
75. M40 Sajdl, Martin (1981, CZE) Žižkovský tygři 196 02:23:07 00:37:02 01:08:53 02:00:02 75. 63. - diplom
76. M40 Essbach, Jens (1977, GER) VSC Klingenthal 178 02:23:18 00:38:15 01:09:58 02:00:36 76. 64. - diplom
77. M40 Husak, Krystof (1998, CZE) LK Slovan K.Vary 76 02:23:24 00:36:18 01:07:53 01:58:23 77. 65. - diplom
78. M50 Richter, Michael (1967, GER) xc-ski.de Skimarathon Team 452 02:23:28 00:36:53 01:09:00 02:00:00 78. 8. - diplom
79. M18 Walther, Jacob (1999, GER) SSV Erfurt O2 488 02:23:31 00:37:36 01:09:14 02:00:00 79. 1. - diplom
80. Z40 Lindborg, Sara (1983, SWE) Team Serneke 161 02:23:53 00:37:21 01:09:18 02:00:35 80. 4. - diplom
81. M50 Tuček, Martin (1975, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 191 02:24:54 00:37:35 01:09:47 02:00:52 81. 9. - diplom
82. M50 Endršt, Pavel (1976, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 604 02:25:35 00:37:01 01:08:59 02:01:22 82. 10. - diplom
83. M50 Dohnal, Tomáš (1976, CZE) Dortmund 590 02:25:55 00:37:45 01:09:48 02:01:42 83. 11. - diplom
84. M40 Bouchal, Jiri (1984, CZE) USK CS Plzeň 384 02:26:04 00:37:57 01:09:53 02:01:43 84. 66. - diplom
85. M40 Kálal, Tomáš (1985, CZE) Zizkovsky tygri 382 02:26:13 00:37:02 01:09:01 02:01:33 85. 67. - diplom
86. Z40 Lindstedt, Emilia (1990, SWE) TEAM SkiProAm 156 02:26:18 00:38:11 01:10:58 02:03:03 86. 5. - diplom
87. M40 Kubina, Matěj (1992, CZE) HSK Benecko 508 02:26:40 00:38:59 01:10:26 02:01:23 87. 68. - diplom
88. M40 Malý, Vojtěch (1986, CZE) USK Praha 537 02:27:01 00:39:01 01:10:41 02:03:18 88. 69. - diplom
89. M50 Šperl, Martin (1975, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 583 02:27:04 00:38:09 01:10:06 02:03:17 89. 12. - diplom
90. M40 Havlíček, Tomáš (1983, CZE) Sk Axiom Orbitt Žďár 204 02:27:35 00:38:47 01:10:44 02:03:09 90. 70. - diplom
91. M40 Beran, Jan (1983, CZE) Spartak Police nad Metují 626 02:27:36 00:38:18 01:10:31 02:03:10 91. 71. - diplom
92. Z40 Heiskanen, Heli (1981, FIN) Team Robinson Petshop Trainer 157 02:27:37 00:38:21 01:10:59 02:03:03 92. 6. - diplom
93. M40 Frost, Robin (1993, GER) Team Forever Nordic 39 02:27:42 00:33:49 01:06:08 02:02:38 93. 72. - diplom
94. M40 Kohout, Milan (1981, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 294 02:27:43 00:39:02 01:10:45 02:03:53 94. 73. - diplom
95. M50 Landa, František (1974, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 398 02:27:58 00:38:04 01:10:08 02:03:52 95. 13. - diplom
96. M50 Bureš, Pavel (1975, CZE) ABND SKI NORDIC TEAM 1066 02:28:08 00:40:50 01:13:07 02:04:34 96. 14. - diplom
97. M50 Koblasa, Stanislav (1972, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 603 02:28:20 00:37:05 01:09:07 02:03:08 97. 15. - diplom
98. M40 Šrůtek, David (1980, CZE) Rossignol Racing Team 369 02:28:28 00:40:00 01:12:24 02:04:34 98. 74. - diplom
99. M40 Jindra, Adam (1990, CZE) SPORTICUS team 455 02:28:42 00:38:44 01:10:51 02:03:08 99. 75. - diplom
100. M40 Pospíšek, Marek (1989, CZE) Atlas Craft Team 618 02:28:58 00:38:43 01:10:42 02:03:53 100. 76. - diplom
101. M40 Sikora, Robin (1990, CZE) TJ Dolní Lomná 188 02:28:59 00:40:14 01:12:14 02:04:32 101. 77. - diplom
102. M40 Macaj, Jan (1980, CZE) Silvini Madhus Team 576 02:29:16 00:38:03 01:10:32 02:04:05 102. 78. - diplom
103. Z40 Jezersek, Barbara (1986, AUS) Team Pioneer Investments 150 02:29:28 00:37:45 01:10:59 02:04:32 103. 7. - diplom
104. M40 Matoušek, Ondřej (1988, CZE) Žižkovský tygři 346 02:29:35 00:38:08 01:10:07 02:04:33 104. 79. - diplom
105. M40 Zahula, Jan (1989, CZE) Ski Klub Jablonec 510 02:29:47 00:39:18 01:11:50 02:05:01 105. 80. - diplom
106. M40 Pfab, Johannes (1990, GER) Team Forever Nordic 48 02:29:54 00:37:35 01:10:20 02:06:11 106. 81. - diplom
107. M40 Koudelka, Petr (1981, CZE) Česky Olympijský Výbor, RAUL 559 02:30:00 00:42:17 01:14:20 02:06:31 107. 82. - diplom
108. M50 Novotný, Daniel (1974, CZE) Cykloservis Moravský Krumlov 347 02:30:09 00:37:59 01:10:09 02:04:49 108. 16. - diplom
109. M50 Götz, Robert (1975, GER) K.V.Rohnspitzler 256 02:30:13 00:39:03 01:10:58 02:05:15 109. 17. - diplom
110. M50 Müller, Martin (1968, CZE) Lk Pernik 222 02:30:13 00:39:09 01:12:04 02:05:46 110. 18. - diplom
111. M40 Krestin, Denis (1981, RUS) DWC 313 02:30:13 00:39:23 01:12:05 02:06:10 111. 83. - diplom
112. M40 Ehl, Jaroslav (1981, CZE) SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou 385 02:30:14 00:39:04 01:11:35 02:05:32 112. 84. - diplom
113. M40 Stadtherr, Jaroslav (1979, CZE) Silvini Ski Trab team 521 02:30:17 00:39:17 01:12:00 02:05:46 113. 85. - diplom
114. M40 Luštický, Martin (1987, CZE) Oob Tj Turnov 286 02:30:18 00:39:07 01:10:49 02:04:33 114. 86. - diplom
115. M40 Řehák, Vít (1994, CZE) Cyklohelios 628 02:30:51 00:39:09 01:11:55 02:05:05 115. 87. - diplom
116. M50 Smolyakov, Alexander (1969, RUS) - 213 02:31:02 00:40:49 01:13:38 02:06:30 116. 19. - diplom
117. M50 Ryste, Cato (1973, NOR) - 554 02:31:07 00:40:56 01:13:54 02:06:39 117. 20. - diplom
118. Z40 Antonsen, Kristin (1991, NOR) Team Synnfjell 164 02:31:22 00:39:43 01:13:38 02:06:57 118. 8. - diplom
119. M40 Moravec, Martin (1977, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 186 02:31:37 00:40:13 01:12:58 02:07:49 119. 88. - diplom
120. M50 Mládek, Jakub (1976, CZE) Silvinimadshus Team 219 02:31:40 00:38:45 01:11:40 02:06:07 120. 21. - diplom
121. M50 Zotov, Maxim (1976, RUS) Peloton Ru 504 02:31:58 00:39:12 01:12:49 02:06:11 121. 22. - diplom
122. M40 Vodrážka, Ondřej (1977, CZE) USK CS Plzeň 458 02:32:43 00:37:58 01:10:03 02:05:43 122. 89. - diplom
123. M40 Tyrom, Kjetil (1995, NOR) Team Parkettpartner 72 02:32:45 00:40:01 01:13:38 02:08:30 123. 90. - diplom
124. Z40 Karset, Marthe Kristine Hafsa (1985, NOR) Team Parkettpartner 163 02:32:47 00:39:42 01:13:38 02:07:07 124. 9. - diplom
125. M40 Jedlička, Michal (1982, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 279 02:33:02 00:39:59 01:13:10 02:07:19 125. 91. - diplom
126. M40 Axmann, David (1989, CZE) Ski klub Jedlí 1113 02:33:07 00:39:20 01:13:02 02:09:02 126. 92. - diplom
127. M40 Vlček, Petr (1989, CZE) CY|KLO-SKI klub Polička 453 02:33:07 00:40:13 01:12:25 02:07:05 127. 93. - diplom
128. M40 Trefil, Lukáš (1988, CZE) Dukla Praha 585 02:33:12 00:41:18 01:13:56 02:08:49 128. 94. - diplom
129. M40 Kašpar, Roman (1983, CZE) Couvade Syndrom Team 228 02:33:26 00:40:54 01:14:43 02:08:51 129. 95. - diplom
130. M40 Cejpek, Jan (1986, CZE) MST Jihlava 316 02:33:51 00:41:33 01:14:39 02:08:49 130. 96. - diplom
131. M50 Struck, Sven (1969, GER) SG Klotzsche 254 02:33:51 00:40:50 01:13:48 02:08:50 131. 23. - diplom
132. M40 Marhoun, Petr (1981, CZE) VŠSK MFF UK 373 02:33:54 00:40:28 01:14:14 02:08:50 132. 97. - diplom
133. M40 Tryzna, Jan (1981, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 414 02:34:25 00:40:16 01:13:08 02:08:47 133. 98. - diplom
134. M50 Ducháč, Michal (1968, CZE) BKL Machov 343 02:34:27 00:41:07 01:14:21 02:09:21 134. 24. - diplom
135. M40 Hruška, Jan (1989, CZE) Kasper Swix Team 354 02:34:28 00:38:00 01:10:14 02:06:16 135. 99. - diplom
136. M40 Procházka, Jan (1984, CZE) Inov8 team 517 02:34:33 00:40:28 01:13:37 02:08:08 136. 100. - diplom
137. M50 Fišnar, Jiří (1976, CZE) Atlas Craft Team 423 02:34:37 00:40:26 01:13:18 02:09:02 137. 25. - diplom
138. Z40 Adamová Kožíšková, Anna (1986, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Atomic team 594 02:34:39 00:40:25 01:14:03 02:08:52 138. 10. - diplom
139. Z40 Kocumová, Zuzana (1979, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 165 02:34:57 00:39:41 01:13:37 02:09:01 139. 11. - diplom
140. M50 Kovář, Petr (1975, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 610 02:35:12 00:40:27 01:13:25 02:09:34 140. 26. - diplom
141. M50 Krejza, Luboš (1971, CZE) Atletiko Frymburk 515 02:35:14 00:42:29 01:15:47 02:11:05 141. 27. - diplom
142. M40 Kamaryt, Tomáš (1988, CZE) Lk Slovan Karlovy Vary 381 02:35:21 00:40:53 01:14:11 02:09:29 142. 101. - diplom
143. M60 Sakharov, Vladimir (1965, RUS) Kostroma Ski Team 482 02:35:25 00:42:44 01:16:16 02:11:05 143. 3. - diplom
144. M50 Waehrisch, Tilo (1976, GER) - 495 02:35:26 00:39:57 01:13:16 02:09:28 144. 28. - diplom
145. M50 Lehnung, Kai-uwe (1968, GER) S.V.Grun-Weiss Pirna 421 02:35:27 00:41:19 01:15:11 02:10:36 145. 29. - diplom
146. M60 Fejfar, Karel (1966, CZE) Sk Jizerka 478 02:35:33 00:41:33 01:14:30 02:09:38 146. 4. - diplom
147. M60 Taussig, Jan (1964, CZE) Sportvital 387 02:35:35 00:42:45 01:16:36 02:10:59 147. 5. - diplom
148. M50 Ondráček, Radim (1974, CZE) Ekonom Praha 376 02:35:39 00:42:27 01:16:00 02:10:29 148. 30. - diplom
149. M40 Lien, Vegar (1987, NOR) Team Parkettpartner 616 02:35:54 00:42:31 01:15:47 02:10:19 149. 102. - diplom
150. M60 Šourek, Libor (1966, CZE) Olympic 187 02:35:57 00:39:55 01:13:50 02:10:02 150. 6. - diplom
151. M40 Frieberg, David (1987, SWE) Jättendals IF 545 02:35:58 00:42:41 01:16:19 02:10:58 151. 103. - diplom
152. M40 Bogatyrev, Igor (1979, RUS) Ryazan Vykhukhol's 214 02:35:59 00:41:16 01:14:28 02:09:37 152. 104. - diplom
153. M40 Kvaale, Hans Joergen (1989, NOR) Brandbu IF 99 02:35:59 00:39:59 01:13:33 02:10:18 153. 105. - diplom
154. M50 Urban, Rostislav (1973, CZE) Ski klub Šumperk 362 02:36:06 00:40:28 01:14:07 02:10:20 154. 31. - diplom
155. M50 Medack, Thomas (1976, GER) team slow 278 02:36:07 00:41:22 01:15:03 02:10:58 155. 32. - diplom
156. M50 Olszowski, Wladyslaw (1967, POL) Team Nabiegówkach Pl 319 02:36:08 00:40:51 01:14:37 02:10:58 156. 33. - diplom
157. M40 Polášek, Jan Ferdinand (1988, CZE) SPORTICUS team 410 02:36:09 00:38:26 01:11:54 02:10:24 157. 106. - diplom
158. M40 Kocourek, František (1983, CZE) SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc 581 02:36:15 00:42:07 01:15:01 02:11:00 158. 107. - diplom
159. M40 Karlík, Petr (1982, CZE) TriSki klub Márovky - Blansko 926 02:36:17 00:42:14 01:15:54 02:11:03 159. 108. - diplom
160. M40 Ježek, Přemysl (1982, CZE) AC Slovan Liberec 372 02:36:18 00:39:58 01:13:54 02:10:25 160. 109. - diplom
161. M40 Nesvadba, Petr (1986, CZE) ČSK Vysoké nad Jizerou 607 02:36:30 00:42:10 01:14:59 02:11:01 161. 110. - diplom
162. M40 Urbánek, Petr (1981, CZE) ČVUT Elektro 606 02:36:36 00:40:26 01:15:09 02:12:03 162. 111. - diplom
163. M40 Kubát, Pavel (1991, CZE) OK 99 Hradec Králové 230 02:36:55 00:42:41 01:16:28 02:11:00 163. 112. - diplom
164. M40 Balatka, Miroslav (1982, CZE) SKP KORNSPITZ JABLONEC 534 02:37:03 00:39:56 01:13:21 02:10:06 164. 113. - diplom
165. M60 Rod, Morten (1963, NOR) Rustad Il 561 02:37:07 00:41:54 01:15:48 02:12:07 165. 7. - diplom
166. M40 Lhota, Zbyšek (1984, CZE) Mercedes Benz Salomon team 1179 02:37:17 00:40:56 01:14:45 02:11:12 166. 114. - diplom
167. M40 Kožnar, František (1996, CZE) ČKS SKI Jilemnice 327 02:37:30 00:40:27 01:14:42 02:11:44 167. 115. - diplom
168. M40 Pour, Vladimír (1982, CZE) TRI-CLUB Jablonec nad Nisou 351 02:37:35 00:41:00 01:15:16 02:11:50 168. 116. - diplom
169. M40 Pacholík, Jan (1980, CZE) Tj Sokol Roprachtice 249 02:37:36 00:42:42 01:16:45 02:12:09 169. 117. - diplom
170. M50 Ptáček, František (1972, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team 476 02:37:55 00:42:40 01:16:27 02:12:28 170. 34. - diplom
171. M40 Kačena, Vojtěch (1979, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 69 02:37:58 00:42:35 01:16:32 02:12:23 171. 118. - diplom
172. M40 Paclt, Aleš (1977, CZE) N.A.C.O. Liberec 337 02:37:59 00:42:11 01:15:46 02:12:13 172. 119. - diplom
173. M40 Hlavacek, Arnost (1987, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team 549 02:38:08 00:38:07 01:11:58 02:11:38 173. 120. - diplom
174. M50 Labbow, Mark (1969, GER) schulz sportreisen 503 02:38:16 00:42:10 01:15:44 02:11:55 174. 35. - diplom
175. M40 Mládek, Jiří (1988, CZE) USK Praha 541 02:38:17 00:41:19 01:14:44 02:12:35 175. 121. - diplom
176. M70 Rebersak, Janez (1954, SLO) Jr sport 5189 02:38:17 00:41:20 01:14:57 02:11:39 176. 1. - diplom
177. M50 Valigura, Martin (1973, CZE) Xc.Sport 969 02:38:23 00:41:25 01:15:58 02:12:33 177. 36. - diplom
178. M40 Kiselev, Alexandr (1983, RUS) Ski 69 467 02:38:27 00:42:39 01:16:25 02:13:13 178. 122. - diplom
179. M40 Sacher, Lukáš (1989, CZE) Ski Klub Jablonec 1079 02:38:30 00:42:07 01:15:59 02:13:37 179. 123. - diplom
180. M50 Pela, Zbyněk (1973, CZE) Ski Pax Horní Maxov 325 02:38:33 00:40:54 01:14:45 02:11:54 180. 37. - diplom
181. M40 Jakubička, Tomáš (1984, CZE) Sokol Železný Brod 342 02:38:37 00:40:52 01:14:59 02:11:56 181. 124. - diplom
182. M60 Vejnar, Josef (1957, CZE) ČSK Vysoké nad Jizerou 586 02:38:38 00:42:05 01:15:49 02:12:11 182. 8. - diplom
183. Z40 Baangman, Evelina (1992, SWE) TEAM SkiProAm 149 02:38:46 00:41:14 01:16:44 02:13:43 183. 12. - diplom
184. M40 Bohatý, Adam (1988, CZE) Ski Klub Jablonec n. N 599 02:38:54 00:41:27 01:15:48 02:12:10 184. 125. - diplom
185. M50 Strnad, Tomáš (1969, CZE) 3d Fitness Race Team 192 02:38:54 00:42:20 01:16:22 02:13:23 185. 38. - diplom
186. M40 Gajdosik, Miroslav (1977, SVK) LTS Slowakia 349 02:38:54 00:42:43 01:16:40 02:12:50 186. 126. - diplom
187. M40 Matzner, Martin (1988, CZE) Salomon Skigo Team 518 02:38:55 00:42:22 01:16:28 02:13:11 187. 127. - diplom
188. M60 Čada, Tomáš (1964, CZE) Redpoint - Eleven Team 598 02:38:55 00:41:10 01:14:57 02:13:01 188. 9. - diplom
189. M50 Svoboda, Pavel (1971, CZE) KKL Hlinsko 1044 02:38:56 00:40:56 01:14:43 02:11:54 189. 39. - diplom
190. M50 Novák, Petr (1973, CZE) KKL Hlinsko 200 02:39:01 00:41:11 01:15:52 02:13:12 190. 40. - diplom
191. M50 Jaroš, Zbyšek (1974, CZE) Energy Team 619 02:39:01 00:44:06 01:18:07 02:13:01 191. 41. - diplom
192. M40 Pavlík, Matouš (1988, CZE) SPORTICUS team 624 02:39:10 00:41:34 01:15:45 02:13:12 192. 128. - diplom
193. M40 Kaňka, Adam (1988, CZE) Žižkovský tygři 212 02:39:10 00:40:53 01:14:22 02:12:25 193. 129. - diplom
194. M50 Křováček, Jan (1976, CZE) TJ ČZU Rolníci 615 02:39:11 00:42:35 01:16:15 02:12:49 194. 42. - diplom
195. M40 Molva, František (1994, CZE) Sokol Jihlava 266 02:39:11 00:40:22 01:14:19 02:12:34 195. 130. - diplom
196. M50 Nosek, Martin (1974, CZE) USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem 300 02:39:11 00:43:45 01:17:59 02:13:31 196. 43. - diplom
197. Z40 Pollari, Terhi (1984, FIN) Ski team Maenpaa 148 02:39:22 00:41:15 01:16:41 02:13:27 197. 13. - diplom
198. M40 Luštický, Petr (1977, CZE) Dukla HK 297 02:39:24 00:44:03 01:18:34 02:14:28 198. 131. - diplom
199. M40 Tošner, Michal (1978, CZE) Lk Slovan Karlovy Vary 359 02:39:30 00:42:43 01:16:54 02:13:11 199. 132. - diplom
200. M60 Zotov, Alexander (1961, RUS) - 507 02:39:40 00:43:47 01:17:19 02:14:09 200. 10. - diplom
201. M40 Špetík, Ondřej (1993, CZE) Sk Skol Brno 406 02:39:41 00:42:44 01:16:57 02:12:35 201. 133. - diplom
202. M40 Mašek, Petr (1979, CZE) Fitcentrum L-S Vrchlabí 436 02:39:46 00:41:54 01:16:49 02:14:11 202. 134. - diplom
203. M40 Suchodol, Jiří (1992, CZE) Sk Žamberk 417 02:39:46 00:42:20 01:16:26 02:13:31 203. 135. - diplom
204. M40 Pokorný, Jiří (1985, CZE) Ekonom - Žižkovský tygři 536 02:39:53 00:42:45 01:16:51 02:13:38 204. 136. - diplom
205. M50 Polach, Libor (1975, CZE) SK Štíty 229 02:39:54 00:43:23 01:17:34 02:14:29 205. 44. - diplom
206. M40 Karban, Zdeněk (1977, CZE) SPORTICUS team 395 02:39:58 00:42:21 01:16:31 02:13:38 206. 137. - diplom
207. M40 Kalina, Zdeněk (1984, CZE) SPORTICUS team 253 02:40:12 00:41:52 01:15:46 02:12:50 207. 138. - diplom
208. M50 Hlavica, Karel (1973, CZE) VIVATSPORT Team 401 02:40:21 00:44:25 01:18:48 02:15:12 208. 45. - diplom
209. M40 Olšar, Ondřej (1997, CZE) KERBEROS 5155 02:40:21 00:42:48 01:17:17 02:13:24 209. 139. - diplom
210. M50 Leupold, Jörg (1970, GER) VfA endLOS Dresden 331 02:40:28 00:45:48 01:19:26 02:15:15 210. 46. - diplom
211. M40 Horáček, Michal (1977, CZE) Slavia Liberec Orienteering 363 02:40:34 00:41:48 01:16:56 02:13:50 211. 140. - diplom
212. M40 Křoustek, Martin (1978, CZE) SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou 444 02:40:43 00:43:07 01:17:47 02:14:23 212. 141. - diplom
213. Z50 Bořutová, Kamila (1975, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team 505 02:40:45 00:42:24 01:17:41 02:14:48 213. 1. - diplom
214. M50 Maleček, Martin (1975, CZE) Žižkovský tygři 374 02:40:45 00:42:27 01:16:55 02:14:38 214. 47. - diplom
215. M50 Havel, Lukáš (1974, CZE) Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov 338 02:40:48 00:40:55 01:14:23 02:13:17 215. 48. - diplom
216. Z40 Hoelzle, Svenja (1995, SUI) Team Synnfjell 162 02:40:50 00:41:14 01:16:45 02:14:27 216. 14. - diplom
217. M50 Mrázek, Tomáš (1974, CZE) - 2438 02:41:07 00:43:54 01:18:22 02:14:10 217. 49. - diplom
218. M40 Clemenz, Silvio (1979, GER) PSV Zittau/Ski 470 02:41:09 00:44:59 01:19:10 02:15:34 218. 142. - diplom
219. M40 Krupka, Lukáš (1983, CZE) Cyklo Point Jičín 893 02:41:10 00:43:26 01:17:53 02:14:36 219. 143. - diplom
220. M50 Houška, Jakub (1974, CZE) Adr Rock 547 02:41:26 00:41:40 01:15:50 02:14:23 220. 50. - diplom
221. M60 N?vik, Eivind (1960, NOR) Lillehammer Skiklub 283 02:41:28 00:44:26 01:18:57 02:15:39 221. 11. - diplom
222. M40 Hásek, Jan (1991, CZE) Ski Klub Jablonec 486 02:41:41 00:42:01 01:15:46 02:13:29 222. 144. - diplom
223. M50 Ivarsson, Goran (1970, NOR) PWT Travel 582 02:41:42 00:42:40 01:16:42 02:15:41 223. 51. - diplom
224. M40 Kilian, Ondřej (1987, CZE) Hydroturbohotel 259 02:41:48 00:42:26 01:16:45 02:13:58 224. 145. - diplom
225. M40 Fiala, Václav (1982, CZE) - 489 02:41:49 00:45:25 01:19:33 02:15:58 225. 146. - diplom
226. M60 Pospíšil, Miroslav (1960, CZE) HSTS Věrovany 268 02:42:00 00:44:26 01:18:52 02:15:39 226. 12. - diplom
227. M60 Kulich, Jaroslav (1963, CZE) Atlas craft 409 02:42:02 00:42:40 01:16:52 02:15:36 227. 13. - diplom
228. M70 Solbakken, Per (1955, NOR) Lillehammer Skiklub 291 02:42:08 00:45:02 01:19:15 02:15:59 228. 2. - diplom
229. M60 Švarc, Petr (1966, CZE) Žižkovský tygři 538 02:42:12 00:43:03 01:18:19 02:15:06 229. 14. - diplom
230. M50 Kalovský, Vladimír (1974, CZE) TJ Univerzita Brno 2424 02:42:15 00:43:06 01:17:44 02:15:37 230. 52. - diplom
231. M40 Zehrmann, Ronny (1977, GER) Johanngeorgenstadt Bw 440 02:42:18 00:42:25 01:17:02 02:15:13 231. 147. - diplom
232. M50 Fišer, Pavel (1972, CZE) Sponser K.vary 361 02:42:21 00:43:16 01:17:39 02:15:14 232. 53. - diplom
233. M40 Tolar, Václav (1991, CZE) Ski Klub Jablonec Nad Nisou 483 02:42:23 00:40:54 01:14:52 02:14:40 233. 148. - diplom
234. M40 Matějů, Michal (1977, CZE) Sild Team 284 02:42:34 00:44:56 01:19:26 02:15:13 234. 149. - diplom
235. M40 Hájek, Jan (1980, CZE) AC Čimelice 394 02:42:34 00:43:46 01:18:14 02:15:49 235. 150. - diplom
236. M40 Schlechter, Vojtěch (1982, CZE) Ekonom - Žižkovský tygři 265 02:42:34 00:43:53 01:19:01 02:16:15 236. 151. - diplom
237. M50 Podhorný, Vojtěch (1974, CZE) Spartak Pavlovice 179 02:42:35 00:45:32 01:19:52 02:16:13 237. 54. - diplom
238. M40 Kolín, Jan (1977, CZE) SPORTICUS team 208 02:42:35 00:43:47 01:19:20 02:16:12 238. 152. - diplom
239. M40 Versen, Lennert (1985, GER) SC Girkhausen 490 02:42:36 00:46:13 01:20:41 02:17:16 239. 153. - diplom
240. M50 Najdekr, Pavel (1976, CZE) VSK Univerzita Brno 335 02:42:38 00:43:53 01:18:12 02:16:02 240. 55. - diplom
241. M50 Vaňous, Martin (1969, CZE) Geodézie Úno 591 02:42:39 00:44:18 01:18:30 02:16:31 241. 56. - diplom
242. M50 Bloch, Filip (1974, CZE) ČISTÝ SPORT 273 02:42:46 00:43:24 01:18:02 02:16:13 242. 57. - diplom
243. M40 Souček, Petr (1980, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 240 02:42:54 00:42:53 01:17:15 02:16:02 243. 154. - diplom
244. M60 Novotný, Milan (1965, CZE) OK99 Hradec Králové 220 02:43:03 00:42:18 01:16:59 02:16:29 244. 15. - diplom
245. M60 Mederski, Jacek (1966, POL) TEAM nabiegowkach.pl 578 02:43:04 00:42:41 01:17:13 02:15:54 245. 16. - diplom
246. M50 Lukš, Jan (1971, CZE) HUDY sport Č.Budějovice 602 02:43:05 00:45:27 01:20:06 02:17:08 246. 58. - diplom
247. M50 Stránský, Martin (1968, CZE) - 218 02:43:06 00:42:54 01:17:58 02:16:14 247. 59. - diplom
248. M40 Jirák, Jan (1978, CZE) HS Jizerské hory 248 02:43:06 00:43:38 01:18:23 02:15:37 248. 155. - diplom
249. M40 Váňa, Jiří (1983, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 514 02:43:07 00:42:57 01:17:47 02:16:01 249. 156. - diplom
250. M40 Kracík, Josef (1991, CZE) Žižkovský tygři 1060 02:43:10 00:43:21 01:19:15 02:17:07 250. 157. - diplom
251. M40 Maňásek, Josef (1978, CZE) Tj Švýcárna 437 02:43:21 00:42:09 01:16:20 02:15:37 251. 158. - diplom
252. M50 Schwab, David (1974, CZE) Univerzita Brno 364 02:43:25 00:44:29 01:19:27 02:16:41 252. 60. - diplom
253. M60 Flechsig, Bernd (1963, GER) Sbbpapstdorf 386 02:43:25 00:44:55 01:19:24 02:16:28 253. 17. - diplom
254. M40 Friedel, Jan (1979, CZE) Marathon team Klimkovice 182 02:43:30 00:45:47 01:19:54 02:16:14 254. 159. - diplom
255. M50 Dočkálek, Libor (1973, CZE) - 1221 02:43:41 00:42:27 01:18:19 02:16:15 255. 61. - diplom
256. M50 Tomka, Martin (1968, CZE) Ski Klub SD 1423 02:43:43 00:44:12 01:19:50 02:18:13 256. 62. - diplom
257. M50 Findeisen, Ralf (1972, GER) team slow 499 02:43:46 00:45:13 01:19:17 02:17:06 257. 63. - diplom
258. M40 Dvořák, František (1979, CZE) Ski Zoufalci 432 02:44:07 00:44:17 01:18:58 02:17:05 258. 160. - diplom
259. M60 Buchta, Pavel (1964, CZE) Nové Město na Moravě 308 02:44:07 00:42:42 01:19:15 02:17:07 259. 18. - diplom
260. M40 Kincl, Petr (1983, CZE) Ho Tesla Brno 903 02:44:10 00:45:08 01:20:03 02:17:16 260. 161. - diplom
261. M50 Podmolík, Tomáš (1969, CZE) Jiskra Otrokovice 1171 02:44:20 00:43:58 01:19:38 02:17:41 261. 64. - diplom
262. M60 Jakl, Petr (1964, CAN) Arrowhead Nordic 543 02:44:23 00:41:54 01:16:55 02:17:05 262. 19. - diplom
263. M60 Němec, Jiří (1961, CZE) Xc Sport.cz Nordic Racing Team 435 02:44:23 00:44:06 01:19:02 02:17:04 263. 20. - diplom
264. M50 Šimek, Pavel (1971, CZE) Praha 3 457 02:44:27 00:44:38 01:19:38 02:17:17 264. 65. - diplom
265. M60 Witke, Thomas (1965, GER) Dresden 246 02:44:36 00:45:03 01:20:19 02:17:15 265. 21. - diplom
266. M50 Řehák, Miroslav (1971, CZE) Kadaň 475 02:44:37 00:45:02 01:19:42 02:17:41 266. 66. - diplom
267. M40 Zavadil, Luboš (1977, CZE) Prosports Vyškov 392 02:44:45 00:41:55 01:15:48 02:15:41 267. 162. - diplom
268. M40 Brabec, Jan (1987, CZE) Kvhc 23 447 02:44:45 00:42:23 01:16:52 02:16:27 268. 163. - diplom
269. M60 Pravda, Ivo (1964, CZE) Lote 434 02:44:49 00:45:31 01:20:24 02:18:09 269. 22. - diplom
270. M40 Gromov, Mikhail (1979, RUS) TEAM GROM 571 02:44:49 00:43:23 01:18:27 02:18:09 270. 164. - diplom
271. M40 Kožíšek, Karel (1977, CZE) Tj Prazdroj Kanoistika 524 02:44:51 00:44:07 01:18:24 02:16:42 271. 165. - diplom
272. M50 Parma, Jan (1976, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 205 02:45:02 00:44:34 01:19:49 02:18:11 272. 67. - diplom
273. M50 Lindig, Thomas (1970, GER) Sv Elbland Coswig-meißen E.v. 262 02:45:06 00:44:52 01:19:40 02:17:08 273. 68. - diplom
274. M60 Wild, Jaroslav (1960, CZE) TJ Desná 1129 02:45:08 00:44:57 01:20:20 02:18:31 274. 23. - diplom
275. M40 Novák, Vojtěch (1989, CZE) Sokol Senohraby 471 02:45:11 00:45:34 01:20:58 02:17:44 275. 166. - diplom
276. M50 Meusel, Ronald (1970, GER) team slow 546 02:45:13 00:44:32 01:19:40 02:18:22 276. 69. - diplom
277. M40 Jakubíček, Jan (1982, CZE) KERBEROS 3963 02:45:20 00:46:10 01:21:07 02:18:25 277. 167. - diplom
278. M50 Skjellerudsveen, Einar A. (1973, NOR) Lillehammer Skiklub 511 02:45:28 02:19:01 278. 70. - diplom
279. M60 Holen, Carl Olav Holen (1960, NOR) Lillehammer Skiklub 282 02:45:30 00:46:18 01:21:37 02:19:35 279. 24. - diplom
280. M40 Znojemský, Karel (1977, CZE) LK Ledeč nad Sázavou 443 02:45:32 00:44:53 01:19:23 02:18:25 280. 168. - diplom
281. M50 Matuszny, Adam (1971, POL) Istebna 577 02:45:33 00:43:50 01:19:13 02:18:08 281. 71. - diplom
282. M50 Zelenka, Petr (1968, CZE) TJ Roprachtice 197 02:45:43 00:43:44 01:18:42 02:18:04 282. 72. - diplom
283. M60 Mage, Jan Olav (1963, NOR) PWT Travel 3129 02:46:27 00:45:26 01:20:01 02:18:36 283. 25. - diplom
284. Z40 Romanowicz, Emilia (1990, POL) Atlas Craft Team 147 02:46:28 00:43:02 01:20:03 02:18:57 284. 15. - diplom
285. M50 Poek, Tomáš (1976, CZE) - 655 02:46:28 00:46:11 01:22:16 02:18:58 285. 73. - diplom
286. M40 Lysek, Jan (1989, CZE) TJ Dolní Lomná 250 02:46:28 00:48:32 01:23:06 02:20:34 286. 169. - diplom
287. Z40 Svoboda, Alexandra (1993, GER) Team Forever Nordic 153 02:46:33 00:42:48 01:20:16 02:20:04 287. 16. - diplom
288. M40 Pokorný, Jan (1988, CZE) Žižkovský tygři 539 02:46:35 00:44:30 01:19:44 02:18:33 288. 170. - diplom
289. M60 Trier, Oeivind Thorvald Due (1966, NOR) Kjelsaas IL 579 02:46:35 00:44:25 01:19:05 02:17:12 289. 26. - diplom
290. M40 Muller, Jan (1978, CZE) - 465 02:46:39 00:46:50 01:22:20 02:20:06 290. 171. - diplom
291. M50 Ježek, Tomáš (1973, CZE) SPORTICUS team 623 02:46:41 00:42:11 01:16:49 02:18:26 291. 74. - diplom
292. Z50 Lanková, Lada (1973, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 449 02:46:44 00:43:38 01:19:56 02:18:25 292. 2. - diplom
293. M40 Clemenz, Peter (1986, GER) PSV Zittau / Ski 2770 02:46:44 00:44:47 01:20:03 02:18:58 293. 172. - diplom
294. M40 Holub, Ondřej (1977, CZE) Bačovo Klasická Excelence 168 02:46:50 00:44:29 01:19:18 02:19:01 294. 173. - diplom
295. M40 Rybář, Tomáš (1981, CZE) Lokal Blok 235 02:46:53 00:45:24 01:20:47 02:19:55 295. 174. - diplom
296. M40 Nebeský, Jaroslav (1977, CZE) HK Vyšehrad 324 02:46:55 00:44:15 01:19:24 02:19:03 296. 175. - diplom
297. M60 Kubeček, Ladislav (1962, CZE) TJ Maratonstav Úpice 277 02:46:56 00:43:48 01:18:45 02:18:37 297. 27. - diplom
298. M50 Ščerba, Marek (1969, CZE) Duke Corporation 562 02:46:59 00:46:01 01:21:15 02:20:00 298. 75. - diplom
299. M40 Gerhard, Miroslav (1985, CZE) Vivatsport 862 02:47:04 00:44:16 01:20:04 02:18:54 299. 176. - diplom
300. M60 Konieczny, Knut (1960, GER) SV TU Ilmenau 383 02:47:12 00:44:55 01:20:34 02:19:03 300. 28. - diplom
301. M50 Štěpánek, Martin (1973, CZE) Universita Brno 344 02:47:13 00:45:24 01:20:02 02:19:40 301. 76. - diplom
302. M40 Nozka, Radek (1990, CZE) - 982 02:47:15 00:43:59 01:19:53 02:18:48 302. 177. - diplom
303. M50 Brož, Vlastimil (1976, CZE) BK & Borci Zdar ! 199 02:47:17 00:44:12 01:19:18 02:18:59 303. 77. - diplom
304. M50 Kolář, Petr (1972, CZE) Atlas Craft Team 430 02:47:32 00:44:05 01:19:32 02:20:05 304. 78. - diplom
305. M40 Eckhardt-beier, Lars (1977, GER) Pulsschlag Erzgebirge 575 02:47:37 00:43:57 01:19:12 02:18:33 305. 178. - diplom
306. M40 Novák, Jakub (1983, CZE) Praha 695 02:47:40 00:44:56 01:20:41 02:19:43 306. 179. - diplom
307. M40 Vrobel, Lukas (1977, CZE) Kerberos team 4564 02:47:43 00:47:22 01:22:30 02:20:59 307. 180. - diplom
308. M50 Švejda, Luděk (1967, CZE) Stožec 567 02:47:45 00:45:37 01:21:39 02:20:00 308. 79. - diplom
309. M50 Unger, Ralph (1969, GER) schulz sportreisen 1071 02:47:55 00:44:06 01:20:10 02:20:19 309. 80. - diplom
310. M40 Degenhardt, Clemens (1997, GER) SSV Erfurt O2 492 02:48:06 00:44:27 01:18:56 02:18:19 310. 181. - diplom
311. M60 Hirn, Jari (1962, FIN) Finlandia-hiihto Team 597 02:48:12 00:46:02 01:20:42 02:21:13 311. 29. - diplom
312. M60 Grosse, Frank (1962, GER) Psv Zittau-ski 370 02:48:13 00:46:05 01:21:48 02:21:35 312. 30. - diplom
313. M60 Eifler, Hartmut (1962, GER) Bertsdorfer Sv 315 02:48:14 00:43:15 01:18:23 02:19:54 313. 31. - diplom
314. M40 Babica, Milan (1981, CZE) Babica Team 5304 02:48:15 00:47:03 01:22:16 02:21:38 314. 182. - diplom
315. M50 Batěk, Martin (1973, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 172 02:48:18 00:47:08 01:22:22 02:22:32 315. 81. - diplom
316. M40 Teplý, Ondřej (1978, CZE) Hisport Team 323 02:48:22 00:44:08 01:19:46 02:19:02 316. 183. - diplom
317. M60 Kosák, Stanislav (1966, CZE) SKC Kooperativa Liberec 428 02:48:24 00:44:07 01:19:36 02:19:56 317. 32. - diplom
318. M40 Diviš, Adam (1977, CZE) - 502 02:48:28 00:45:19 01:20:10 02:19:42 318. 184. - diplom
319. M50 Šmolík, Jan (1975, CZE) Promile Team 234 02:48:28 00:45:38 01:21:12 02:21:02 319. 82. - diplom
320. M40 Holub, Karel (1977, CZE) České Budějovice 190 02:48:30 00:44:35 01:19:39 02:19:41 320. 185. - diplom
321. M40 Tomáš, Michal (1991, CZE) - 4823 02:48:33 00:46:04 01:22:18 02:20:42 321. 186. - diplom
322. M40 Macek, Jakub (1986, CZE) Ho Liaz Jablonec N.n. 795 02:48:46 00:45:39 01:21:05 02:20:39 322. 187. - diplom
323. M50 Majer, Jan (1973, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 252 02:48:51 00:45:41 01:21:10 02:21:12 323. 83. - diplom
324. M50 Doubek, Lukáš (1976, CZE) Fido Bar 2653 02:48:52 01:58:51 324. 84. - diplom
325. M40 Lazur, Luděk (1979, CZE) Ski Nordic Mariánské Lázně 306 02:48:53 00:46:39 01:22:07 02:21:42 325. 188. - diplom
326. M50 Matoušek, Miloš (1973, CZE) Nyč Sport team 215 02:48:53 00:46:32 01:22:03 02:21:17 326. 85. - diplom
327. M50 Mazánek, Jaroslav (1973, CZE) TJ Semily 357 02:49:00 00:45:58 01:22:10 02:22:04 327. 86. - diplom
328. M50 Lácha, Pavel (1969, CZE) Bh Triatlon Č.b. 574 02:49:01 00:44:54 01:21:03 02:20:43 328. 87. - diplom
329. M40 Kučera, Cyprián (1981, SVK) Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina 523 02:49:08 00:45:40 01:20:25 02:19:55 329. 189. - diplom
330. M60 Herrmann, Heiko (1964, GER) SV Hermsdorf 484 02:49:10 00:46:03 01:21:26 02:20:04 330. 33. - diplom
331. M40 Roháček, Jan (1982, CZE) Xc Sport.cz Nordic Racing Team 601 02:49:12 00:45:42 01:21:17 02:21:06 331. 190. - diplom
332. M50 Krátký, Tomáš (1967, CZE) SK Los Lobos 442 02:49:23 00:44:52 01:20:10 02:21:29 332. 88. - diplom
333. M50 Jančák, Oldřich (1969, CZE) Frenštát p.R 800 02:49:29 00:45:14 01:21:10 02:21:55 333. 89. - diplom
334. M50 Mareš, Jiří (1973, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 203 02:49:30 00:45:04 01:21:11 02:21:07 334. 90. - diplom
335. M60 Bittner, Uwe (1961, GER) Skiclub Sohland 258 02:49:31 00:45:28 01:21:12 02:21:36 335. 34. - diplom
336. M70 Holíček, Josef (1956, CZE) Moravští lyžníci 754 02:49:40 00:44:20 01:20:50 02:21:58 336. 3. - diplom
337. M40 Kamusella, Sirko (1987, GER) Elbspitze.de 950 02:49:50 00:47:43 01:24:05 02:23:32 337. 191. - diplom
338. M50 Arge, Endrus (1974, EST) Sparta 1086 02:49:51 00:45:40 01:21:16 02:22:57 338. 91. - diplom
339. M50 Mader, Jan (1971, CZE) Labe Tri Club 242 02:49:53 00:44:51 01:19:45 02:21:02 339. 92. - diplom
340. M40 Jirka, Jiří (1977, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 221 02:49:54 01:21:03 02:21:34 340. 192. - diplom
341. M50 Gromus, Tomáš (1976, CZE) Atlas Craft Team 627 02:49:57 00:45:18 01:20:21 02:21:23 341. 93. - diplom
342. M40 Bočánek, Michal (1985, CZE) - 210 02:49:57 00:45:52 01:21:53 02:21:33 342. 193. - diplom
343. M60 Kubín, Jiří (1965, CZE) Malbery Opava 275 02:50:00 00:47:58 01:24:15 02:23:46 343. 35. - diplom
344. M50 Procházka, Pavel (1970, CZE) SDH Vanov 318 02:50:00 00:44:40 01:20:31 02:21:16 344. 94. - diplom
345. M50 Czeczine, Mike (1973, GER) Bertsdorfer Sv 356 02:50:01 00:46:22 01:21:59 02:22:14 345. 95. - diplom
346. M40 Zvěřina, Jan (1979, CZE) Sova 237 02:50:01 00:46:23 01:22:15 02:22:38 346. 194. - diplom
347. M40 Fišer, Jiří (1985, CZE) VŠSK MFF UK 429 02:50:04 00:46:46 01:22:14 02:22:07 347. 195. - diplom
348. M40 Ehl, Petr (1978, CZE) HO Skol 322 02:50:05 00:45:02 01:21:15 02:21:44 348. 196. - diplom
349. M70 Beran, Jiří (1952, CZE) Spartak Police nad Metují 558 02:50:08 00:45:30 01:21:33 02:21:54 349. 4. - diplom
350. M40 Oslík, Milan (1977, CZE) Kanoistika Chomutov 289 02:50:14 00:45:29 01:22:04 02:22:32 350. 197. - diplom
351. M40 Kadeřábek, Michal (1993, CZE) KČT Slavoj 677 02:50:15 00:45:17 01:22:06 02:22:06 351. 198. - diplom
352. M40 Sysel, Ctibor (1987, CZE) Ski Klub Sk Praha 4 1002 02:50:16 00:45:08 01:21:52 02:22:17 352. 199. - diplom
353. M40 Harrer, Jakub (1987, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Atomic team 388 02:50:22 00:43:55 01:19:23 02:20:30 353. 200. - diplom
354. M60 Bjolgerud, Sverre (1959, NOR) PWT Travel 5339 02:50:31 00:47:11 01:23:21 02:23:26 354. 36. - diplom
355. M50 Pinta, Martin (1968, CZE) SK Koppa 612 02:50:34 00:47:37 01:23:44 02:22:46 355. 96. - diplom
356. M60 Koucký, Roman (1963, CZE) ČKS SKI Jilemnice 271 02:50:34 00:46:48 01:22:49 02:23:19 356. 37. - diplom
357. M60 Tvrzník, Josef (1964, CZE) ČBČ Mn.Hradiště 355 02:50:37 00:46:02 01:22:19 02:23:10 357. 38. - diplom
358. M40 Matula, Martin (1979, CZE) Slavoj Litoměřice 339 02:50:39 00:47:02 01:23:16 02:23:35 358. 201. - diplom
359. M60 Novotný, Jiří (1960, CZE) FEL Praha 280 02:50:45 00:47:18 01:22:49 02:22:23 359. 39. - diplom
360. M40 Kafka, Libor (1979, CZE) BC Sport Semily 791 02:50:47 00:44:51 01:21:44 02:20:32 360. 202. - diplom
361. M60 Ďurica, Ľubomír (1965, SVK) Žilinská župa 330 02:50:48 00:46:13 01:22:13 02:23:11 361. 40. - diplom
362. M40 Hruška, Martin (1981, SVK) ŠKP Banská Bystrica 1074 02:50:48 00:44:20 01:20:50 02:21:35 362. 203. - diplom
363. Z40 Jedličková, Radka (1989, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 462 02:50:50 00:46:25 01:22:02 02:22:07 363. 17. - diplom
364. M60 Leibiger, Jens (1959, GER) Post SV Dresden 298 02:50:50 00:47:02 01:22:55 02:23:44 364. 41. - diplom
365. M60 Tišer, Robert (1962, CZE) SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM 217 02:50:51 00:47:15 01:23:10 02:23:27 365. 42. - diplom
366. M60 Goshko, Sergey (1962, BLR) Dinamo 209 02:50:53 00:44:04 01:21:06 02:22:45 366. 43. - diplom
367. M50 Škarvada, Milan (1974, SVK) Conti Sport Club 216 02:50:54 00:47:46 01:23:45 02:23:11 367. 97. - diplom
368. M50 Zellmann, Jens (1969, GER) Bc Henkelreisser 170 02:50:55 00:46:25 01:22:42 02:22:35 368. 98. - diplom
369. M50 Jiránek, Kamil (1972, CZE) Modelarna -Novak 824 02:51:00 00:44:44 01:21:41 02:23:32 369. 99. - diplom
370. M40 Pilát, Stanislav (1982, CZE) HO Tesla, KEB 2240 02:51:02 00:45:19 01:21:29 02:22:23 370. 204. - diplom
371. M40 Špiláček, Dominik (1983, CZE) - 948 02:51:13 00:45:25 01:21:29 02:22:46 371. 205. - diplom
372. M50 Rudolf, Jan (1971, CZE) Vsk Fel Praha 799 02:51:17 00:45:46 01:22:36 02:23:24 372. 100. - diplom
373. M40 Moulis, Ladislav (1988, CZE) Triguns 307 02:51:23 00:46:56 01:23:13 02:22:37 373. 206. - diplom
374. M40 Nekvinda, Alexandr (1987, CZE) Olfin car vella Trutnov 1201 02:51:24 00:44:20 01:20:24 02:21:51 374. 207. - diplom
375. M60 Boštík, Jiří (1961, CZE) Cyklo-Ski Klub Polička 454 02:51:25 00:47:33 01:23:23 02:24:04 375. 44. - diplom
376. M60 Jakubička, Tomáš (1958, CZE) Sokol Železný Brod 350 02:51:28 00:44:54 01:21:29 02:22:23 376. 45. - diplom
377. M50 Student, Martin (1974, CZE) Krušnoman TT team Litvínov 814 02:51:31 00:45:39 01:21:44 02:23:25 377. 101. - diplom
378. M60 Liška, Pavel (1963, CZE) Fort Smc Ústí nad Orlicí 396 02:51:36 00:47:21 01:23:15 02:23:42 378. 46. - diplom
379. M40 Rejsek, Ondřej (1979, CZE) Želivák HK 438 02:51:39 00:44:39 01:21:13 02:22:10 379. 208. - diplom
380. M40 Kordež, Matej (1989, SLO) Slovenia 404 02:51:40 00:44:28 01:19:42 02:21:05 380. 209. - diplom
381. M50 Wirsching, Tim (1970, GER) K.V. Rohnspitzler 225 02:51:40 00:47:22 01:23:26 02:23:34 381. 102. - diplom
382. M60 Čech, Jiří (1964, CZE) LK Pustá Polom 407 02:51:47 00:45:49 01:20:59 02:22:24 382. 47. - diplom
383. Z40 Marková, Eva (1983, CZE) VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha 368 02:51:50 00:44:39 01:22:05 02:22:36 383. 18. - diplom
384. M40 Karl, Christian (1990, GER) Saxonia 532 02:51:59 00:47:23 01:23:03 02:23:20 384. 210. - diplom
385. M50 Šťastný, Jiří (1971, CZE) VODÁK sport X-team 317 02:52:08 00:46:58 01:23:15 02:24:23 385. 103. - diplom
386. M50 Slovák, František (1969, CZE) SK Nové Město na Moravě 614 02:52:10 00:47:46 01:23:50 02:24:28 386. 104. - diplom
387. M50 Suchý, Jiří (1970, CZE) - 400 02:52:11 00:45:59 01:22:07 02:23:40 387. 105. - diplom
388. M50 Havel, Aleš (1969, CZE) tkf 500 02:52:11 00:47:45 01:24:03 02:25:02 388. 106. - diplom
389. M40 Pánek, Tomáš (1985, CZE) Stará Paka 241 02:52:11 00:47:27 01:23:46 02:24:52 389. 211. - diplom
390. M50 Honzík, Tomáš (1970, CZE) Slavia Liberec Orienteering 189 02:52:11 00:46:34 01:23:02 02:24:17 390. 107. - diplom
391. M40 Balcar, Tomáš (1979, CZE) Atletika Sokol Hradec Králové 762 02:52:12 00:46:08 01:22:42 02:24:42 391. 212. - diplom
392. M60 Krejčí, Jaroslav (1963, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 171 02:52:13 00:47:34 01:24:01 02:24:16 392. 48. - diplom
393. M40 Musil, David (1977, CZE) Slovan Zdravotnik 167 02:52:15 00:46:57 01:23:13 02:23:14 393. 213. - diplom
394. M50 Vogt, Matthias (1967, GER) SC Kottmar 397 02:52:23 00:47:00 01:23:32 02:24:09 394. 108. - diplom
395. M18 Vyhnálek, Vojtech (1999, CZE) Tj Seba Tanvald 245 02:52:25 00:47:34 01:23:37 02:23:20 395. 2. - diplom
396. M50 Macháček, Karel (1968, CZE) Rockplast 1156 02:52:28 00:45:45 01:21:47 02:24:45 396. 109. - diplom
397. M60 Havel, Luboš (1965, CZE) Ski Senohraby 233 02:52:28 00:46:15 01:23:13 02:24:26 397. 49. - diplom
398. M40 Sychev, Nikolai (1985, RUS) - 1090 02:52:30 00:48:21 01:24:40 02:25:10 398. 214. - diplom
399. M60 Tůma, Jaroslav (1963, CZE) Sk Ego Šindlovy Dvory 303 02:52:30 00:46:58 01:22:42 02:24:03 399. 50. - diplom
400. M50 Uhlig, Uli (1971, GER) Rucksachsen 466 02:52:32 00:47:26 01:24:00 02:24:28 400. 110. - diplom
401. M50 Dušek, Luboš (1975, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team 617 02:52:33 00:46:18 01:22:40 02:23:18 401. 111. - diplom
402. M50 Bittner, Miroslav (1973, CZE) CK Vinohradské šlapky 922 02:52:38 00:47:08 01:23:43 02:24:34 402. 112. - diplom
403. M40 Holý, Štěpán (1980, CZE) Geosan Ski Team 247 02:52:39 00:46:23 01:21:54 02:23:45 403. 215. - diplom
404. M60 Kalland, John (1961, NOR) Volda 1117 02:52:39 00:49:26 01:25:40 02:25:28 404. 51. - diplom
405. M40 Michalička, David (1980, CZE) TK Radošovice 378 02:52:42 00:46:28 01:23:08 02:23:25 405. 216. - diplom
406. M50 Richter, Jens (1969, GER) team slow 790 02:52:43 00:45:10 01:22:40 02:23:59 406. 113. - diplom
407. M40 Rýc, Luboš (1978, CZE) Veřovice 699 02:52:49 00:46:52 01:23:55 02:24:47 407. 217. - diplom
408. M50 Hemza, Miloš (1973, CZE) biketour team 166 02:52:56 00:46:04 01:22:13 02:23:42 408. 114. - diplom
409. M60 Paldus, Josef (1958, CZE) Sokol Vrát 226 02:52:56 00:47:26 01:23:12 02:24:29 409. 52. - diplom
410. M50 Kučera, Jan (1973, CZE) Slovan Zdravotník Praha 629 02:53:00 00:47:20 01:23:36 02:23:41 410. 115. - diplom
411. M50 Mikula, Miroslav (1968, CZE) Iron Stars Beroun 2167 02:53:09 00:47:24 01:24:41 02:24:52 411. 116. - diplom
412. M40 Hradec, Pavel (1988, CZE) Oob Tj Turnov 611 02:53:11 00:44:06 01:20:47 02:22:09 412. 218. - diplom
413. M50 Gross, Petr (1976, CZE) 3PJ Brno 1083 02:53:16 00:45:50 01:22:33 02:24:30 413. 117. - diplom
414. M40 Galandr, Daniel (1979, CZE) Winterman Team 548 02:53:16 00:46:01 01:21:53 02:23:34 414. 219. - diplom
415. M50 Divoký, Jiří (1972, CZE) Žižkovský tygři 411 02:53:20 00:47:22 01:23:35 02:24:44 415. 118. - diplom
416. M50 Šmahel, David (1974, CZE) Kos Tesla Brno 255 02:53:22 00:45:25 01:21:04 02:22:46 416. 119. - diplom
417. M40 Kořán, Martin (1977, CZE) Tj Sokol Postupice 174 02:53:38 00:48:36 01:25:00 02:25:36 417. 220. - diplom
418. M50 Podrábský, Ctibor (1970, CZE) Sk Cyklotramp Lbc 393 02:53:44 00:46:03 01:22:12 02:23:41 418. 120. - diplom
419. M60 Trávníček, Jaroslav (1964, CZE) Ak Drnovice 207 02:53:46 00:46:34 01:23:08 02:25:32 419. 53. - diplom
420. M60 Novotný, Luděk (1962, CZE) 3d Fitness Race Team 415 02:53:46 00:47:00 01:23:02 02:25:16 420. 54. - diplom
421. Z40 Hnátková, Tereza (1992, CZE) Žižkovský tygři 1218 02:53:46 00:47:02 01:24:42 02:25:09 421. 19. - diplom
422. M40 Maděra, Josef (1979, CZE) Rudolfovské Gazely 272 02:53:46 00:45:13 01:22:06 02:24:27 422. 221. - diplom
423. M40 Hovorka, Jan (1979, CZE) Fanaticus 173 02:53:49 00:47:41 01:24:08 02:25:16 423. 222. - diplom
424. M40 Čech, Daniel (1980, CZE) Rumový Express 787 02:54:08 00:47:15 01:24:20 02:25:13 424. 223. - diplom
425. M40 Blažek, Pavel (1978, CZE) HO Skol 981 02:54:11 00:46:23 01:23:43 02:25:29 425. 224. - diplom
426. M60 Hellmich, Jan (1966, CZE) S.K. Cykloträmp Liberec 305 02:54:17 00:45:31 01:22:58 02:24:32 426. 55. - diplom
427. M40 Oppolzer, Jan (1984, CZE) KERBEROS 4748 02:54:20 00:48:01 01:25:43 02:26:03 427. 225. - diplom
428. M60 Haugen, Odd Erik (1957, NOR) PWT Travel 1159 02:54:24 00:46:21 01:23:17 02:24:27 428. 56. - diplom
429. M40 Černý, Ondřej (1985, CZE) Nature Valley 1167 02:54:27 00:47:09 01:24:02 02:25:49 429. 226. - diplom
430. M40 Czinner, Martin (1985, CZE) Sucháč Ski Team 1004 02:54:30 00:48:35 01:25:30 02:26:12 430. 227. - diplom
431. M60 Kubeš, Petr (1964, CZE) Sokol Vrát 329 02:54:33 00:46:58 01:23:09 02:25:37 431. 57. - diplom
432. M40 Kučera, Jan (1977, CZE) Kladiva Pardubice 274 02:54:37 00:45:27 01:22:43 02:26:06 432. 228. - diplom
433. M60 Novák, Martin (1966, CZE) - 450 02:54:39 00:47:59 01:25:31 02:26:55 433. 58. - diplom
434. M40 Přech, Aleš (1988, CZE) HO Alpin 4 358 02:54:40 00:43:48 01:20:20 02:25:30 434. 229. - diplom
435. M40 Novotný, Václav (1982, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 469 02:54:40 00:47:35 01:23:37 02:25:40 435. 230. - diplom
436. M50 Lukeš, Tomáš (1967, CZE) Solomon Atomic Nordic Team 299 02:54:43 00:49:15 01:24:51 02:26:04 436. 121. - diplom
437. M40 Zdvihal, Lukáš (1977, CZE) Lipnoman 512 02:54:47 00:46:59 01:23:40 02:24:45 437. 231. - diplom
438. M50 Beran, Petr (1967, CZE) Seba Tanvald 301 02:54:48 00:45:39 01:22:18 02:24:17 438. 122. - diplom
439. M60 Roubalík, Radovan (1964, CZE) Fortex Ski Moravský Beroun 239 02:54:49 00:46:26 01:22:57 02:26:08 439. 59. - diplom
440. M40 Oien, Christian Dalheim (1988, NOR) Benteler Bil 875 02:54:51 00:47:53 01:24:41 02:25:58 440. 232. - diplom
441. M40 Jašek, Ondřej (1977, CZE) Atletika Zábřeh 461 02:54:56 00:47:44 01:24:22 02:25:50 441. 233. - diplom
442. M50 Douda, Vladimír (1975, CZE) Sokol Senohraby 180 02:55:00 00:46:55 01:24:14 02:27:42 442. 123. - diplom
443. Z40 Liljeberg, Annika (1987, SWE) Orsa Skidklubb 1104 02:55:00 00:46:24 01:23:48 02:25:49 443. 20. - diplom
444. M60 Žákovec, Pavel (1966, CZE) Sokol Kolinec 676 02:55:08 00:46:41 01:23:54 02:25:54 444. 60. - diplom
445. M40 Malina, Jaroslav (1984, CZE) Prazdroj Plzeň 311 02:55:09 00:47:33 01:24:00 02:25:41 445. 234. - diplom
446. Z40 Maděrová, Michaela (1980, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 809 02:55:10 00:46:24 01:23:25 02:25:15 446. 21. - diplom
447. M50 Švec, Jiří (1976, CZE) Atlas Craft Team 1034 02:55:14 00:46:24 01:23:03 02:26:56 447. 124. - diplom
448. M50 Filgas, Jan (1973, CZE) SKI klub Otice 332 02:55:15 00:48:32 01:25:09 02:26:45 448. 125. - diplom
449. M50 Wohanka, Pavel (1975, CZE) OOS Vrchlabí 348 02:55:15 00:47:59 01:24:43 02:26:58 449. 126. - diplom
450. M70 Eide, Kjell (1955, NOR) - 314 02:55:17 00:47:46 01:24:32 02:26:52 450. 5. - diplom
451. M50 Škoda, Aleš (1975, CZE) Česká lesnická akademie TRUTNO 770 02:55:17 00:45:40 01:23:25 02:26:00 451. 127. - diplom
452. M70 Radomski, Zbigniew (1951, POL) - 326 02:55:18 00:47:54 01:25:10 02:26:38 452. 6. - diplom
453. M70 Feige, Miroslav (1956, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 527 02:55:21 00:47:17 01:24:18 02:26:37 453. 7. - diplom
454. M60 Šír, Karel (1964, CZE) HSK Benecko 978 02:55:28 00:46:32 01:23:50 02:26:27 454. 61. - diplom
455. M40 Weise, Richard (1988, GER) Canyon Crew 975 02:55:28 00:46:20 01:24:10 02:26:01 455. 235. - diplom
456. M40 Váňa, Martin (1984, CZE) Záholice SK 193 02:55:31 00:45:42 01:23:21 02:26:07 456. 236. - diplom
457. M40 Landovský, Tomáš (1991, CZE) Pivní roztocká strana 520 02:55:38 00:46:04 01:22:55 02:24:58 457. 237. - diplom
458. M50 Sklepník, Jiří (1969, CZE) - 345 02:55:38 00:48:12 01:25:31 02:26:57 458. 128. - diplom
459. M60 Müller, Gerold (1963, GER) Bertsdorfer SV Abt. SKI 227 02:55:41 00:47:01 01:23:10 02:25:24 459. 62. - diplom
460. M40 Šindelář, Karel (1977, CZE) Žižkovský tygři 1063 02:55:43 00:46:49 01:23:26 02:25:51 460. 238. - diplom
461. M40 Filgas, Ondřej (1981, CZE) Skiklub Otice 493 02:55:43 00:47:53 01:25:32 02:26:56 461. 239. - diplom
462. M50 Hansen, Rune (1973, NOR) Snertingdal Ski 460 02:55:46 00:47:32 01:25:05 02:26:07 462. 129. - diplom
463. M50 Vítek, Libor (1969, CZE) Sportvital 929 02:55:54 00:46:36 01:23:56 02:26:16 463. 130. - diplom
464. M50 Vacek, Ludvík (1976, CZE) NasouPažnemáM Jizerka 309 02:55:57 00:46:54 01:23:24 02:26:09 464. 131. - diplom
465. M50 Pospíšil, Vítek (1968, CZE) Slovan Zdravotník Praha 630 02:55:59 00:45:33 01:22:08 02:26:38 465. 132. - diplom
466. M50 Graff, Mario (1971, GER) RSV Bautzen 276 02:56:00 00:46:35 01:23:00 02:25:56 466. 133. - diplom
467. M60 Liland, Eirik (1965, CZE) PWT Travel 1162 02:56:00 00:46:11 01:24:04 02:26:17 467. 63. - diplom
468. M70 Souček, Milan (1953, CZE) Sokol Plavsko 587 02:56:02 00:48:51 01:25:47 02:26:55 468. 8. - diplom
469. M50 Suchánek, Miloslav (1974, CZE) TREVOS a.s Turnov 818 02:56:05 00:49:28 01:27:05 02:27:37 469. 134. - diplom
470. M40 Kolář, Jan (1982, CZE) Ho Loko Liberec 1168 02:56:08 00:46:29 01:23:27 02:26:08 470. 240. - diplom
471. M40 Kratochvíl, Jaroslav (1977, CZE) Sportovní Klub Moravany u Brna 941 02:56:11 00:46:54 01:24:21 02:26:07 471. 241. - diplom
472. M40 Kovář, Miroslav (1981, CZE) Slovan Zdravotník Praha 446 02:56:14 00:48:36 01:25:48 02:26:42 472. 242. - diplom
473. M40 Buček, Ondřej (1980, CZE) Písek Laufteam 456 02:56:15 00:48:33 01:26:48 02:28:59 473. 243. - diplom
474. M40 Mastik, Jan (1987, CZE) Tuhoszcamp Racing Team 1092 02:56:15 00:47:54 01:25:16 02:27:08 474. 244. - diplom
475. M40 Podmolík, Josef (1997, CZE) Jiskra Otrokovice 1170 02:56:16 00:46:30 01:24:24 02:26:45 475. 245. - diplom
476. M40 Hloušek, Jiří (1979, CZE) Roprachtice 211 02:56:18 00:47:01 01:23:27 02:26:34 476. 246. - diplom
477. M40 Vohanka, Aleš (1979, CZE) Cyklo Club Varnsdorf 269 02:56:18 00:47:36 01:24:38 02:26:41 477. 247. - diplom
478. M50 Cibulka, Jiří (1975, CZE) Horoklub Česká Třebová 1150 02:56:19 00:48:05 01:25:39 02:28:01 478. 135. - diplom
479. M70 Mach, František (1950, CZE) Ski Klub Jablonec Nad Nisou 1144 02:56:24 00:47:19 01:25:38 02:26:39 479. 9. - diplom
480. M40 Zatonski, Kamil (1981, POL) SN Klasyk Warszawa 1105 02:56:27 00:50:19 01:27:14 02:28:15 480. 248. - diplom
481. M70 Tveiten, Ivar (1953, NOR) PWT Travel 1160 02:56:31 00:46:59 01:24:17 02:27:19 481. 10. - diplom
482. M40 Tintěra, Tomáš (1977, CZE) BSK Racing Klecany 566 02:56:32 00:46:23 01:23:06 02:26:25 482. 249. - diplom
483. M40 Čermák, Martin (1993, CZE) Sk Skol Brno 441 02:56:37 00:45:05 01:21:55 02:25:43 483. 250. - diplom
484. M40 Hoggen, Sverre (1986, NOR) PWT Travel 3751 02:56:41 00:50:47 01:28:28 02:28:43 484. 251. - diplom
485. M40 Hrnčíř, Jakub (1977, CZE) - 944 02:56:42 00:45:25 01:22:35 02:25:35 485. 252. - diplom
486. M50 Selbmann, Falk (1976, GER) Skiverein Flügelradbaude 459 02:56:43 00:47:40 01:24:16 02:26:54 486. 136. - diplom
487. M50 Holinka, Martin (1967, CZE) Atlas Craft Team 964 02:56:50 00:47:12 01:24:39 02:28:27 487. 137. - diplom
488. M40 Maršálek, Ondřej (1986, CZE) Cyklo Ski klub Polička 1025 02:56:51 00:46:16 01:24:36 02:27:35 488. 253. - diplom
489. M50 Hubáček, Martin (1970, CZE) Sokol Čelechovice na Hané 779 02:56:52 00:45:24 01:22:36 02:27:19 489. 138. - diplom
490. M50 Česenek, Zbyšek (1968, CZE) Spartak Police nad Metují 420 02:56:57 00:46:22 01:23:07 02:26:36 490. 139. - diplom
491. M50 Pucherna, Eduard (1974, CZE) MTBO SNS Smržovka 2084 02:57:00 00:47:16 01:23:34 02:28:09 491. 140. - diplom
492. M70 Krechler, Miroslav (1952, CZE) Ježek Team Jihlava 260 02:57:06 00:49:05 01:27:32 02:29:17 492. 11. - diplom
493. M50 Vojta, Pavel (1975, CZE) Žižkovský tygři 285 02:57:07 00:53:48 01:30:14 02:29:02 493. 141. - diplom
494. M60 Kožnar, Aleš (1966, CZE) ČKS SKI Jilemnice 184 02:57:09 00:47:31 01:24:26 02:28:25 494. 64. - diplom
495. M60 Pleskač, Tomáš (1966, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 550 02:57:14 00:49:00 01:26:47 02:28:42 495. 65. - diplom
496. M50 Čapek, Lubomír (1974, CZE) KÚC Bikesport Ústí n/L 957 02:57:15 00:48:35 01:24:52 02:27:28 496. 142. - diplom
497. M50 Querfeld, Mirko (1972, GER) Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 557 02:57:16 00:47:15 01:25:26 02:27:34 497. 143. - diplom
498. M40 Weisshautel, Jan (1986, CZE) Swix&Madshus 552 02:57:25 00:47:05 01:23:20 02:27:44 498. 254. - diplom
499. M50 Vogt, Jörg (1967, GER) Tsv 90 Neukirch 451 02:57:26 00:48:20 01:25:56 02:28:00 499. 144. - diplom
500. M50 Capoušek, Miroslav (1970, CZE) 3d Fitness Race Team 479 02:57:27 00:49:49 01:26:15 02:29:50 500. 145. - diplom
501. M40 Bodlák, Aleš (1988, CZE) Kvhc 23 1062 02:57:28 00:48:37 01:26:58 02:28:45 501. 255. - diplom
502. M40 Huster, Mark (1977, GER) SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 1705 02:57:28 00:50:01 01:27:24 02:28:31 502. 256. - diplom
503. M50 Uchytil, Tomáš (1976, CZE) Měřin 706 02:57:31 00:45:30 01:22:55 02:27:14 503. 146. - diplom
504. M40 Fryč, Tomáš (1977, CZE) ČHMÚ 238 02:57:31 00:45:44 01:23:04 02:27:35 504. 257. - diplom
505. Z40 Vojtková, Šárka (1977, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 473 02:57:32 00:46:38 01:24:22 02:27:46 505. 22. - diplom
506. M60 Štěpánek, Milan (1964, CZE) Cyklo Benda 776 02:57:34 00:47:33 01:25:00 02:28:39 506. 66. - diplom
507. M40 Lukasík, Luboš (1977, CZE) Mercedes - Benz Salomon Team 864 02:57:34 00:47:54 01:25:14 02:28:40 507. 258. - diplom
508. M60 David, Ivan (1964, CZE) Cyklodrak Stříbro 431 02:57:34 00:48:19 01:26:20 02:28:07 508. 67. - diplom
509. M40 Jachan, Tomáš (1985, CZE) Blansko 1211 02:57:35 00:46:55 01:25:38 02:28:52 509. 259. - diplom
510. M50 Mrożek, Damian (1976, POL) Hydrostacja.pl 1019 02:57:40 00:47:55 01:25:35 02:28:18 510. 147. - diplom
511. M60 Korhoň, Josef (1962, CZE) Atlas Craft Team 412 02:57:40 00:49:06 01:27:00 02:29:47 511. 68. - diplom
512. M50 Gorzolka, Stanislaw (1972, POL) - 366 02:57:43 00:48:20 01:25:03 02:28:08 512. 148. - diplom
513. M60 Pichkalev, Evgeniy (1963, RUS) Russialoppet 565 02:57:46 00:46:29 01:23:00 02:26:40 513. 69. - diplom
514. M70 Klápště, Jaroslav (1951, CZE) HK Jizera 917 02:57:47 00:48:17 01:24:45 02:27:48 514. 12. - diplom
515. M60 Novák, Ivo (1962, CZE) Žaket team 405 02:57:48 00:48:33 01:25:23 02:27:55 515. 70. - diplom
516. M40 Forman, David (1993, CZE) Žižkovský tygři 3004 02:57:53 00:48:13 01:25:53 02:28:43 516. 260. - diplom
517. M40 Puš, Václav (1982, CZE) Bezvabezky.cz 445 02:57:56 00:46:59 01:23:29 02:27:41 517. 261. - diplom
518. M40 Šindelář, Miroslav (1995, CZE) - 1693 02:57:56 00:48:15 01:25:28 02:28:32 518. 262. - diplom
519. M40 Pisarik, Jiri (1977, CZE) KERBEROS 5154 02:57:56 00:48:44 01:25:54 02:29:50 519. 263. - diplom
520. M50 Zedník, Miloslav (1967, CZE) Hk M.boleslav 984 02:57:57 00:47:19 01:25:22 02:28:53 520. 149. - diplom
521. M50 Kašpar, Jan (1971, CZE) Vskelektro Praha 540 02:57:58 00:48:53 01:25:27 521. 150. - diplom
522. M50 Felski, Mariusz (1967, POL) Small Voltcha XC Ski Team 202 02:57:59 00:49:18 01:27:08 02:29:02 522. 151. - diplom
523. M50 Laatikainen, Olli (1967, FIN) - 5018 02:58:07 00:48:35 01:27:30 02:28:46 523. 152. - diplom
524. M40 Reinthaler, Tobias (1983, CZE) Zürich Doppelstock 1763 02:58:07 00:48:28 01:25:59 02:29:04 524. 264. - diplom
525. M50 Kopeček, Jiří (1971, CZE) Šlapanice 481 02:58:13 00:49:34 01:27:02 02:28:35 525. 153. - diplom
526. M40 Kejmar, Martin (1977, CZE) - 853 02:58:20 00:49:21 01:26:42 02:28:39 526. 265. - diplom
527. M60 Indsetviken, Jan (1961, NOR) - 1767 02:58:27 00:51:40 01:28:26 02:30:09 527. 71. - diplom
528. M40 Kafka, Leoš (1979, CZE) - 782 02:58:35 00:47:52 01:25:24 02:27:28 528. 266. - diplom
529. M40 Cicvárek, Jakub (1977, CZE) FF 1525 02:58:38 00:48:50 01:26:31 02:29:38 529. 267. - diplom
530. M50 Rakoncaj, Lukáš (1974, CZE) Sir Joseph 605 02:58:40 00:47:40 01:24:59 02:27:41 530. 154. - diplom
531. M40 Zeman, Lukáš (1984, CZE) Jablonec Nad Nisou 930 02:58:43 00:47:21 01:24:39 02:27:33 531. 268. - diplom
532. M40 Panenka, Ondřej (1980, CZE) Rk Trója 181 02:58:45 00:45:43 01:23:03 02:28:09 532. 269. - diplom
533. M60 Veselý, Jiří (1964, CZE) Skaut Mustang LBC 264 02:58:45 00:49:25 01:27:08 02:30:12 533. 72. - diplom
534. M50 Martinovič, Jiří (1971, CZE) Tj Sokol Slavkov U Brna 892 02:58:49 00:48:22 01:26:42 02:29:47 534. 155. - diplom
535. M50 Schneider, Ronny (1970, GER) Bertsdorfer Sv 843 02:58:57 00:48:05 01:25:03 02:29:04 535. 156. - diplom
536. M60 Paštika, Jiří (1965, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 399 02:58:57 00:48:31 01:26:19 02:29:35 536. 73. - diplom
537. M40 Pobořil, Martin (1979, CZE) TJ Gumárny Zubří 1195 02:58:59 00:46:54 01:24:15 02:28:02 537. 270. - diplom
538. M40 Šebesta, Vladimír (1977, CZE) Šebestová VHS 1181 02:58:59 00:50:36 01:27:34 02:29:45 538. 271. - diplom
539. M50 Rulíšek, Lubomír (1972, CZE) VSK Přírodní vědy Praha 169 02:59:03 00:47:32 01:25:02 02:30:07 539. 157. - diplom
540. M60 Müller, Peter (1963, GER) SC DHfK Leipzig Ski 711 02:59:04 00:48:32 01:26:22 02:29:01 540. 74. - diplom
541. M40 Jedlička, Petr (1986, CZE) Došel Dech A Ztěžkly Nohy 380 02:59:07 00:48:32 01:25:17 02:28:47 541. 272. - diplom
542. M40 Rück, Daniel (1977, CZE) Sk Babice 653 02:59:07 00:47:52 01:26:51 02:29:34 542. 273. - diplom
543. M50 Vítek, Tomáš (1975, CZE) Marathon team Klimkovice 924 02:59:09 00:48:49 01:26:35 02:29:55 543. 158. - diplom
544. M40 Kružic, Andy (1977, CZE) Race Space 1621 02:59:16 00:49:03 01:26:01 02:30:06 544. 274. - diplom
545. M50 Rýdl, Dušan (1974, CZE) SKI KLUB Valašské Meziříčí 840 02:59:23 00:50:36 01:27:15 02:30:05 545. 159. - diplom
546. M50 Heller, Martin (1970, CZE) Haven team 866 02:59:26 00:49:48 01:27:06 02:30:25 546. 160. - diplom
547. M40 Pfoff, Jan (1980, CZE) Kanoistika Poděbrady 870 02:59:27 00:51:17 01:28:35 02:29:46 547. 275. - diplom
548. M40 Řezáč, Martin (1982, CZE) Atletiko Frymburk 519 02:59:30 00:49:52 01:27:26 02:31:12 548. 276. - diplom
549. M60 Pechek, Vladimír (1957, CZE) Vlasenice 341 02:59:35 00:48:18 01:26:08 02:29:42 549. 75. - diplom
550. M60 Mysen, Erling (1959, NOR) - 1120 02:59:37 00:47:22 01:25:26 02:29:18 550. 76. - diplom
551. M40 Von Dalowski, Felix (1979, GER) Post Sv Dresden - Ol 1193 02:59:43 00:46:49 01:24:25 02:29:03 551. 277. - diplom
552. M40 Podlešák, Marek (1978, CZE) Ski Mapos 201 02:59:44 00:50:17 01:27:28 02:29:45 552. 278. - diplom
553. M40 Jespersen, Andreas (1979, NOR) - 1138 02:59:44 00:47:51 01:24:39 02:26:34 553. 279. - diplom
554. M70 Zeller, Zbyněk (1955, CZE) ČSK Vysoké nad Jizerou 375 02:59:46 00:49:12 01:27:03 02:30:58 554. 13. - diplom
555. M50 Ježek, Jiří (1973, CZE) Ski Klub Jablonec N.n. 1187 02:59:57 00:46:59 01:25:10 02:29:02 555. 161. - diplom
556. M50 Michálek, Martin (1975, CZE) Žižkovský tygři 321 03:00:00 00:48:39 01:26:25 02:29:45 556. 162. - diplom
557. M40 Babický, Josef (1977, CZE) Čistý Sport Way2live 678 03:00:01 00:47:28 01:24:52 02:30:06 557. 280. - diplom
558. M40 Zítko, Tomáš (1979, CZE) Tj Seba Tanvald 717 03:00:04 00:48:37 01:26:38 02:30:07 558. 281. - diplom
559. M40 Splítek, Karel (1989, CZE) Charlieho andílci 965 03:00:05 00:46:05 01:23:36 02:27:55 559. 282. - diplom
560. M40 Bergl, Tomáš (1978, CZE) www.klacky.cz 281 03:00:08 00:48:16 01:25:36 02:28:45 560. 283. - diplom
561. M40 Treppe, Konrad (1981, GER) VfA endLOS Dresden 688 03:00:09 00:49:04 01:27:40 02:30:43 561. 284. - diplom
562. M40 Andrlík, Aleš (1977, CZE) Cyklo-Ski Klub Polička 1024 03:00:13 00:49:27 01:25:38 02:29:46 562. 285. - diplom
563. M40 Richter, Marek (1998, CZE) Kasper-Swix Team 5365 03:00:15 00:51:16 01:30:26 02:32:10 563. 286. - diplom
564. M40 Techl, Lukáš (1977, CZE) Sokol Senohraby 261 03:00:15 00:49:31 01:26:22 02:31:03 564. 287. - diplom
565. M40 Janata, Milan (1986, CZE) TJ Roprachtice 732 03:00:17 00:48:02 01:26:15 02:30:14 565. 288. - diplom
566. M50 Danzer, Daniel (1973, GER) SG Wurgwitz 296 03:00:23 00:48:59 01:27:03 02:30:33 566. 163. - diplom
567. M40 Kempf, Markus (1986, SWE) - 1773 03:00:33 00:51:39 01:29:46 02:32:19 567. 289. - diplom
568. M50 Gordeev, Aleksei (1969, RUS) Polar Bear 1106 03:00:41 00:50:48 01:27:03 02:31:15 568. 164. - diplom
569. M70 Skretteberg, Arne (1955, NOR) - 1140 03:00:46 00:49:54 01:27:57 02:31:45 569. 14. - diplom
570. M40 Fichtner, Adam (1985, CZE) Redpoint Pearl Izumi 1205 03:00:48 00:49:51 01:27:24 02:30:20 570. 290. - diplom
571. M50 Vaněk, Jan (1971, CZE) Nordic Ski Team Nedašov 509 03:01:06 00:49:32 01:27:31 02:31:02 571. 165. - diplom
572. M70 Voldřich, Jan (1951, CZE) SKI Klub Šumava 263 03:01:07 00:48:31 01:26:32 02:31:04 572. 15. - diplom
573. M40 Hanisch, Christian (1989, GER) ESV Nassau 5413 03:01:08 00:48:30 01:27:42 02:30:13 573. 291. - diplom
574. M50 Blažek, Vladimír (1968, CZE) Mercedes Benz Atomic/Salomon t 243 03:01:10 00:53:52 01:30:55 02:32:28 574. 166. - diplom
575. M40 Powada, Jakub (1993, CZE) Kerberos team 5019 03:01:15 00:46:45 01:25:48 02:30:38 575. 292. - diplom
576. M60 Křeček, Miroslav (1962, CZE) Atlas Craft Team 823 03:01:16 00:49:16 01:27:35 02:32:16 576. 77. - diplom
577. M40 Schwab, Martin (1981, CZE) Universita Brno 183 03:01:22 00:51:35 01:28:53 02:30:29 577. 293. - diplom
578. M60 Pokki, Jarmo (1964, FIN) Team Ahma 1410 03:01:23 00:48:58 01:28:01 02:32:19 578. 78. - diplom
579. M40 Vancl, Jakub (1992, CZE) Tj Sokol Koberovy 1378 03:01:24 00:51:46 01:28:30 02:32:11 579. 294. - diplom
580. M60 Reichel, Tino (1962, GER) SV Hermsdorf 1197 03:01:30 00:48:34 01:27:42 02:31:47 580. 79. - diplom
581. M40 Ďurica, Michal (1989, SVK) DNT SLOVAKIA 869 03:01:35 00:47:27 01:25:07 02:30:27 581. 295. - diplom
582. M50 Hašek, Ondřej (1969, CZE) USK CS Plzeň 544 03:01:36 00:49:13 01:26:56 02:32:15 582. 167. - diplom
583. M50 Srnský, Karel (1975, CZE) Cyklo Ski klub Polička 1023 03:01:42 00:49:31 01:27:09 02:31:58 583. 168. - diplom
584. M40 Kulhánek, Jan (1978, CZE) TJ Delfín Jablonec 872 03:01:44 00:48:46 01:27:28 02:31:15 584. 296. - diplom
585. M40 Dlapa, Zdeněk (1977, CZE) - 1157 03:01:44 00:49:36 01:28:23 02:32:07 585. 297. - diplom
586. M50 Veselý, Daniel (1974, CZE) Czech snowboardcross team 1175 03:01:44 00:50:43 01:28:54 02:32:49 586. 169. - diplom
587. M40 Krejsa, Tomáš (1977, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team 270 03:01:44 00:47:48 01:26:14 02:32:04 587. 298. - diplom
588. M60 Pradáč, Petr (1966, CZE) Hlds 801 03:01:49 00:50:22 01:28:44 02:32:34 588. 80. - diplom
589. M50 Doleček, Martin (1973, CZE) Sk Žamberk 819 03:01:49 00:49:11 01:26:54 02:31:40 589. 170. - diplom
590. M40 Kašše, Tomáš (1985, CZE) - 2383 03:01:51 00:47:16 01:26:17 02:30:57 590. 299. - diplom
591. M50 Dobiáš, Vít (1972, CZE) XC Racing Team 729 03:01:52 00:49:29 01:27:10 02:32:20 591. 171. - diplom
592. M50 Meier, Miroslav (1975, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 4956 03:01:53 00:50:50 01:29:33 02:32:26 592. 172. - diplom
593. M60 Drahorád, Ctirad (1959, CZE) Tatran Železná Ruda 952 03:01:54 00:52:06 01:30:55 02:33:33 593. 81. - diplom
594. M40 Pisárik, Lukáš (1981, CZE) Horní Bečva 670 03:01:59 00:48:37 01:26:36 02:30:12 594. 300. - diplom
595. M40 Hargaš, Miroslav (1982, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 526 03:02:03 00:50:46 01:28:19 02:32:48 595. 301. - diplom
596. M50 Trnka, Ján (1972, SVK) Levoca 913 03:02:10 00:52:39 01:30:20 02:33:36 596. 173. - diplom
597. M40 Křiva, Michal (1989, CZE) VIVATSPORT Team 477 03:02:13 00:48:13 01:27:07 02:33:10 597. 302. - diplom
598. M50 Deml, Marek (1974, CZE) Žižkovský tygři 733 03:02:18 00:49:11 01:27:35 02:32:50 598. 174. - diplom
599. M40 Becher, Jürgen (1977, GER) Team Atb 701 03:02:18 00:49:16 01:27:44 02:32:00 599. 303. - diplom
600. M50 Kvaale, Steinar (1970, NOR) Brandbu If Norway 175 03:02:18 00:47:21 01:25:59 02:31:07 600. 175. - diplom
601. M50 Vašík, Jaroslav (1970, CZE) Bike tour team Pohledec 176 03:02:19 00:49:09 01:27:09 02:32:38 601. 176. - diplom
602. M60 Kavalír, Karel (1965, CZE) OK 99 Hradec Králové 758 03:02:21 00:48:38 01:27:26 02:31:58 602. 82. - diplom
603. M60 Šmída, Miloslav (1960, CZE) Baník Stříbro 1000 03:02:23 00:49:49 01:29:29 02:33:54 603. 83. - diplom
604. M60 Kretík, Tomáš (1964, CZE) Sk Global 292 03:02:23 00:51:06 01:28:30 02:32:56 604. 84. - diplom
605. M40 Babica, Petr (1977, CZE) Vsetín 1213 03:02:26 00:48:38 01:26:42 02:31:10 605. 304. - diplom
606. M40 Dvořák, Pavel (1988, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Ski Team 910 03:02:31 00:49:19 01:27:53 02:31:17 606. 305. - diplom
607. M40 Gregar, Martin (1978, CZE) Lysá nad Labem 679 03:02:31 00:48:02 01:26:43 02:32:01 607. 306. - diplom
608. M50 Suchodol, Josef (1967, CZE) 3d Fitness Race Team 1739 03:02:36 00:50:24 01:28:22 02:33:22 608. 177. - diplom
609. M60 Zaika, Oleksandr (1963, CZE) - 480 03:02:36 00:48:21 01:26:50 02:32:20 609. 85. - diplom
610. M40 Kozák, Jakub (1981, CZE) Knecht team Říčany 328 03:02:44 00:51:07 01:29:20 02:33:30 610. 307. - diplom
611. M40 Čížek, Martin (1997, CZE) - 528 03:02:44 00:44:08 01:22:22 02:32:20 611. 308. - diplom
612. M40 Jakubec, Vít (1977, CZE) BB Cyklosport 360 03:02:44 00:45:45 01:22:24 02:30:38 612. 309. - diplom
613. M40 Zelenka, Tomáš (1995, CZE) TJ Roprachtice 177 03:02:45 00:49:14 01:27:16 02:32:44 613. 310. - diplom
614. M50 Pilz, Pavel (1970, CZE) - 785 03:02:46 00:48:31 01:26:33 02:31:49 614. 178. - diplom
615. M50 Klupsch, Steffen (1975, GER) SSV Erfurt 02 1080 03:02:51 00:47:55 01:25:35 02:32:28 615. 179. - diplom
616. M40 Toman, Jan (1984, CZE) Mádr Team 837 03:02:51 00:49:48 01:28:01 02:32:15 616. 311. - diplom
617. M50 Dvořák, Jiří (1967, CZE) - 1026 03:02:54 00:52:56 01:31:12 02:33:37 617. 180. - diplom
618. M50 Polák, Marek (1973, CZE) Ho Lemra Vinohrady 1615 03:03:07 00:50:04 01:28:26 02:32:28 618. 181. - diplom
619. M60 Veselý, Jiří (1957, CZE) SKI Klub Šumava 353 03:03:16 00:52:03 01:29:37 02:33:46 619. 86. - diplom
620. M50 Kronika, Miroslav (1971, CZE) www.sportem.info 911 03:03:17 00:50:24 01:28:51 02:32:23 620. 182. - diplom
621. M50 Janoušek, Jiří (1976, CZE) CIKO Team 851 03:03:17 00:47:36 01:24:55 02:30:50 621. 183. - diplom
622. M60 Leibiger, Joerg (1961, GER) - 498 03:03:17 00:48:20 01:27:07 02:32:45 622. 87. - diplom
623. M40 Pojman, Tomáš (1979, CZE) Kladiva Pardubice 1153 03:03:17 00:45:32 01:22:43 02:30:45 623. 312. - diplom
624. M50 Pässler, Marko (1972, GER) schulz sportreisen 4719 03:03:20 00:49:20 01:28:59 02:33:05 624. 184. - diplom
625. Z40 Kracíková, Petra (1991, CZE) Humanita Praha 631 03:03:22 00:49:13 01:28:59 02:33:08 625. 23. - diplom
626. M50 Vlk, Pavel (1970, CZE) KPC Praha 810 03:03:26 00:49:45 01:28:17 02:32:27 626. 185. - diplom
627. M60 Fortelný, Libor (1964, CZE) Atlas Craft Team 1733 03:03:34 00:48:27 01:26:38 02:32:56 627. 88. - diplom
628. M40 Říčan, Daniel (1987, CZE) TJ Sokol Sobíňov 757 03:03:35 00:53:35 01:30:59 02:33:50 628. 313. - diplom
629. M40 Doležel, Jan (1981, CZE) CZU Praha 1046 03:03:37 00:50:34 01:29:02 02:32:24 629. 314. - diplom
630. M50 Hildenbrandt, Jan (1970, GER) Chemie Gotha 293 03:03:38 00:48:17 01:25:53 02:31:01 630. 186. - diplom
631. M50 Rorstad, Oddvar (1967, NOR) - 1122 03:03:39 00:51:58 01:30:48 02:33:43 631. 187. - diplom
632. Z40 Zemanová, Jindřiška (1980, CZE) - 1192 03:03:40 00:50:32 01:28:58 02:33:26 632. 24. - diplom
633. M60 Jebavý, Pavel (1965, CZE) Kasper Swix Team 1198 03:03:43 00:49:29 01:27:41 02:33:43 633. 89. - diplom
634. M40 Horner, Jakub (1987, CZE) Tj Magla 2120 03:03:43 00:52:20 01:31:05 02:33:44 634. 315. - diplom
635. M50 Štěpánek, František (1974, CZE) Endurancelab Trisport Team 684 03:03:44 00:51:16 01:29:32 02:33:39 635. 188. - diplom
636. M50 Hess, Jörg (1970, GER) KV Spielhaus 1017 03:03:44 00:50:47 01:29:24 02:32:56 636. 189. - diplom
637. M60 Jandera, Petr (1966, CZE) Tri-club Jablonec N. N. 1101 03:03:45 00:48:13 01:27:08 02:33:02 637. 90. - diplom
638. M50 Kristek, Jiří (1967, CZE) Retia Pardubice 834 03:03:46 00:49:01 01:28:05 02:32:46 638. 190. - diplom
639. M60 Berka, Daniel (1965, CZE) - 609 03:03:52 00:50:37 01:28:56 02:32:46 639. 91. - diplom
640. M50 Štregl, Petr (1973, CZE) Pifson Pro Endurance Team 971 03:03:52 00:50:28 01:28:39 02:33:33 640. 191. - diplom
641. M60 Lian, Arve (1957, NOR) - 1121 03:03:57 00:48:20 01:26:54 02:32:55 641. 92. - diplom
642. M70 Hoggen, Per Sigvald (1956, NOR) PWT Travel 1139 03:03:58 00:51:57 01:30:55 02:33:42 642. 16. - diplom
643. M50 Janeček, Jura (1967, CZE) EKP 1833 03:03:58 00:48:31 01:27:06 02:33:59 643. 192. - diplom
644. M40 Slezák, Zdeněk (1989, CZE) OB Luhačovice 1164 03:04:00 00:48:21 01:26:31 02:30:54 644. 316. - diplom
645. M50 Šír, Vladimír (1976, CZE) Klub Josefa Buďárka Jilemnice 888 03:04:00 00:49:34 01:28:38 02:33:41 645. 193. - diplom
646. M18 Gernáth, Ľubomír (1999, SVK) Nordic Centrum Levoča 1501 03:04:04 00:50:44 01:29:36 02:33:15 646. 3. - diplom
647. M40 Karásek, Kryštof (1992, CZE) - 859 03:04:06 00:54:26 01:32:23 02:35:02 647. 317. - diplom
648. M50 Drobník, Miroslav (1976, CZE) Tigi-shu 854 03:04:07 00:47:34 01:24:58 02:32:50 648. 194. - diplom
649. M40 Volný, Petr (1979, CZE) TJ Gumárny Zubří 742 03:04:07 00:47:08 01:25:43 02:32:08 649. 318. - diplom
650. M50 Jurka, Jaroslav (1975, CZE) TJ Gumárny Zubří 1812 03:04:08 00:47:09 01:25:44 02:32:08 650. 195. - diplom
651. M40 Udržal, Tomáš (1980, CZE) OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 304 03:04:09 00:49:38 01:27:19 02:32:13 651. 319. - diplom
652. M40 Andersson, Patrik (1981, SWE) - 1635 03:04:16 00:53:50 01:32:57 02:35:38 652. 320. - diplom
653. M60 Bečvář, Miloš (1957, CZE) M2 Sport 530 03:04:17 00:46:50 01:27:40 02:33:14 653. 93. - diplom
654. Z40 Tomešová, Barbora (1986, CZE) - 5239 03:04:17 00:50:23 01:29:37 02:33:32 654. 25. - diplom
655. M60 Hanych, Jaroslav (1961, CZE) - 418 03:04:25 00:48:56 01:26:50 02:33:20 655. 94. - diplom
656. M70 Alekseev, Alexander (1956, CZE) SC Fakel Janov nad Nisou 1768 03:04:25 00:48:51 01:28:55 02:34:13 656. 17. - diplom
657. M50 Drahoňovský, Aleš (1972, CZE) Oob Tj Turnov 295 03:04:26 00:46:24 01:24:30 02:32:08 657. 196. - diplom
658. M40 Eifler, Martin (1990, GER) Bertsdorfer Sv 310 03:04:26 00:46:10 01:24:31 02:29:44 658. 321. - diplom
659. M40 Schoettes, Manuel (1993, GER) SC Oberhundem 622 03:04:26 00:49:08 01:27:27 02:33:09 659. 322. - diplom
660. M70 Kittelsen, Walter (1954, NOR) - 1114 03:04:35 00:50:25 01:28:53 02:34:07 660. 18. - diplom
661. M60 Hellen, Jorn Ove (1964, NOR) PWT Travel 1764 03:04:45 00:49:40 01:28:19 02:33:20 661. 95. - diplom
662. Z60 Suchánková, Heidi (1959, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 367 03:04:46 00:49:16 01:29:05 02:33:46 662. 1. - diplom
663. M60 Hudák, Petr (1964, CZE) Praha 4 671 03:04:50 00:48:25 01:27:36 02:33:06 663. 96. - diplom
664. M70 Cejnar, Václav (1951, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Atomic Salomon t 693 03:04:55 00:50:33 01:29:18 02:33:47 664. 19. - diplom
665. M60 Preussler, Ralph (1964, GER) Skiverein Hermsdorf 1030 03:04:58 00:53:04 01:31:56 02:37:14 665. 97. - diplom
666. M40 Svoboda, Pavel (1978, CZE) VHS Brno 816 03:04:58 00:46:36 01:25:45 02:32:25 666. 323. - diplom
667. M40 Graclík, Petr (1978, CZE) Cesko Sportuje 569 03:05:09 00:50:44 01:29:06 02:34:48 667. 324. - diplom
668. M60 Fikejs, Vladimír (1957, CZE) 3d Fitness Race Team 673 03:05:10 00:49:04 01:28:07 02:33:23 668. 98. - diplom
669. M60 Šimeček, Tomáš (1966, CZE) Velká Losenice 3154 03:05:12 00:48:26 01:27:51 02:33:50 669. 99. - diplom
670. M50 Čihák, Pavel (1972, CZE) BBCZ 257 03:05:13 00:52:57 01:30:19 02:36:22 670. 197. - diplom
671. M40 Fejfarek, Tomáš (1983, CZE) Cyklobulf Hrobce 936 03:05:16 00:49:59 01:28:22 02:33:28 671. 325. - diplom
672. M40 Knapp, Matouš (1993, CZE) Facson 1020 03:05:20 00:48:55 01:28:18 02:32:46 672. 326. - diplom
673. M60 Jindra, David (1960, CZE) AC Obora Hvězda Praha 1029 03:05:20 00:48:22 01:27:28 02:33:03 673. 100. - diplom
674. M40 Míšek, David (1978, CZE) Sokol Hradec Králové 775 03:05:22 00:47:36 01:26:05 02:32:50 674. 327. - diplom
675. M50 Průša, Michal (1973, CZE) Slovan Praha Zdravotník 302 03:05:25 00:48:54 01:26:35 02:33:15 675. 198. - diplom
676. M40 Sajner, David (1980, CZE) VO2MAX Sport 690 03:05:26 00:48:35 01:27:44 02:32:39 676. 328. - diplom
677. M50 Hübner, Stephan (1968, GER) USV TU Dresden 1016 03:05:26 00:49:18 01:28:49 02:34:33 677. 199. - diplom
678. M60 Ehrig, Matthias (1960, GER) SBB Freiberg 416 03:05:27 00:50:31 01:28:36 02:34:43 678. 101. - diplom
679. M50 Wohlrab, Jan (1973, GER) VSC Klingenthal 333 03:05:29 00:51:03 01:29:51 02:35:35 679. 200. - diplom
680. M40 Czeczotka, Pavel (1986, CZE) TJ Dolní Lomná 4724 03:05:29 00:50:10 01:30:11 02:35:10 680. 329. - diplom
681. M70 Podolák, Josef (1950, CZE) Ho Lokomotiva Liberec 855 03:05:37 00:49:02 01:27:44 02:34:34 681. 20. - diplom
682. M50 Ambrož, Jaromír (1976, CZE) CykloSki Vídeň 934 03:05:43 00:48:22 01:27:18 02:34:11 682. 201. - diplom
683. M50 Sladkovský, Jaromír (1969, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 525 03:05:47 00:50:42 01:29:55 02:36:12 683. 202. - diplom
684. M50 Mehnert, Christoph (1969, GER) Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 206 03:05:49 00:49:22 01:28:26 02:33:45 684. 203. - diplom
685. M70 Mizera, Ladislav (1947, CZE) Ski Klub J50 1184 03:05:54 00:47:57 01:30:18 02:35:21 685. 21. - diplom
686. M40 Kupr, Jaroslav (1980, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Atomic team 761 03:05:56 00:50:27 01:30:08 02:36:30 686. 330. - diplom
687. M50 Hanuš, Jan (1968, CZE) Řepy 764 03:06:00 00:50:26 01:29:29 02:35:17 687. 204. - diplom
688. M50 Fořt, Stanislav (1970, CZE) - 943 03:06:02 00:48:56 01:27:32 02:35:03 688. 205. - diplom
689. M40 Bercha, Šimon (1977, CZE) CHMU 931 03:06:07 00:52:49 01:31:37 02:35:28 689. 331. - diplom
690. M60 Johansen, Odd-sverre (1963, NOR) PWT Travel 5272 03:06:08 00:51:23 01:29:33 02:34:43 690. 102. - diplom
691. M50 Hlaváček, Petr (1967, CZE) Dvojka JBC 1176 03:06:09 00:48:54 01:28:29 02:35:58 691. 206. - diplom
692. M50 Šíma, Jan (1970, CZE) TJ Motor České Budějovice 1041 03:06:12 00:50:47 01:29:09 02:34:38 692. 207. - diplom
693. M40 Beneš, Ondřej (1998, CZE) Sk Skol Brno 1663 03:06:16 00:48:03 01:27:28 02:33:55 693. 332. - diplom
694. M40 Pucherna, Petr (1980, CZE) ČZU Praha 1522 03:06:21 00:49:10 01:28:28 02:34:13 694. 333. - diplom
695. M50 Dykast, Robert (1976, CZE) Mtb Hlinsko 951 03:06:27 00:50:24 01:29:18 02:34:58 695. 208. - diplom
696. M40 Pestel, Danny (1982, GER) VSC Klingenthal 608 03:06:29 00:51:18 01:29:52 02:35:59 696. 334. - diplom
697. M40 Fajfr, Jakub (1987, CZE) Super 6 876 03:06:34 00:53:36 01:31:35 02:36:57 697. 335. - diplom
698. M50 Dušátko, František (1973, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 1677 03:06:36 00:50:57 01:31:13 02:36:17 698. 209. - diplom
699. M40 Čech, Jan (1979, CZE) Krušnohorský rogainingový klub 915 03:06:37 00:50:17 01:29:20 02:34:53 699. 336. - diplom
700. M40 Loužil, Jan (1980, CZE) Ski Jablonec N/n 745 03:06:39 00:46:46 01:26:00 02:34:23 700. 337. - diplom
701. M50 Gernáth, Ľubomír (1972, SVK) Nordic Centrum Levoča 312 03:06:42 00:51:28 01:29:46 02:34:31 701. 210. - diplom
702. M50 Vávra, Jaroslav (1973, CZE) VSK Humanita Praha 890 03:06:42 00:48:52 01:27:44 02:33:44 702. 211. - diplom
703. M40 Matuš, Ondřej (1986, CZE) LK Veřovice 1032 03:06:44 00:46:20 01:25:19 02:35:40 703. 338. - diplom
704. M50 Mrovec, Dušan (1969, CZE) Extreme sport club SELNIK 656 03:06:47 00:53:41 01:31:58 02:35:37 704. 212. - diplom
705. Z40 Švadlenková, Pavlína (1984, CZE) Kerberos team 4699 03:06:49 00:51:54 01:30:23 02:35:24 705. 26. - diplom
706. M40 Šimurda, Ivo (1983, CZE) TJ Vysočina 2477 03:06:50 00:49:19 01:29:47 02:35:43 706. 339. - diplom
707. M50 Havlík, Robert (1976, CZE) Jablonec Nad Nisou 889 03:06:56 00:50:43 01:28:26 02:35:23 707. 213. - diplom
708. M40 Nimsch, Michael (1988, GER) Skiklub Dresden - Niedersedlit 1777 03:07:02 00:49:41 01:29:29 02:35:51 708. 340. - diplom
709. M40 Štěpán, Václav (1990, CZE) Bražecký mládenci 885 03:07:07 00:53:30 01:31:33 02:36:31 709. 341. - diplom
710. M40 Pecha, Michal (1988, CZE) Atletika Zábřeh 1005 03:07:07 00:48:49 01:26:56 02:36:28 710. 342. - diplom
711. M40 Tkáč, Daniel (1979, CZE) Titan Trilife Zlín 1837 03:07:08 00:49:40 01:29:41 02:36:13 711. 343. - diplom
712. M50 Vrbata, Michal (1975, CZE) OOS Vrchlabí 1811 03:07:22 00:50:28 01:30:26 02:35:56 712. 214. - diplom
713. M50 Kroupa, Štěpán (1975, CZE) Hisport Team 740 03:07:29 00:53:32 01:32:55 02:36:50 713. 215. - diplom
714. M40 Svoboda, Jan (1981, CZE) Ski Habr 683 03:07:29 00:49:16 01:29:17 02:35:25 714. 344. - diplom
715. M60 Tomeš, Alexej (1966, CZE) Spro 426 03:07:30 00:49:41 01:28:34 02:36:06 715. 103. - diplom
716. M60 Maruška, Tomáš (1966, CZE) S.k.o.l. 1158 03:07:30 00:53:05 01:31:29 02:37:30 716. 104. - diplom
717. M60 Hurych, Jaroslav (1963, CZE) Geodézie Jizerky S.r.o. 1031 03:07:32 00:51:28 01:30:52 02:35:57 717. 105. - diplom
718. M50 Konc, Lubomír (1974, SVK) Sua Nitra 1516 03:07:32 00:52:46 01:32:59 02:37:52 718. 216. - diplom
719. M40 Polák, Vlastimil (1977, CZE) OB Vrchlabí 973 03:07:37 00:48:46 01:29:55 02:37:06 719. 345. - diplom
720. M70 Moen, Ole Kristian (1954, NOR) - 1136 03:07:38 00:49:46 01:28:05 02:34:35 720. 22. - diplom
721. M60 Schindler, Steffen (1965, GER) VSC Klingenthal 938 03:07:39 00:48:51 01:27:40 02:32:59 721. 106. - diplom
722. M50 Griesbach, Peter (1967, GER) Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 487 03:07:50 00:51:02 01:28:17 02:36:07 722. 217. - diplom
723. M50 Hoth, Nils (1968, GER) Sc Beckathlet Freiberg 427 03:07:51 00:50:27 01:29:50 02:35:31 723. 218. - diplom
724. M60 Švábek, Karel (1965, CZE) Smt 448 03:07:52 00:50:29 01:29:09 02:39:09 724. 107. - diplom
725. M50 Adamec, Radek (1970, CZE) Astur 663 03:08:03 00:52:57 01:31:27 02:36:34 725. 219. - diplom
726. M60 Čipera, Radek (1964, CZE) Radvanice 697 03:08:04 00:50:37 01:30:00 02:36:16 726. 108. - diplom
727. M60 Wloch, Jaroslav (1965, CZE) SKI Těrlicko 1191 03:08:08 00:54:01 01:32:46 02:39:17 727. 109. - diplom
728. M50 Etrych, Tomáš (1973, CZE) TJ Zentiva 659 03:08:09 00:52:19 01:30:49 02:35:57 728. 220. - diplom
729. M60 Matoušek, Michal (1962, CZE) BTK EURO BIKE Praha 873 03:08:18 00:50:50 01:30:17 02:37:56 729. 110. - diplom
730. M60 Aasgaard, Oddvar (1957, NOR) - 1119 03:08:20 00:48:04 01:27:40 02:34:19 730. 111. - diplom
731. M40 Čulík, Jan (1987, CZE) Likérka Drak 817 03:08:20 00:50:34 01:28:30 02:37:21 731. 346. - diplom
732. M40 Hansson, Peter (1981, SWE) Orsa SK 1742 03:08:22 00:50:19 01:29:14 02:36:05 732. 347. - diplom
733. M60 Hals, Ingar (1959, NOR) PWT Travel 1765 03:08:25 00:50:09 01:29:53 02:36:33 733. 112. - diplom
734. M50 Jirčík, Miroslav (1976, CZE) 3d Fitness Race Team 1169 03:08:28 00:50:11 01:29:20 02:36:28 734. 221. - diplom
735. M40 Vinopal, Jiří (1978, CZE) - 719 03:08:38 00:51:21 01:30:40 02:37:17 735. 348. - diplom
736. M50 Buršík, Karel (1973, CZE) Team PIONEER Investments - Cra 769 03:08:39 00:52:49 01:31:50 02:37:07 736. 222. - diplom
737. M60 Sänger, Matthias (1959, GER) Sv Chemie Gotha 1009 03:08:41 00:48:49 01:28:50 02:36:11 737. 113. - diplom
738. M40 Hořejší, Michal (1982, CZE) www.sportisimo.cz 1446 03:08:48 00:51:20 01:31:37 02:37:43 738. 349. - diplom
739. M50 Bartoš, Dalibor (1975, CZE) Db Schenker 568 03:08:53 00:47:52 01:26:26 02:36:32 739. 223. - diplom
740. M60 Henjum, Ivar (1958, NOR) - 2421 03:08:53 00:50:47 01:31:04 02:37:38 740. 114. - diplom
741. M40 Jeníček, Michal (1980, CZE) Ppp Bedřichov 830 03:08:55 00:49:28 01:28:54 02:35:31 741. 350. - diplom
742. M40 Zaydlar, Tomáš (1986, CZE) TJ Hraničář Vokovaný fusekle 1513 03:08:58 00:49:15 01:28:35 02:36:43 742. 351. - diplom
743. M40 Malin, Sergei (1980, RUS) Sablex.team 1059 03:09:00 00:50:08 01:29:26 02:36:51 743. 352. - diplom
744. M50 Navrátil, Daniel (1972, CZE) Sportovni klub PPD 998 03:09:00 00:54:40 01:33:35 02:39:08 744. 224. - diplom
745. M40 Lysczas, Václav (1985, CZE) LK Medvěd 925 03:09:01 00:48:53 01:28:00 02:36:17 745. 353. - diplom
746. M50 Kalášek, Radim (1975, CZE) - 4947 03:09:01 00:51:34 01:32:17 02:38:32 746. 225. - diplom
747. M40 Ehler, Tomáš (1981, CZE) VSK Humanita Praha 288 03:09:02 00:49:44 01:29:45 02:36:56 747. 354. - diplom
748. M40 Zelenka, Jan (1984, CZE) Tj Sokol Roprachtice 691 03:09:03 00:52:00 01:31:17 02:38:28 748. 355. - diplom
749. M60 Průšek, Jan (1964, CZE) - 685 03:09:06 00:53:31 01:33:46 02:39:01 749. 115. - diplom
750. M40 Vácha, Jan (1981, CZE) Bicykl Kříž Team 1214 03:09:07 00:49:42 01:30:28 02:37:40 750. 356. - diplom
751. M60 Krátký, Luděk (1961, CZE) Květinářství Letizia Dobříš 198 03:09:08 00:51:01 01:31:07 02:38:24 751. 116. - diplom
752. M50 Täht, Erki (1968, EST) Estonian Worldloppet Club 625 03:09:10 00:50:59 01:29:55 02:38:39 752. 226. - diplom
753. M60 Golubkov, Leonid (1963, RUS) Russian WL team 516 03:09:14 00:51:57 01:31:38 02:38:15 753. 117. - diplom
754. M50 Pulda, Václav (1969, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Atomic team 2323 03:09:16 00:50:34 01:30:11 02:37:38 754. 227. - diplom
755. M40 Hanisch, Michael (1985, GER) ESV Nassau 5411 03:09:17 00:50:16 01:31:31 02:37:37 755. 357. - diplom
756. M50 Severýn, Otto (1974, CZE) - 747 03:09:18 00:50:32 01:30:30 02:37:33 756. 228. - diplom
757. M50 Pimenov, Igor (1968, RUS) - 5286 03:09:19 00:52:24 01:30:55 02:37:21 757. 229. - diplom
758. M40 Sova, Jan (1981, CZE) Smichoff Winterberger 1045 03:09:20 00:53:23 01:31:44 02:39:50 758. 358. - diplom
759. M50 Seifert, Dietrich (1970, GER) Kc Friensteiner 1908 1064 03:09:28 00:55:28 01:34:28 02:38:59 759. 230. - diplom
760. M50 Hänchen, Ulrich (1971, GER) DAV Zittau 881 03:09:29 00:51:37 01:31:14 02:37:34 760. 231. - diplom
761. M60 Spurný, Milan (1961, CZE) CC Varnsdorf 2797 03:09:35 00:51:26 01:32:13 02:39:19 761. 118. - diplom
762. M60 Kamenický, Jan (1966, CZE) OK 99 Hradec Králové 900 03:09:36 00:48:47 01:28:51 02:36:40 762. 119. - diplom
763. M60 Pláteník, Ladislav (1966, CZE) Ski Velešín 1200 03:09:37 00:53:36 01:32:29 02:39:03 763. 120. - diplom
764. M50 Müller, Frank (1967, GER) schulz sportreisen 1065 03:09:40 00:52:02 01:31:01 02:38:12 764. 232. - diplom
765. M50 Hrodek, Martin (1969, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 1047 03:09:42 00:51:22 01:30:53 02:38:33 765. 233. - diplom
766. M50 Schoettes, Andreas (1971, GER) SC Oberhundem 621 03:09:49 00:50:33 01:30:23 02:38:18 766. 234. - diplom
767. M40 Rabiňák, Martin (1979, CZE) Ski klub Borová Lada 1734 03:09:52 00:52:28 01:32:46 02:38:56 767. 359. - diplom
768. M60 Šrámek, Jaromír (1958, CZE) KVS Šumperk 1206 03:09:57 00:53:32 01:32:59 02:38:33 768. 121. - diplom
769. M60 Dohrmann, Christoph (1962, GER) - 713 03:10:00 00:51:23 01:30:55 02:38:31 769. 122. - diplom
770. M50 Vališ, Jan (1971, CZE) Team PIONEER Investments - Cra 721 03:10:06 00:49:46 01:28:30 02:37:25 770. 235. - diplom
771. M60 Lieder, Falko (1965, GER) Hohburger SV 813 03:10:06 00:49:12 01:29:20 02:38:06 771. 123. - diplom
772. M70 Tveiten, Per Oyvind (1948, NOR) PWT Travel 1161 03:10:10 00:49:40 01:29:55 02:38:01 772. 23. - diplom
773. M50 Huhn, Robert (1974, GER) Skiverein Flügelradbaude 422 03:10:12 00:50:30 01:30:57 02:37:50 773. 236. - diplom
774. Z40 Beranová, Anna (1991, CZE) Atlas Craft Team 1008 03:10:17 00:48:05 01:29:25 02:36:18 774. 27. - diplom
775. M60 Walter, Matthias (1957, GER) Chemie Gotha 334 03:10:20 00:50:56 01:30:40 02:37:56 775. 124. - diplom
776. M60 Dobiáš, Lumír (1964, CZE) Mt Klimkovice 738 03:10:20 00:52:16 01:32:25 02:38:59 776. 125. - diplom
777. M40 Sedlák, Aleš (1988, CZE) Tj Magla 2093 03:10:21 00:47:47 01:26:23 02:35:00 777. 360. - diplom
778. M60 Lhota, Filip (1963, CZE) Jablonec n/N 1393 03:10:24 00:50:59 01:31:35 02:38:53 778. 126. - diplom
779. M40 Meinel, Thomas (1977, GER) VSC Klingenthal 1199 03:10:27 00:51:39 01:32:04 02:38:34 779. 361. - diplom
780. M60 Šváb, Petr (1965, CZE) Mádr Team 946 03:10:31 00:51:20 01:30:51 02:38:04 780. 127. - diplom
781. M50 Kulich, Marek (1975, CZE) Bezmozci Podbřezí 1398 03:10:31 00:52:18 01:31:53 02:39:08 781. 237. - diplom
782. M50 Pop, Petr (1971, CZE) Veřovice 792 03:10:34 00:49:52 01:30:13 02:38:51 782. 238. - diplom
783. M40 Schmidt, Milan (1985, CZE) TEFI-TEX 1560 03:10:46 00:53:06 01:33:39 02:40:00 783. 362. - diplom
784. M50 Doležal, Radoslav (1975, CZE) Sokol Sobotka 555 03:10:48 00:51:27 01:30:45 02:38:23 784. 239. - diplom
785. M50 Matveychenko, Sergey (1970, RUS) bu-lizhnik 352 03:10:53 00:52:57 01:33:36 02:39:41 785. 240. - diplom
786. Z40 Bauerová, Andrea (1986, CZE) Ekonom Praha Žižkovský tygři 1219 03:10:54 00:49:50 01:31:06 02:38:01 786. 28. - diplom
787. M70 Lyng, Kjell Jomar (1951, NOR) - 1756 03:11:00 00:52:02 01:32:35 02:40:32 787. 24. - diplom
788. M60 Juran, Radim (1965, CZE) BSC Opava 1123 03:11:07 00:53:51 01:32:56 02:39:18 788. 128. - diplom
789. M40 Johansen, Hans B (1998, NOR) - 2416 03:11:08 00:50:45 01:29:48 02:37:33 789. 363. - diplom
790. M50 Černohorský, Miroslav (1970, CZE) KČP Josefův Důl 1174 03:11:09 00:54:17 01:33:37 02:39:27 790. 241. - diplom
791. M70 Ehl, Jiří (1953, CZE) SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou 928 03:11:13 00:54:00 01:33:13 02:40:17 791. 25. - diplom
792. M40 Hejčl, Aleš (1978, CZE) Nch Ústí 878 03:11:15 00:51:24 01:30:54 02:38:06 792. 364. - diplom
793. M60 Kouřím, Bohumil (1963, CZE) Ski Skuhrov 914 03:11:18 00:51:24 01:31:04 02:39:43 793. 129. - diplom
794. M40 Musil, Tomáš (1978, CZE) - 5036 03:11:18 00:51:24 01:32:01 02:39:47 794. 365. - diplom
795. M40 Halabala, Pavel (1980, CZE) Ziehl-Abegg 798 03:11:19 00:51:50 01:32:06 02:38:42 795. 366. - diplom
796. M40 Konopáč, Jiří (1985, CZE) Sk Nýrov 1391 03:11:24 00:53:02 01:33:33 02:39:57 796. 367. - diplom
797. M70 Jylhä, Kari (1953, FIN) Silvini Madshus team 1014 03:11:24 00:53:51 01:33:22 02:40:18 797. 26. - diplom
798. M50 Kubíček, Zdeněk (1972, CZE) OK Mnichovo Hradiště 704 03:11:25 00:49:51 01:29:51 02:38:07 798. 242. - diplom
799. M50 Nizner, Boris (1974, CZE) Lakunda TEAM 4734 03:11:25 00:53:08 01:33:44 02:39:58 799. 243. - diplom
800. M60 Pullerits, Tönu (1962, SWE) IF Ski Team Sk?ne 1772 03:11:36 00:51:06 01:31:45 02:38:47 800. 130. - diplom
801. M40 Harašta, Tomáš (1983, CZE) Ho Tj Tesla Brno 371 03:11:56 00:49:01 01:26:13 02:34:47 801. 368. - diplom
802. M50 Glončák, David (1976, CZE) Denas Color 1955 03:11:57 00:50:20 01:31:45 02:39:16 802. 244. - diplom
803. M40 Roučka, Tomáš (1977, CZE) Sokol Nová Paka 1636 03:11:58 00:50:08 01:29:54 02:38:54 803. 369. - diplom
804. M60 Vondráš, Jan (1964, CZE) TJ Sokol Líbeznice 908 03:12:00 00:50:07 01:30:27 02:39:25 804. 131. - diplom
805. M60 Bähr, Dirk (1966, GER) K.V.Rohnspitzler 765 03:12:01 00:51:33 01:31:07 02:39:55 805. 132. - diplom
806. M50 Épailly, David (1975, FRA) ABBAYE SC - JURA - FRANCE 1607 03:12:04 00:52:50 01:33:00 02:40:37 806. 245. - diplom
807. M60 Kokkonen, Jari (1966, FIN) - 1102 03:12:05 00:51:30 01:32:03 02:40:49 807. 133. - diplom
808. M50 Burckhardt, Uwe (1969, GER) TV Dresden 1719 03:12:06 00:51:13 01:32:33 02:40:29 808. 246. - diplom
809. M70 Tománek, Pavel (1955, CZE) Lkve Veřovice 879 03:12:12 00:53:12 01:32:53 02:39:44 809. 27. - diplom
810. Z50 Turpeinen, Anu (1968, FIN) - 1082 03:12:17 00:50:51 01:32:04 02:39:47 810. 3. - diplom
811. M50 Martynek, Marek (1973, CZE) Domino Sport 1103 03:12:21 00:53:21 01:32:01 02:39:45 811. 247. - diplom
812. M50 Vyštejn, Daniel (1976, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 1099 03:12:22 00:53:43 01:33:02 02:40:52 812. 248. - diplom
813. M40 Harrer, Jan (1985, CZE) Super 6 933 03:12:22 00:54:12 01:34:47 02:42:05 813. 370. - diplom
814. M50 Závorka, Zdeněk (1975, CZE) LK Radhošť 1033 03:12:23 00:52:18 01:32:21 02:39:46 814. 249. - diplom
815. M40 Poul, Jaromír (1977, CZE) Zvonějov 692 03:12:23 00:53:31 01:33:25 02:39:42 815. 371. - diplom
816. M50 Smetana, Josef (1969, CZE) Eurofoam sport team 2241 03:12:25 00:50:01 01:31:27 02:39:20 816. 250. - diplom
817. M50 Hlávko, Roman (1975, CZE) TJ Černý Důl 1012 03:12:26 00:50:54 01:31:46 02:40:06 817. 251. - diplom
818. M50 Bartůněk, Petr (1975, CZE) XCSPORT.cz Nordic racing team 1585 03:12:32 00:53:57 01:35:20 02:42:30 818. 252. - diplom
819. M50 Mitzscherlich, Thomas (1968, GER) Sebnitzer Rv 1897e.v. 906 03:12:33 00:52:11 01:33:51 02:41:35 819. 253. - diplom
820. M70 Rajec, Anton (1949, SVK) LK Corgoň Nitra 1056 03:12:35 00:53:51 01:34:35 02:42:41 820. 28. - diplom
821. M50 Bulíř, Petr (1976, CZE) Liberec 826 03:12:41 00:52:48 01:32:03 02:39:41 821. 254. - diplom
822. M40 Kubínek, František (1988, CZE) RSFK 3819 03:12:42 00:54:36 01:35:59 02:41:12 822. 372. - diplom
823. M50 Wolf, David (1972, CZE) Desná 722 03:12:42 00:52:35 01:32:24 02:41:09 823. 255. - diplom
824. M50 Soukenka, Tomáš (1972, CZE) TOMS 716 03:12:42 00:54:39 01:35:02 02:41:43 824. 256. - diplom
825. M40 Jeziorski, Piotr (1978, CZE) --- 1018 03:12:44 00:54:53 01:34:53 02:41:52 825. 373. - diplom
826. M40 Altman, Petr (1982, CZE) Písek Lauf Team 896 03:12:45 00:54:11 01:33:42 02:42:14 826. 374. - diplom
827. M40 Fritz, Jaroslav (1977, CZE) wob 718 03:12:45 00:50:02 01:30:23 02:40:05 827. 375. - diplom
828. M50 Hájek, Petr (1975, CZE) Mořina 702 03:12:45 00:52:38 01:32:15 02:40:47 828. 257. - diplom
829. M40 Hamr, Karel (1977, CZE) Rohozec Kolín 833 03:12:46 00:53:38 01:32:07 02:41:06 829. 376. - diplom
830. M70 Fejkl, Jan (1949, CZE) - 1177 03:12:50 00:51:27 01:32:09 02:40:05 830. 29. - diplom
831. M60 Čech, Pavel (1964, CZE) Ski Pax Horní Maxov 696 03:12:54 00:50:24 01:30:12 02:39:42 831. 134. - diplom
832. M40 Scanzi, Massimo (1986, ITA) Polisportiva team Brianza 1740 03:13:02 00:51:54 01:32:00 02:39:57 832. 377. - diplom
833. M50 Gogor, Roman (1969, CZE) TRI Cheb 804 03:13:03 00:54:47 01:34:52 02:41:49 833. 258. - diplom
834. M60 Vyhnálek, Vladimír (1965, CZE) Tj Seba Tanvald 1426 03:13:03 00:53:13 01:34:14 02:41:28 834. 135. - diplom
835. M80 Srovnal, Otakar (1942, CZE) Lokomotiva Zábřeh 807 03:13:07 00:53:55 01:33:59 02:42:02 835. 1. - diplom
836. M60 Friman, Christian (1959, SWE) Duveds IF 1721 03:13:07 00:53:05 01:33:22 02:42:32 836. 136. - diplom
837. M60 Behúň, Ján (1965, CZE) Monarda Cz 1075 03:13:14 00:52:52 01:32:49 02:41:08 837. 137. - diplom
838. M50 Rota Negroni, Giorgio (1967, ITA) Bg56 S.c. Ubi Banca Goggi A.s. 666 03:13:15 00:49:10 01:31:24 02:39:59 838. 259. - diplom
839. M50 Mosig, Uwe (1968, GER) Sebnitzer Rv 1897 E.v. 1089 03:13:16 00:52:20 01:33:03 02:40:28 839. 260. - diplom
840. M40 Rampich, Lukáš (1978, CZE) Sk Hájovna Volary 947 03:13:20 00:50:50 01:31:20 02:40:19 840. 378. - diplom
841. M40 Jurisa, Matěj (1980, CZE) - 1587 03:13:23 00:52:26 01:33:01 02:41:26 841. 379. - diplom
842. M60 Byström, Johan (1962, SWE) KFUM Göteborg 244 03:13:25 00:51:22 01:34:06 02:42:04 842. 138. - diplom
843. M50 Gernáth, Branislav (1974, SVK) Nordic Centrum Levoča 847 03:13:37 00:55:18 01:35:54 02:41:52 843. 261. - diplom
844. M50 Fricke, Joerg (1970, GER) DAV Erfurt alpin 1762 03:13:37 00:51:53 01:33:17 02:41:02 844. 262. - diplom
845. M40 Škraněk, Jiří (1982, CZE) SKI spartak Police nad Metují 2339 03:13:38 00:52:27 01:32:38 02:42:46 845. 380. - diplom
846. M70 Hájek, Miroslav (1955, CZE) Liberec 30 907 03:13:43 00:51:03 01:31:04 02:41:32 846. 30. - diplom
847. M70 Sindland, Olav (1954, NOR) Knaben 1758 03:13:49 00:54:07 01:35:17 02:43:47 847. 31. - diplom
848. M40 Nehasil, Stanislav (1983, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 857 03:13:57 00:51:56 01:31:09 02:41:22 848. 381. - diplom
849. M40 Sáňka, Ondřej (1984, CZE) Židenice 980 03:14:01 00:51:22 01:32:30 02:40:15 849. 382. - diplom
850. M70 Illéš, Justín (1953, SVK) LK Corgoň Nitra 1688 03:14:15 00:53:52 01:34:35 02:42:58 850. 32. - diplom
851. M50 Wenzel, Falk (1970, GER) USV TU Dresden 506 03:14:15 00:54:59 01:35:20 02:44:15 851. 263. - diplom
852. M50 Zrník, Tomáš (1971, CZE) Ski team Herálec 1212 03:14:16 00:51:46 01:32:28 02:41:43 852. 264. - diplom
853. M60 Fajmon, Luboš (1963, CZE) - 781 03:14:16 00:51:28 01:32:26 02:41:23 853. 139. - diplom
854. M40 Hlaváček, Aleš (1978, CZE) Dobracena.cz 707 03:14:22 00:49:39 01:29:41 02:41:00 854. 383. - diplom
855. M50 Sucharda, Jiří (1972, CZE) Jablonec Nad Nisou 1302 03:14:23 00:56:11 01:35:55 02:42:38 855. 265. - diplom
856. M60 Petruk, Igor (1964, RUS) bu-lizhnik 2761 03:14:24 00:52:06 01:32:19 02:42:15 856. 140. - diplom
857. M60 Vaaje, Lars Peder (1960, NOR) Team2tal 533 03:14:28 00:52:32 01:31:54 02:41:54 857. 141. - diplom
858. M70 Heidrich, Reinfried (1954, GER) TSV Rauenstein 1003 03:14:32 00:51:26 01:33:02 02:43:08 858. 33. - diplom
859. M60 Soukup, Petr (1966, CZE) SO Ráj Hrubá Skála 1135 03:14:38 00:53:01 01:33:36 02:42:04 859. 142. - diplom
860. M60 Pogacnik, Franc (1965, SLO) Slo 945 03:14:39 00:50:07 01:31:03 02:40:34 860. 143. - diplom
861. M40 Žítek, Ondřej (1987, CZE) - 1514 03:14:41 00:50:24 01:29:59 02:40:47 861. 384. - diplom
862. M50 Štěpánek, Petr (1975, CZE) Lo Vrsovice 687 03:14:45 00:51:18 01:31:59 02:41:38 862. 266. - diplom
863. M40 Dudziński, Robert (1978, POL) TEAM nabiegowkach.pl 1720 03:14:46 00:54:52 01:33:46 02:41:25 863. 385. - diplom
864. M60 Schulz, Frank (1958, GER) Schulz-sportteam 845 03:14:49 00:53:04 01:32:00 02:41:29 864. 144. - diplom
865. M50 Sunkovský, Miroslav (1972, CZE) Sunsetbike 1165 03:14:54 00:51:55 01:33:42 02:44:05 865. 267. - diplom
866. M40 Pejsar, Jaroslav (1984, CZE) E.on triathlon team Tábor 1716 03:14:55 00:53:11 01:34:26 02:43:22 866. 386. - diplom
867. M40 Král, Daniel (1996, CZE) - 2402 03:14:57 00:54:09 01:33:40 02:43:34 867. 387. - diplom
868. M50 Bárta, Jaroslav (1976, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 709 03:14:59 00:51:36 01:32:50 02:42:19 868. 268. - diplom
869. M50 Červenka, Jakub (1973, CZE) Biatlon Klecany 1035 03:15:03 00:49:42 01:28:49 02:37:57 869. 269. - diplom
870. M50 Hartmann, Thomas (1967, GER) Harzfalke Tanne 1818 03:15:04 00:52:03 01:33:59 02:44:06 870. 270. - diplom
871. M50 Krch, Karel (1976, CZE) - 1392 03:15:04 00:53:07 01:33:37 02:41:14 871. 271. - diplom
872. M60 Rönsch, Thomas (1963, GER) Bertsdorfer Sv 1124 03:15:08 00:50:43 01:32:21 02:40:59 872. 145. - diplom
873. M70 Hojer, Miloslav (1954, CZE) Sokol Podlázky 867 03:15:09 00:50:14 01:30:40 02:41:44 873. 34. - diplom
874. M40 Kiszka, Przemyslaw (1977, POL) Catch Me If You Can 1081 03:15:11 00:51:26 01:34:38 02:43:01 874. 388. - diplom
875. M50 Honzejk, Petr (1969, CZE) Ho Šutroplaz 899 03:15:16 00:51:56 01:33:55 02:42:56 875. 272. - diplom
876. M40 Šembera, Pepa (1977, CZE) Cyklo Ski Jizera 3104 03:15:17 00:52:43 01:33:06 02:41:49 876. 389. - diplom
877. M40 Hurych, Vladimír (1992, CZE) - 2215 03:15:18 00:52:19 01:33:34 02:42:44 877. 390. - diplom
878. M70 Suchý, Franciszek (1952, POL) TKKF Beskidek 858 03:15:19 00:51:31 01:33:05 02:42:30 878. 35. - diplom
879. M60 Blanik, Jan (1961, CZE) - 1125 03:15:22 00:55:36 01:36:46 02:44:33 879. 146. - diplom
880. M70 Orner, Zdeněk (1956, CZE) Titan Zlín 657 03:15:22 00:53:20 01:34:53 02:43:05 880. 36. - diplom
881. M40 Princ, Karel (1984, CZE) Spolek přátel šoupání nohama 1332 03:15:23 00:52:52 01:34:28 02:44:13 881. 391. - diplom
882. M50 Jaksch, Jan (1975, CZE) - 1107 03:15:23 00:48:16 01:27:57 02:39:33 882. 273. - diplom
883. M60 Boubelík, Jan (1964, CZE) Sportvital 932 03:15:24 00:55:37 01:36:42 02:44:43 883. 147. - diplom
884. M40 Kráčmar, Jan (1992, CZE) ČEZ 1750 03:15:30 00:52:44 01:33:46 02:42:15 884. 392. - diplom
885. M40 Kotlarz, Pawel (1977, POL) - 1098 03:15:33 00:53:19 01:34:08 02:43:24 885. 393. - diplom
886. M50 Kortus, Pavel (1975, CZE) Ski Polevsko 1816 03:15:34 00:54:12 01:35:35 02:43:07 886. 274. - diplom
887. M40 Javůrek, Kamil (1981, CZE) Snežník Děčín 1467 03:15:35 00:52:29 01:33:06 02:42:30 887. 394. - diplom
888. M40 Novotný, Jan (1978, CZE) TTT 1786 03:15:37 00:51:17 01:32:49 02:42:59 888. 395. - diplom
889. M50 Musila, René (1969, CZE) - 1404 03:15:39 00:52:03 01:33:06 02:42:24 889. 275. - diplom
890. M60 Behrendt, Uwe (1959, GER) SSV Erfurt 02 1001 03:15:42 00:52:46 01:33:38 02:43:00 890. 148. - diplom
891. M40 Ulrich, Tobias (1989, GER) K.V. Rohnspitzler 2381 03:15:44 00:53:36 01:35:37 02:43:33 891. 396. - diplom
892. M50 Pečenka, Vojtěch (1967, CZE) Sokol Senohraby 723 03:15:44 00:52:55 01:32:42 02:42:50 892. 276. - diplom
893. M40 Menčík, Lukáš (1979, CZE) JDE 1502 03:15:47 00:53:31 01:34:43 02:44:02 893. 397. - diplom
894. M60 Jakš, Martin (1966, CZE) - 820 03:15:52 00:52:24 01:32:33 02:42:05 894. 149. - diplom
895. M40 Měrka, Vilém (1977, CZE) TJ Gumárny Zubří 2085 03:15:52 00:52:24 01:33:06 02:43:35 895. 398. - diplom
896. M40 Müller, Radoslav (1985, CZE) Sky Team Husí Krk 1537 03:15:54 00:50:59 01:31:08 02:39:38 896. 399. - diplom
897. M50 Latýn, Patrik (1973, CZE) Snails Kunovice 1068 03:15:56 00:54:13 01:34:42 02:43:31 897. 277. - diplom
898. Z50 Lindig, Katrin (1974, GER) Sv Elbland Coswig-meißen E.v. 1390 03:15:56 00:52:29 01:34:39 02:43:54 898. 4. - diplom
899. M40 Mirowski, Bartosz (1987, POL) WKB Meta Lubliniec 1087 03:15:56 00:54:03 01:34:56 02:46:04 899. 400. - diplom
900. M50 Zajíc, Jakub (1973, CZE) Marius Pedersen 1173 03:15:57 00:52:02 01:32:53 02:43:40 900. 278. - diplom
901. M80 Haupt, Jaroslav (1938, CZE) Vodní Stavby 2682 03:15:58 00:54:16 01:36:22 02:45:23 901. 2. - diplom
902. M50 Pořízek, Libor (1972, CZE) Vysočina Cycling 1057 03:16:02 00:51:19 01:33:27 02:42:31 902. 279. - diplom
903. M40 Kopčil, Lukáš (1994, CZE) SK Ježek Otrokovice 1458 03:16:02 00:52:01 01:33:42 02:43:52 903. 401. - diplom
904. M50 Petrů, Radim (1971, CZE) Sport-kola- Boskovice 789 03:16:02 00:50:49 01:31:20 02:42:02 904. 280. - diplom
905. M60 Procházka, Pavel (1965, CZE) Hořovice 850 03:16:11 00:55:11 01:36:35 02:45:35 905. 150. - diplom
906. M40 Rous, Josef (1977, CZE) Vk Bobři 1659 03:16:12 00:54:02 01:34:34 02:43:49 906. 402. - diplom
907. M40 Kratochvíl, Václav (1977, CZE) TJ Tatran Litovel 1610 03:16:17 00:53:01 01:33:05 02:42:20 907. 403. - diplom
908. M40 Vavruška, Jan (1980, CZE) - 796 03:16:20 00:52:25 01:33:18 02:44:05 908. 404. - diplom
909. M60 Schreiter, Steffen (1963, GER) DAV Plauen 1132 03:16:20 00:55:01 01:35:28 02:44:24 909. 151. - diplom
910. M50 Maleček, Václav (1974, CZE) VK Smíchov 1088 03:16:21 00:57:55 01:39:20 02:46:07 910. 281. - diplom
911. M50 Vaškovský, Roman (1974, CZE) ČKL Harrachov 1194 03:16:23 00:53:53 01:34:01 02:42:49 911. 282. - diplom
912. M60 Schulze, Holger-olaf (1966, GER) TSV Cottbus 5200 03:16:23 00:52:32 01:35:20 02:43:56 912. 152. - diplom
913. M60 Lhotský, Petr (1960, CZE) SK Louky 861 03:16:27 00:52:57 01:33:43 02:44:41 913. 153. - diplom
914. M40 Pokorný, Jan (1979, CZE) Bezva běžky CZ 1061 03:16:30 00:53:18 01:33:11 02:43:34 914. 405. - diplom
915. M50 Kotyška, Jiří (1967, CZE) Deprag Team 991 03:16:32 00:54:36 01:35:34 02:43:34 915. 283. - diplom
916. M50 Šulista, Luboš (1970, CZE) SK Hojná Voda 989 03:16:33 00:55:13 01:35:16 02:44:07 916. 284. - diplom
917. M40 Musil, Karel (1978, CZE) Sportovní Klub Moravany u Brna 1590 03:16:34 00:53:01 01:34:02 02:42:30 917. 406. - diplom
918. M70 Křoustek, Karel (1948, CZE) SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou 1007 03:16:35 00:54:08 01:34:27 02:44:22 918. 37. - diplom
919. M50 Valeš, Jiří (1970, CZE) Warmup Team 942 03:16:37 00:54:31 01:35:25 02:43:35 919. 285. - diplom
920. M50 Arnold, René (1976, GER) Skisportverein Erfurt 02 921 03:16:37 00:50:47 01:30:37 02:42:00 920. 286. - diplom
921. M40 Mašláň, Jakub (1978, CZE) SKOB Zlín 4630 03:16:42 00:55:03 01:37:55 02:45:22 921. 407. - diplom
922. M50 Martan, Jaroslav (1969, CZE) Sts Chvojkovice-brod 672 03:16:42 00:52:58 01:34:34 02:43:54 922. 287. - diplom
923. M70 Harcuba, Petr (1953, CZE) Liberec 736 03:16:47 00:54:35 01:35:06 02:44:07 923. 38. - diplom
924. M40 Zelený, Matěj (1989, CZE) Bražecký mládenci 1618 03:16:49 00:52:50 01:33:13 02:43:20 924. 408. - diplom
925. M50 Bortlík, Martin (1970, CZE) Bezva běžky 1627 03:16:49 00:55:07 01:34:55 02:44:46 925. 288. - diplom
926. M40 Jindřišek, Jan (1978, CZE) SAC Špindlerův Mlýn 784 03:16:53 00:49:35 01:30:13 02:41:59 926. 409. - diplom
927. Z60 Flechsig, Alrun (1965, GER) SBB Papstdorf 1580 03:16:53 00:53:07 01:35:36 02:44:35 927. 2. - diplom
928. M50 Klemm, Gunnar (1971, GER) ¨Team buschmuhle 1203 03:17:01 00:55:55 01:36:55 02:45:11 928. 289. - diplom
929. M50 Rozsypal, Vladislav (1970, CZE) STS Chvojkovice Brod 883 03:17:01 00:54:59 01:37:36 02:45:45 929. 290. - diplom
930. M60 Blažek, Jiří (1961, CZE) Ski Nordic Mariánské Lázně 2370 03:17:03 00:53:51 01:34:18 02:45:47 930. 154. - diplom
931. M50 Hlaváček, Josef (1974, CZE) Dobracena.cz 724 03:17:04 00:50:46 01:30:13 02:42:01 931. 291. - diplom
932. M40 Knapp, Kryštof (1997, CZE) Facson 1664 03:17:04 00:51:34 01:31:52 02:42:29 932. 410. - diplom
933. M40 Richter, David (1977, CZE) Tofido 987 03:17:08 00:55:37 01:36:21 02:45:10 933. 411. - diplom
934. M60 Carrara, Claudio (1958, ITA) Sci club valserina 1741 03:17:08 00:53:01 01:34:13 02:43:38 934. 155. - diplom
935. M40 Marek, Štěpán (1980, CZE) Ppp Bedřichov 1568 03:17:08 00:54:42 01:36:42 02:45:13 935. 412. - diplom
936. M50 Batuna, Adam (1976, CZE) - 728 03:17:11 00:53:36 01:33:58 02:42:54 936. 292. - diplom
937. M40 Zíma, Zdeněk (1985, CZE) HC Sršni Velké Poříčí 919 03:17:13 00:54:12 01:35:23 02:43:44 937. 413. - diplom
938. M50 Štupl, Filip (1976, CZE) Skládačky 2015 1813 03:17:14 00:53:39 01:34:24 02:44:55 938. 293. - diplom
939. M40 Uhmann, Petr (1983, CZE) Kos Tesla Brno 1830 03:17:16 00:46:15 01:24:39 02:30:40 939. 414. - diplom
940. M50 Rejman, Martin (1968, CZE) Mladá Boleslav 2426 03:17:17 00:54:46 01:35:07 02:45:56 940. 294. - diplom
941. M60 Sokolskii, Valerii (1962, CZE) - 1142 03:17:24 00:50:28 01:30:27 02:42:20 941. 156. - diplom
942. M60 Šmíd, Jiří (1964, CZE) Brs Team Sh 1039 03:17:30 00:54:45 01:35:54 02:45:38 942. 157. - diplom
943. M40 Skrbek, Miloslav (1981, CZE) TJ Semily 1523 03:17:31 00:52:34 01:34:44 02:44:36 943. 415. - diplom
944. M40 Roch, Martin (1985, CZE) OTK Bike Team 999 03:17:33 00:55:00 01:36:51 02:44:55 944. 416. - diplom
945. M40 Fraňo, Michal (1981, CZE) Race Space 1623 03:17:44 00:52:58 01:33:41 02:44:26 945. 417. - diplom
946. M50 Michalik, Tomasz (1974, POL) - 1564 03:17:44 00:52:16 01:32:38 02:44:35 946. 295. - diplom
947. M60 Hojač, Mojmír (1958, CZE) Ho Tanvald 743 03:17:49 00:55:47 01:37:21 02:45:12 947. 158. - diplom
948. M70 Vymazal, Jaroslav (1955, CZE) Statutární Město Jihlava 838 03:17:49 00:52:55 01:34:36 02:45:06 948. 39. - diplom
949. M60 Zahrádka, Tomáš (1966, CZE) TK Nová Ves 996 03:17:55 00:51:04 01:32:20 02:42:48 949. 159. - diplom
950. M50 Wiedeman, René (1973, CZE) LO Sokol Podlázky 939 03:17:55 00:50:08 01:30:07 02:42:05 950. 296. - diplom
951. M40 Kubát, Jan (1984, CZE) Strkan 1614 03:17:57 00:53:02 01:34:43 02:44:51 951. 418. - diplom
952. M40 Rohde, Christian (1986, GER) Skiläufer Uni Magdeburg 2360 03:18:02 00:53:13 01:34:20 02:44:27 952. 419. - diplom
953. Z60 Smoliakova, Irina (1964, RUS) Kostroma Ski Team 1366 03:18:03 00:54:12 01:36:09 02:45:20 953. 3. - diplom
954. M50 Panuš, Karel (1974, CZE) Ski Club Chotec 195 03:18:04 00:55:50 01:35:58 02:45:23 954. 297. - diplom
955. M60 Hyský, Jiří (1958, CZE) VS Kadaň 797 03:18:05 00:51:35 01:33:27 02:44:24 955. 160. - diplom
956. M40 Kadlec, Marek (1995, CZE) USK CS Plzeň 1097 03:18:10 00:53:46 01:34:35 02:45:07 956. 420. - diplom
957. M60 Kavka, Jiří (1959, CZE) Kb Letohrad 419 03:18:10 00:51:31 01:31:43 02:43:19 957. 161. - diplom
958. M60 Jachymek, Piotr (1962, POL) TKKF Beskidek B-B 1095 03:18:10 00:55:38 01:37:05 02:45:43 958. 162. - diplom
959. M50 Dvořák, Aleš (1972, CZE) Vyškov 708 03:18:11 00:52:16 01:33:21 02:45:58 959. 298. - diplom
960. M50 Pilát, Tomáš (1975, CZE) Sauna Čerťák 1793 03:18:15 00:53:56 01:35:39 02:45:13 960. 299. - diplom
961. M60 Polan, Luboš (1962, CZE) CKKV Praha 1108 03:18:19 00:51:38 01:33:51 02:44:27 961. 163. - diplom
962. M40 Bouda, Tomáš (1983, CZE) - 731 03:18:19 00:53:19 01:34:13 02:45:01 962. 421. - diplom
963. Z40 Novotná, Iva (1986, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 1093 03:18:25 00:54:04 01:35:00 02:44:42 963. 29. - diplom
964. M40 Pejsar, Martin (1981, CZE) E.on triathlon team Tábor 1715 03:18:26 00:52:27 01:32:07 02:44:29 964. 422. - diplom
965. M60 Řežáb, Rostisav (1965, CZE) Motor Č.B. 1791 03:18:32 00:51:47 01:33:21 02:45:25 965. 164. - diplom
966. M50 Eybert, Daniel (1973, CZE) Cykloklub Chýnov 994 03:18:34 00:55:33 01:36:57 02:45:42 966. 300. - diplom
967. M70 Heltne, Per (1950, NOR) Volda 1755 03:18:36 00:55:51 01:36:06 02:46:13 967. 40. - diplom
968. M60 Kocian, Vít (1961, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 961 03:18:36 00:53:03 01:34:57 02:45:49 968. 165. - diplom
969. M50 Doktor, Martin (1974, CZE) PROSPORT SEZEMICE 1145 03:18:39 00:53:05 01:33:53 02:45:37 969. 301. - diplom
970. M50 Bobe, Lars (1974, GER) TSV Barenstein 1440 03:18:39 00:53:18 01:34:04 02:43:58 970. 302. - diplom
971. M40 Kocmánek, Petr (1977, CZE) Zvonějov 698 03:18:40 00:55:21 01:35:57 02:44:45 971. 423. - diplom
972. M60 Hajduk, Michal (1964, SVK) KST Beskyd Svidník 5208 03:18:41 00:54:12 01:36:06 02:46:12 972. 166. - diplom
973. M40 Švarc, Aleš (1978, CZE) Pocem 1671 03:18:46 00:52:53 01:33:56 02:43:31 973. 424. - diplom
974. M40 Vyroubal, Jiří (1979, CZE) V-sport 652 03:18:48 00:56:35 01:38:31 02:47:15 974. 425. - diplom
975. M40 Čech, Matej (1987, SVK) BTC Častá 5110 03:18:50 00:55:57 01:39:26 02:47:03 975. 426. - diplom
976. M40 Ljungberg, Patrik (1980, SWE) IK Nocout.se 1207 03:18:51 00:55:48 01:37:48 02:46:14 976. 427. - diplom
977. M40 Vogt, Tobias (1981, GER) ZSG Jonsdorf 912 03:18:51 00:52:08 01:35:15 02:45:40 977. 428. - diplom
978. M40 Mazáček, Jiří (1984, CZE) FC Unterholz 1327 03:18:52 00:53:22 01:34:40 02:46:25 978. 429. - diplom
979. M60 Náhlovský, David (1965, CZE) PBV MTB Team Brno 2337 03:18:53 00:53:06 01:36:15 02:46:26 979. 167. - diplom
980. Z50 Voll, Birgit (1971, NOR) - 1754 03:18:54 00:51:58 01:33:51 02:44:31 980. 5. - diplom
981. M50 Kříž, Petr (1970, CZE) Praha 831 03:18:54 00:50:33 01:32:44 02:44:32 981. 303. - diplom
982. M50 Herynek, Petr (1973, CZE) Mnichovice 1494 03:18:57 00:54:13 01:35:25 02:45:39 982. 304. - diplom
983. M40 Slováček, Tomáš (1980, CZE) TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 2243 03:18:57 00:52:58 01:35:01 02:44:42 983. 430. - diplom
984. M50 Leitner, Ondřej (1971, CZE) - 1347 03:19:02 00:54:30 01:35:54 02:45:23 984. 305. - diplom
985. M60 Oravec, Dušan (1959, SVK) Zilina 865 03:19:02 00:51:59 01:33:10 02:45:25 985. 168. - diplom
986. M40 Fišar, Richard (1991, CZE) Sky Team Husí Krk 1533 03:19:06 00:51:36 01:33:09 02:45:20 986. 431. - diplom
987. M40 Strachota, Petr (1987, CZE) OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis 759 03:19:07 00:55:34 01:36:02 02:46:15 987. 432. - diplom
988. M40 Krupka, Jiří (1981, CZE) T.J. Sokol Jičín 4885 03:19:13 00:52:35 01:35:31 02:46:29 988. 433. - diplom
989. M60 Velík, Libor (1966, CZE) XC UJEP 1673 03:19:14 00:55:17 01:36:54 02:47:24 989. 169. - diplom
990. M40 Šťastný, Šimon (1990, CZE) RunCzech 5346 03:19:16 00:50:46 01:31:16 02:44:12 990. 434. - diplom
991. M50 Rohmann, Nic (1967, GER) Multisport Los 2430 03:19:18 00:51:06 01:32:17 02:45:09 991. 306. - diplom
992. M60 Václavek, Jiří (1957, CZE) Skiob Šternberk 402 03:19:18 00:54:01 01:34:14 02:46:49 992. 170. - diplom
993. M40 Krpec, Tomáš (1980, CZE) - 2409 03:19:21 00:53:37 01:35:30 02:46:14 993. 435. - diplom
994. M60 Kosek, Josef (1963, CZE) MTB Heřmánkovice 2366 03:19:22 00:53:19 01:35:27 02:46:49 994. 171. - diplom
995. M40 Hlavsa, Tomáš (1983, CZE) HLAVSArchitecture 1783 03:19:24 00:56:49 01:39:24 02:48:22 995. 436. - diplom
996. M40 Michl, Pavel (1989, CZE) Kanoistika Poděbrady 2242 03:19:25 00:55:05 01:36:08 02:45:45 996. 437. - diplom
997. M50 Hodr, David (1971, CZE) LK Balvan 985 03:19:26 00:51:29 01:32:55 02:47:26 997. 307. - diplom
998. M40 Zedník, Jakub (1984, CZE) Oddíl Bystrc Vole 1633 03:19:26 00:50:33 01:32:18 02:44:19 998. 438. - diplom
999. M60 Jaroš, Radek (1964, CZE) Horolezecký klub Vysočina 3157 03:19:36 00:54:44 01:35:59 02:46:33 999. 172. - diplom
1000. M40 Vokroj, Alexandr (1977, CZE) Usk Akademik Cheb 667 03:19:40 00:55:45 01:37:44 02:48:02 1000. 439. - diplom
1001. M40 Špůr, Václav (1980, CZE) Rychtář Ski! 1543 03:19:43 00:53:30 01:34:07 02:46:06 1001. 440. - diplom
1002. M60 Ciboch, Tomáš (1965, CZE) - 829 03:19:48 00:55:25 01:36:59 02:46:46 1002. 173. - diplom
1003. M60 Belov, Yurii (1960, RUS) - 763 03:19:48 00:56:46 01:38:01 02:47:12 1003. 174. - diplom
1004. M50 Pochman, Luděk (1969, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 669 03:19:52 00:54:38 01:35:33 02:46:05 1004. 308. - diplom
1005. M40 Steiner, David (1981, CZE) Hakoach 1303 03:19:53 00:54:33 01:36:47 02:46:31 1005. 441. - diplom
1006. M50 Ptáček, Lumír (1969, CZE) YSB Domanínek 852 03:19:53 00:53:48 01:35:15 02:45:26 1006. 309. - diplom
1007. M40 Oremba, Lukáš (1984, CZE) U Vodnáře 3777 03:19:55 00:54:20 01:36:55 02:47:14 1007. 442. - diplom
1008. M40 Janáček, Libor (1978, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 654 03:19:55 00:52:51 01:35:19 02:46:18 1008. 443. - diplom
1009. M70 Kadavý, Jan (1947, CZE) Jablonec N N 1070 03:19:56 00:52:38 01:35:38 02:46:31 1009. 41. - diplom
1010. M50 Bednařík, Jan (1975, CZE) Bez Vyzn 1431 03:19:58 00:52:35 01:35:13 02:45:11 1010. 310. - diplom
1011. M70 Randula, Miloš (1954, CZE) - 2324 03:20:00 00:53:19 01:34:40 02:46:26 1011. 42. - diplom
1012. M40 Novák, Petr (1978, CZE) SportRaces-Isaac 5370 03:20:01 00:53:39 01:36:15 02:46:34 1012. 444. - diplom
1013. Z60 Heinrich, Liane (1962, GER) VfA endLOS Dresden 1462 03:20:02 00:53:02 01:33:38 02:45:39 1013. 4. - diplom
1014. M40 Matzner, Jan (1987, CZE) Duklí Šnek 1110 03:20:03 00:57:16 01:37:51 02:47:37 1014. 445. - diplom
1015. M70 Tauchman, Miloš (1953, CZE) SK LOB Nová Paka 748 03:20:06 00:54:43 01:35:52 02:46:12 1015. 43. - diplom
1016. M70 Kröbl, Pavel (1949, CZE) - 1051 03:20:14 00:53:24 01:35:03 02:46:48 1016. 44. - diplom
1017. M50 Šantroch, Radek (1976, CZE) SKP Trutnov 886 03:20:27 00:53:34 01:34:36 02:45:39 1017. 311. - diplom
1018. M40 Kráčalík, Martin (1977, CZE) Roštáci od soutoku 1078 03:20:31 00:55:13 01:35:55 02:47:23 1018. 446. - diplom
1019. M60 Flašar, Jan (1957, CZE) KOB Český Krumlov 902 03:20:33 00:53:46 01:36:05 02:47:53 1019. 175. - diplom
1020. M60 Tengler, Karel (1957, CZE) Ski Nordic Mar. Lázně 3039 03:20:36 00:54:01 01:36:58 02:48:41 1020. 176. - diplom
1021. M70 Spychalski, Waldemar (1955, POL) Nowa Wies Zach 1776 03:20:37 00:54:46 01:37:43 02:47:16 1021. 45. - diplom
1022. M40 Zavadil, Jan (1998, CZE) Vk Lysá Nad Labem 1100 03:20:38 00:55:32 01:37:13 02:48:11 1022. 447. - diplom
1023. M50 Vitvar, Roman (1969, CZE) - 2730 03:20:40 00:53:28 01:35:20 02:48:31 1023. 312. - diplom
1024. M40 Pražák, Adam (1978, CZE) SKUŠ Praha 835 03:20:49 00:56:01 01:37:53 02:47:37 1024. 448. - diplom
1025. M40 Obermajer, Jan (1979, CZE) Zlatýýý 1180 03:20:51 00:55:45 01:37:40 02:48:44 1025. 449. - diplom
1026. M50 Štěpán, Jaroslav (1970, CZE) Mapei 689 03:20:52 00:54:04 01:35:47 02:47:24 1026. 313. - diplom
1027. M60 Piazena, Jörg (1964, GER) TSV Cottbus 2317 03:20:54 00:54:35 01:37:42 02:47:53 1027. 177. - diplom
1028. M60 Fójcik, Vavřinec (1959, CZE) SKI Těrlicko 756 03:20:55 00:55:14 01:35:54 02:48:26 1028. 178. - diplom
1029. M50 Seeman, Tomáš (1968, CZE) Medicina Praha 377 03:20:56 00:53:27 01:35:16 02:46:29 1029. 314. - diplom
1030. M50 Bečvář, Vladimír (1974, CZE) - 1736 03:20:57 00:52:20 01:33:17 02:45:29 1030. 315. - diplom
1031. M40 Bähr, Felix (1989, GER) K.V. Rohnspitzler 1820 03:20:57 00:54:01 01:36:28 02:48:09 1031. 450. - diplom
1032. M50 Maňas, Martin (1974, CZE) Ski TeaM Vracov 735 03:20:59 00:52:33 01:33:01 02:47:18 1032. 316. - diplom
1033. M50 Bruthans, Martin (1974, CZE) Černošice 1495 03:21:00 00:52:30 01:33:49 02:46:03 1033. 317. - diplom
1034. M50 Hrdina, Filip (1975, CZE) MAJKAFE NIŽBOR 715 03:21:00 00:52:07 01:35:22 02:47:16 1034. 318. - diplom
1035. M50 Černý, Václav (1972, CZE) Lempl Boys Hořice 773 03:21:07 00:53:33 01:35:16 02:47:25 1035. 319. - diplom
1036. M40 Hlaváček, Jan (1986, CZE) - 2169 03:21:08 00:55:38 01:39:03 02:49:14 1036. 451. - diplom
1037. M40 Thyzel, Alex (1979, CZE) Volkssport DDR 1819 03:21:09 00:53:27 01:36:26 02:48:15 1037. 452. - diplom
1038. M50 Podstata, Martin (1975, CZE) SK Horoušánky 3398 03:21:09 00:52:24 01:34:38 02:46:09 1038. 320. - diplom
1039. M60 Chitnev, Andrey (1960, RUS) Altima Moscow 1172 03:21:12 00:55:12 01:36:55 02:48:57 1039. 179. - diplom
1040. Z50 Ziegengeist, Ines (1972, GER) Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 1054 03:21:12 00:51:55 01:35:03 02:45:20 1040. 6. - diplom
1041. M40 Pekárek, Tomáš (1979, CZE) - 1669 03:21:13 00:53:55 01:36:45 02:46:37 1041. 453. - diplom
1042. Z40 Žabová, Lucie (1994, CZE) Veslaři Děčín 2207 03:21:13 00:52:06 01:35:41 02:47:07 1042. 30. - diplom
1043. M50 Řezáč, Stanislav (1971, CZE) Sk Hodkovice N M 827 03:21:16 00:57:06 01:37:55 02:48:54 1043. 321. - diplom
1044. M50 Trdla, Tomáš (1969, CZE) Sokol Skuhrov 935 03:21:18 00:53:10 01:35:23 02:47:16 1044. 322. - diplom
1045. M50 Němeček, Pavel (1976, CZE) Bezambic 1178 03:21:19 00:56:57 01:37:54 02:49:18 1045. 323. - diplom
1046. M40 Marták, Petr (1980, CZE) Exportis bike club Praha 1317 03:21:23 00:53:10 01:36:19 02:47:40 1046. 454. - diplom
1047. M60 Zimola, Pavel (1963, CZE) United Becheries 774 03:21:25 00:53:29 01:35:20 02:47:10 1047. 180. - diplom
1048. M70 Patrný, Josef (1956, CZE) Liberec 882 03:21:32 00:54:51 01:36:32 02:47:51 1048. 46. - diplom
1049. M60 Keprt, Josef (1957, CZE) Hnízdil Kola Kadan 778 03:21:33 00:53:55 01:36:46 02:48:02 1049. 181. - diplom
1050. M40 Jahelka, Martin (1989, CZE) - 5348 03:21:34 00:54:16 01:35:43 02:46:11 1050. 455. - diplom
1051. M60 Vávra, Martin (1963, CZE) ČZU Praha 1481 03:21:35 00:53:54 01:35:57 02:47:43 1051. 182. - diplom
1052. M50 Lysák, Radim (1975, CZE) Sk Kozaři 953 03:21:39 00:56:16 01:38:35 02:49:01 1052. 324. - diplom
1053. M60 Dušátko, Petr (1957, CZE) OK99 Hradec Králové 727 03:21:40 00:57:39 01:38:56 02:49:35 1053. 183. - diplom
1054. M60 Bachura, Libor (1962, CZE) SKP Pardubice 954 03:21:43 00:56:09 01:38:31 02:50:04 1054. 184. - diplom
1055. Z40 Hoření, Karina (1985, CZE) Sudetští kanci a svině 1094 03:21:45 00:54:48 01:36:01 02:47:35 1055. 31. - diplom
1056. M50 Oplištil, Sáva (1967, CZE) Padesátníci 909 03:21:57 00:55:29 01:36:48 02:48:28 1056. 325. - diplom
1057. M60 Tomášek, Jiří (1964, CZE) TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané 1352 03:21:58 00:54:01 01:36:39 02:48:38 1057. 185. - diplom
1058. M70 Pažický, Ľubomír (1956, SVK) - 959 03:22:06 00:56:23 01:37:48 02:48:36 1058. 47. - diplom
1059. M50 Glonek, Roman (1969, CZE) Hup Hop Havířov 958 03:22:06 00:55:34 01:37:03 02:48:33 1059. 326. - diplom
1060. M50 Haltuf, Josef (1969, CZE) - 1547 03:22:07 00:54:35 01:35:45 02:48:39 1060. 327. - diplom
1061. M50 Šerý, Pavel (1971, CZE) Canon 1573 03:22:11 00:56:55 01:38:26 02:49:56 1061. 328. - diplom
1062. M40 Kövešlygety, Petr (1980, CZE) KLUB NEMOCNÝCH CYSTICKOU FIBRÓ 1345 03:22:12 00:53:12 01:35:51 02:47:09 1062. 456. - diplom
1063. M60 Sokol, Petr (1960, CZE) Ski Team Orio 1668 03:22:14 00:54:54 01:37:38 02:49:16 1063. 186. - diplom
1064. M60 Aksnes, Oddvin (1957, NOR) PWT Travel 1141 03:22:14 00:52:53 01:34:51 02:47:15 1064. 187. - diplom
1065. M50 Rydval, David (1974, CZE) Tt Háje 1596 03:22:19 00:55:51 01:38:35 02:48:45 1065. 329. - diplom
1066. M60 Šíp, Ladislav (1964, CZE) SCMT Liberec 2296 03:22:19 00:54:46 01:37:38 02:48:28 1066. 188. - diplom
1067. M40 Topolovský, Stanislav (1981, CZE) - 620 03:22:20 00:54:45 01:37:05 02:49:11 1067. 457. - diplom
1068. M60 Skřivánek, Petr (1966, CZE) LRS Vyškov 1011 03:22:22 00:55:42 01:38:21 02:49:33 1068. 189. - diplom
1069. M60 Kopland, Jens Kristian (1959, NOR) PWT Travel 1118 03:22:25 00:55:26 01:36:41 02:47:52 1069. 190. - diplom
1070. M50 Porkert, Ondřej (1976, CZE) Canu Elitex 1220 03:22:27 00:52:08 01:32:34 02:45:55 1070. 330. - diplom
1071. Z60 Nedvědická, Blanka (1962, CZE) Ski Klub J50 661 03:22:29 00:53:07 01:35:14 02:47:11 1071. 5. - diplom
1072. M60 Polz, Roman (1963, CZE) Brs Team Sh 675 03:22:32 00:55:47 01:37:59 02:48:34 1072. 191. - diplom
1073. M60 Vopěnka, Martin (1963, CZE) - 811 03:22:33 00:55:32 01:37:30 02:48:32 1073. 192. - diplom
1074. M50 Holiš, Radim (1975, CZE) TJ Gumárny Zubří 920 03:22:46 00:55:41 01:37:16 02:49:24 1074. 331. - diplom
1075. M70 Myšík, Stanislav (1953, CZE) - 805 03:22:47 00:55:40 01:37:37 02:49:28 1075. 48. - diplom
1076. M70 Bažant, Lumír (1953, CZE) - 868 03:22:49 00:55:49 01:37:46 02:48:33 1076. 49. - diplom
1077. M50 Majerník, Róbert (1971, CZE) Usk Akademik Cheb 1334 03:22:50 00:56:05 01:39:17 02:49:56 1077. 332. - diplom
1078. M40 Šorm, Ivo (1987, CZE) Decathlon Liberec 1055 03:22:51 00:57:36 01:38:41 02:49:23 1078. 458. - diplom
1079. M40 Musil, Radek (1978, CZE) Clowns 1536 03:22:51 00:54:32 01:36:48 02:48:08 1079. 459. - diplom
1080. M50 Pokorny, Ales (1972, CZE) - 1376 03:22:52 00:57:23 01:40:24 02:51:01 1080. 333. - diplom
1081. M40 Novák, Libor (1991, CZE) OK 24 Praha 1831 03:22:55 00:57:26 01:39:21 02:50:34 1081. 460. - diplom
1082. M70 Havlíček, František (1955, CZE) Rugby Říčany 1507 03:23:04 00:53:55 01:35:37 02:48:47 1082. 50. - diplom
1083. M40 Lachmann, Matěj (1978, CZE) Pohoda Praha 979 03:23:12 00:54:41 01:37:18 02:49:46 1083. 461. - diplom
1084. M40 Platacis, Martins (1982, LAT) Meridians OK 1183 03:23:17 00:56:56 01:38:15 02:48:53 1084. 462. - diplom
1085. Z50 Dobiášová, Jaroslava (1973, CZE) Xc Team 2322 03:23:18 00:53:08 01:36:23 02:48:56 1085. 7. - diplom
1086. M40 Aliger, Lukáš (1986, CZE) TJ Sokol Hnátnice 923 03:23:18 00:53:15 01:33:58 02:47:05 1086. 463. - diplom
1087. Z40 Urbanovská, Aneta (1987, CZE) Ekonom Praha - žižkovský tygři 439 03:23:21 00:53:54 01:35:20 02:47:52 1087. 32. - diplom
1088. M40 Jirka, Jan (1983, CZE) Medvědi 752 03:23:23 00:53:21 01:35:34 02:47:54 1088. 464. - diplom
1089. M40 Loos, Arnošt (1978, CZE) Slavia Liberec 1572 03:23:23 00:56:06 01:39:18 02:49:39 1089. 465. - diplom
1090. M40 Muller, Jan (1988, CZE) Tanvald 1470 03:23:24 00:57:11 01:39:53 02:49:36 1090. 466. - diplom
1091. M50 Rožek, David (1974, CZE) OB Říčany 1511 03:23:25 00:54:14 01:36:31 02:48:30 1091. 334. - diplom
1092. M60 Seifert, Jan (1965, CZE) - 755 03:23:26 00:56:02 01:38:03 02:48:47 1092. 193. - diplom
1093. M50 Oberreiter, Michal (1976, CZE) Totální Rozklad 1628 03:23:28 00:55:15 01:38:04 02:50:20 1093. 335. - diplom
1094. M70 Krkoška, Štěpán (1950, CZE) Ostravice 970 03:23:31 00:54:52 01:36:22 02:48:48 1094. 51. - diplom
1095. M50 Singer, Tomáš (1974, CZE) Culda & Co 1611 03:23:33 00:53:15 01:35:58 02:49:59 1095. 336. - diplom
1096. M60 Krása, David (1961, CZE) Sokol Malá Strana 660 03:23:40 00:54:36 01:37:03 02:49:12 1096. 194. - diplom
1097. M70 Peterka, František (1949, CZE) Sokol Troja 937 03:23:48 00:54:00 01:36:47 02:49:59 1097. 52. - diplom
1098. M50 Stádník, Daniel (1972, CZE) - 3161 03:23:49 00:54:13 01:37:04 02:48:57 1098. 337. - diplom
1099. M60 Mazánek, Milan (1960, CZE) TJ Deštné v Orlických horách 741 03:23:54 00:54:43 01:36:56 02:50:05 1099. 195. - diplom
1100. M50 Gordeev, Mikhail (1973, RUS) Polar Bear 2392 03:23:58 00:53:41 01:36:34 02:51:23 1100. 338. - diplom
1101. M50 Hrdlička, Marcel (1972, CZE) Kvkondor Brandýs 744 03:24:06 00:55:36 01:38:17 02:50:02 1101. 339. - diplom
1102. M50 Veber, Jan (1976, CZE) Praha 737 03:24:16 00:56:14 01:38:05 02:50:54 1102. 340. - diplom
1103. M40 Kislyakov, Vladimir (1979, RUS) Yahroma 2709 03:24:17 00:56:13 01:37:30 02:50:08 1103. 467. - diplom
1104. Z40 Nováková, Tereza (1997, CZE) Ob Kotlářka 1015 03:24:28 00:52:53 01:35:56 02:48:19 1104. 33. - diplom
1105. M60 Chlebna, Milan (1962, CZE) Oxygen Příbram 1042 03:24:29 00:54:57 01:37:42 02:50:41 1105. 196. - diplom
1106. M50 Novák, Vít (1976, CZE) Skank Klub 1452 03:24:42 00:56:33 01:37:16 02:50:09 1106. 341. - diplom
1107. M60 Šimek, Tomáš (1963, CZE) Lipence 990 03:24:50 00:55:31 01:37:08 02:50:07 1107. 197. - diplom
1108. M70 Köhler, Günter (1951, GER) - 1616 03:24:51 00:55:18 01:38:38 02:50:57 1108. 53. - diplom
1109. M60 Dvořák, Jaromír (1963, CZE) CY|KLO-SKI klub Polička 1022 03:24:53 00:54:24 01:37:08 02:51:44 1109. 198. - diplom
1110. M70 Gracias, Vladimír (1953, CZE) Cyklo-Ski Klub Polička 1634 03:24:55 00:55:18 01:37:50 02:51:12 1110. 54. - diplom
1111. M50 Pulkrábek, Jiří (1968, CZE) Čert Team Provodov 956 03:24:55 00:55:36 01:37:51 02:50:04 1111. 342. - diplom
1112. M40 Valečka, Adam (1991, CZE) - 3027 03:24:56 00:56:33 01:40:30 02:49:57 1112. 468. - diplom
1113. M60 Meloy, Ole Herman (1964, NOR) - 3091 03:24:58 00:55:16 01:39:21 02:51:11 1113. 199. - diplom
1114. M60 Döhler, Uwe (1964, GER) - 1208 03:24:58 00:56:59 01:39:52 02:51:34 1114. 200. - diplom
1115. M60 Korhonen, Teemu (1966, FIN) - 5008 03:24:59 00:54:50 01:39:23 02:50:32 1115. 201. - diplom
1116. M40 Steffan, Christoph (1984, GER) Funk & Telefon Steffan Oderwit 1163 03:25:03 00:54:37 01:36:38 02:47:39 1116. 469. - diplom
1117. M50 Strnad, David (1967, CZE) SK Finisher 2725 03:25:04 00:52:53 01:36:01 02:49:42 1117. 343. - diplom
1118. M70 Pechek, František (1953, CZE) Maratonstav Úpice 2199 03:25:11 00:55:56 01:38:59 02:50:41 1118. 55. - diplom
1119. M50 Holemý, Libor (1973, CZE) Valaští bajkeři MRX team 2129 03:25:13 00:55:24 01:38:39 02:50:35 1119. 344. - diplom
1120. M50 Burian, Petr (1969, CZE) Sokol Ivanovice na Hané 1043 03:25:17 00:57:15 01:39:16 02:50:01 1120. 345. - diplom
1121. M60 Dvořák, Libor (1957, CZE) Dgp 986 03:25:22 00:53:14 01:35:56 02:50:38 1121. 202. - diplom
1122. M80 Kotrc, Vladimír (1941, CZE) Město Vlachovo Březí 1036 03:25:23 00:55:48 01:37:31 02:51:11 1122. 3. - diplom
1123. M40 Šmejkal, Jiří (1980, CZE) Újezdec 1626 03:25:24 00:53:48 01:36:27 02:50:31 1123. 470. - diplom
1124. M40 Dobiáš, David (1977, CZE) Kellys Bikeranch Team 1084 03:25:25 00:53:37 01:36:04 02:50:06 1124. 471. - diplom
1125. M50 Jizba, Jan (1974, CZE) Redok Hradec Králové 651 03:25:25 00:55:33 01:37:53 02:52:25 1125. 346. - diplom
1126. M60 Zorzi, Giuseppe (1964, ITA) Us Litegosa 844 03:25:27 00:56:21 01:37:49 02:51:31 1126. 203. - diplom
1127. M40 Helán, Martin (1982, CZE) Rychtář Ski !!! 1546 03:25:28 00:53:38 01:36:34 02:51:03 1127. 472. - diplom
1128. M50 Libich, Daniel (1973, CZE) Děčín 1412 03:25:29 00:54:56 01:37:25 02:51:19 1128. 347. - diplom
1129. M60 Jakeš, Aleš (1961, CZE) Záchranná služba Zábřeh 988 03:25:29 00:56:58 01:38:48 02:50:54 1129. 204. - diplom
1130. M60 Richter, Steffen (1959, GER) VfA endlos Dresden E.v. 1038 03:25:31 00:52:40 01:34:03 02:49:24 1130. 205. - diplom
1131. M60 Ulbrich, Hubert (1966, GER) Hohburger SV 1990 1747 03:25:32 00:53:38 01:36:06 02:49:36 1131. 206. - diplom
1132. M50 Kovačka, Tomáš (1976, CZE) FIDES Brno 783 03:25:34 00:54:29 01:36:07 02:49:05 1132. 348. - diplom
1133. M40 Tuma, Jiří (1983, CZE) CK Šukačka 767 03:25:34 00:54:58 01:37:21 02:50:38 1133. 473. - diplom
1134. M40 Fleissner, Jan (1998, CZE) VK Bohemians Praha 5135 03:25:35 00:54:18 01:38:42 02:52:28 1134. 474. - diplom
1135. M50 Vaníček, Libor (1971, CZE) Etriatlon Team 658 03:25:39 00:56:04 01:38:56 02:50:39 1135. 349. - diplom
1136. M60 Bohme, Jurgen (1963, GER) ADFC Aschaffenburg 1704 03:25:40 00:57:41 01:42:27 02:51:34 1136. 207. - diplom
1137. M40 Lenner, Miroslav (1986, CZE) OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1579 03:25:44 00:55:35 01:39:37 02:50:37 1137. 475. - diplom
1138. M50 Klusák, Michal (1976, CZE) - 4822 03:25:44 00:53:45 01:36:14 02:50:48 1138. 350. - diplom
1139. M50 Ryšavý, Miloš (1976, CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 1329 03:25:52 00:53:38 01:36:31 02:51:35 1139. 351. - diplom
1140. M40 Šulc, Lukáš (1982, CZE) Sokol Roprachtice 746 03:25:54 00:51:01 01:33:46 02:48:33 1140. 476. - diplom
1141. M50 Ševčík, Petr (1973, CZE) - 682 03:26:04 00:54:40 01:36:50 02:51:40 1141. 352. - diplom
1142. M70 Tondel, Ingolf (1949, NOR) Nidelv I.L 1759 03:26:05 00:55:41 01:39:20 02:51:32 1142. 56. - diplom
1143. M50 Otáhalík, Drahomír (1973, CZE) Kačerov 1328 03:26:07 00:54:57 01:38:24 02:50:11 1143. 353. - diplom
1144. M50 Urban, Zbyněk (1972, CZE) SKI klub Otice 1807 03:26:09 00:52:46 01:34:35 02:49:15 1144. 354. - diplom
1145. M60 Treiber, Martin (1961, GER) Skiclub Saxonia Dresden 1670 03:26:26 00:53:24 01:37:54 02:50:04 1145. 208. - diplom
1146. M70 Petroff, Boris (1949, FRA) - 1360 03:26:29 00:54:13 01:38:05 02:52:15 1146. 57. - diplom
1147. M60 Čumpelík, Libor (1963, CZE) Zeleneč 1339 03:26:30 00:54:17 01:37:08 02:51:22 1147. 209. - diplom
1148. M50 Ondryáš, Radek (1971, CZE) Praha 12 1369 03:26:31 00:52:44 01:37:01 02:50:08 1148. 355. - diplom
1149. M50 Svoboda, Miroslav (1975, CZE) TJ Alpin Třebíč 1800 03:26:34 00:54:33 01:37:17 02:52:18 1149. 356. - diplom
1150. M50 Franěk, Tomáš (1969, CZE) LTK Lavina Semice 1451 03:26:35 00:57:57 01:39:41 02:52:24 1150. 357. - diplom
1151. M40 Vaculík, Pavel (1988, CZE) TK Břízky Jablonec n.N. 3082 03:26:36 00:56:20 01:40:10 02:52:23 1151. 477. - diplom
1152. M60 Hellmann, René (1963, GER) Usv Tu Dresden Ol 1698 03:26:36 00:54:05 01:37:45 02:51:50 1152. 210. - diplom
1153. M40 Pechač, Robert (1979, CZE) Ski Klub Kateřinky 2212 03:26:38 00:55:36 01:38:33 02:52:43 1153. 478. - diplom
1154. M60 Hoffmann, Burkhard (1957, GER) Westfeld 1073 03:26:40 00:57:27 01:39:16 02:52:23 1154. 211. - diplom
1155. M40 Gavriněv, Vojtěch (1991, CZE) LO Sokol Malá Strana 1442 03:26:43 00:55:08 01:38:25 02:52:04 1155. 479. - diplom
1156. M50 Wirgentius, Niko (1975, FIN) Kyljykset 1743 03:26:45 00:57:29 01:41:31 02:51:37 1156. 358. - diplom
1157. M50 Pirk, Tomáš (1973, CZE) Lékařský Triatlon Klub Praha 1077 03:26:45 00:54:39 01:37:13 02:50:16 1157. 359. - diplom
1158. M50 Konfršt, Jiří (1975, CZE) Sokol Písek 802 03:26:46 00:56:17 01:38:07 02:51:53 1158. 360. - diplom
1159. M60 Seidel, Steffen (1962, GER) LSG Ehrenberg 705 03:26:50 00:55:40 01:38:24 02:50:40 1159. 212. - diplom
1160. M70 Oygarden, Odd (1952, NOR) PWT Travel 1766 03:26:51 00:57:35 01:41:35 02:53:28 1160. 58. - diplom
1161. M40 Nosál, Tomáš (1981, CZE) Holany 1037 03:26:51 00:58:53 01:40:46 02:53:46 1161. 480. - diplom
1162. M50 Vidim, Tomáš (1971, CZE) Praha 1503 03:26:52 00:53:50 01:36:46 02:49:53 1162. 361. - diplom
1163. M80 Fajstavr, Jan (1944, CZE) Mirošovice Exit 21 1770 03:26:54 00:55:53 01:38:50 02:52:26 1163. 4. - diplom
1164. M60 Brandtner, David (1961, CZE) Černošice 710 03:26:55 00:57:54 01:40:32 02:53:44 1164. 213. - diplom
1165. M60 Aas, Kai Olav (1957, NOR) PWT Travel 1825 03:26:55 00:53:47 01:36:57 02:51:53 1165. 214. - diplom
1166. M40 Slezák, Pavel (1986, CZE) MST Jihlava 2255 03:26:57 00:54:57 01:39:11 02:52:07 1166. 481. - diplom
1167. M60 Schütz, Detlef (1961, GER) Hohburger SV 1990 793 03:26:59 00:58:54 01:43:02 02:55:31 1167. 215. - diplom
1168. M40 Rozsypal, Petr (1977, CZE) - 703 03:27:14 00:52:45 01:35:40 02:48:17 1168. 482. - diplom
1169. M40 Šroler, Daniel (1981, CZE) Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí 1006 03:27:17 00:49:56 01:31:20 02:47:37 1169. 483. - diplom
1170. M50 Koňák, Michael (1973, CZE) SK ČNB 1380 03:27:24 00:54:58 01:38:00 02:53:00 1170. 362. - diplom
1171. M40 Nepochatykh, Sergei (1978, RUS) - 1166 03:27:27 00:55:45 01:36:27 02:51:53 1171. 484. - diplom
1172. M50 Janíček, Lukáš (1976, CZE) NaSoupazNemam Coc 1622 03:27:28 00:54:54 01:38:19 02:52:00 1172. 363. - diplom
1173. M40 Chochola, Petr (1977, CZE) Florbal NS 1312 03:27:29 00:57:21 01:40:34 02:52:58 1173. 485. - diplom
1174. M40 Navrátil, Michal (1977, CZE) Mito Team 2088 03:27:32 00:55:22 01:38:12 02:53:30 1174. 486. - diplom
1175. M50 Karel, Petr (1972, CZE) VŠ Hradec Králové 5121 03:27:33 00:57:07 01:41:40 02:53:51 1175. 364. - diplom
1176. M40 Sysel, Ondřej (1983, CZE) Ski Klub Sk Praha 4 1651 03:27:35 00:55:50 01:39:56 02:52:56 1176. 487. - diplom
1177. M40 Šulc, Zdeněk (1977, CZE) Promile Team 940 03:27:39 00:55:37 01:40:26 02:52:34 1177. 488. - diplom
1178. M70 Traeen, Kare (1956, NOR) PWT Travel 1780 03:27:42 00:55:19 01:38:09 02:52:52 1178. 59. - diplom
1179. M50 Balarin, David (1970, CZE) Bolatice 1013 03:27:46 00:55:22 01:37:43 02:51:09 1179. 365. - diplom
1180. M60 Hofman, František (1963, CZE) Fajnlekarna.cz 766 03:27:49 00:55:52 01:37:25 02:51:10 1180. 216. - diplom
1181. M40 Sládeček, David (1978, CZE) meta Hrabyně 1461 03:27:54 00:55:24 01:39:25 02:52:50 1181. 489. - diplom
1182. M50 Toupal, Jan (1974, CZE) Holýšov 815 03:27:54 00:57:36 01:39:22 02:53:00 1182. 366. - diplom
1183. M40 Kaplan, Jiří (1981, CZE) - 1962 03:27:55 00:55:43 01:39:47 02:52:21 1183. 490. - diplom
1184. M60 Přibil, Petr (1959, CZE) PJR Frenštát p.R. 1577 03:27:57 00:56:26 01:39:13 02:52:30 1184. 217. - diplom
1185. M50 Horák, Rudolf (1972, CZE) - 1799 03:28:00 00:57:08 01:40:42 02:52:47 1185. 367. - diplom
1186. M60 Štěpán, Jaroslav (1962, CZE) SKI klub Otice 1806 03:28:03 00:54:55 01:38:26 02:53:58 1186. 218. - diplom
1187. M40 Macej, Patrik (1990, CZE) Běžecký klub Heřmanův městec 1689 03:28:12 00:57:27 01:41:37 02:52:47 1187. 491. - diplom
1188. M60 Vodička, Petr (1963, CZE) Ski Nordic Mar. Lázně 1504 03:28:14 00:56:12 01:41:02 02:54:55 1188. 219. - diplom
1189. M50 Brabec, Pavel (1973, CZE) Brabec Velkoobchod 2017 03:28:17 00:55:07 01:38:23 02:54:02 1189. 368. - diplom
1190. M40 Novotný, David (1980, CZE) - 686 03:28:18 00:54:10 01:35:53 02:50:12 1190. 492. - diplom
1191. M40 Kopáček, Ondřej (1981, CZE) HO Skol 2471 03:28:19 00:55:13 01:39:20 02:52:39 1191. 493. - diplom
1192. M50 Kotlaba, Radim (1975, CZE) NasouPažnemáM Jizerka 841 03:28:19 00:54:46 01:37:40 02:52:26 1192. 369. - diplom
1193. M50 Zachariáš, Jan (1975, CZE) SK Mladostov 1314 03:28:22 00:54:45 01:38:36 02:52:40 1193. 370. - diplom
1194. M60 Kundrata, Jan (1966, CZE) Atlas Craft Team 1085 03:28:23 00:57:44 01:39:59 02:53:52 1194. 220. - diplom
1195. M50 Havlíček, František (1976, CZE) Rübezahl Ski 2000 03:28:24 00:56:00 01:39:32 02:52:17 1195. 371. - diplom
1196. M40 Cihelka, Karel (1988, CZE) Mafeking 2246 03:28:25 00:53:45 01:36:33 02:49:39 1196. 494. - diplom
1197. M70 Bobe, Reiner (1951, GER) TSV Bärenstein 1429 03:28:28 00:58:31 01:41:31 02:54:23 1197. 60. - diplom
1198. M50 Mucha, Miroslav (1974, CZE) Nhú Balinka 2716 03:28:31 00:54:14 01:38:36 02:52:14 1198. 372. - diplom
1199. M40 Zelenka, Radek (1984, CZE) Super 6 1058 03:28:33 00:53:13 01:35:47 02:52:36 1199. 495. - diplom
1200. M40 Tichy, Jakub (1988, SVK) - 5116 03:28:36 00:55:42 02:53:25 1200. 496. - diplom
1201. M70 Pfoff, Jan (1953, CZE) Kanoistika Poděbrady 1591 03:28:52 00:55:52 01:39:07 02:52:35 1201. 61. - diplom
1202. M50 Kott, Milan (1972, CZE) - 1444 03:28:52 00:55:39 01:39:11 02:52:43 1202. 373. - diplom
1203. M60 Ganz, Andreas (1962, GER) TSG Schkeuditz 1519 03:28:54 00:55:22 01:39:39 02:53:38 1203. 221. - diplom
1204. M40 Kupr, Jan (1985, CZE) Mercedes Benz Salomon team 2712 03:28:56 00:55:46 01:39:25 02:53:51 1204. 497. - diplom
1205. M70 Procházka, Zdeněk (1956, CZE) Bosch Jihlava 1415 03:28:57 00:55:37 01:39:28 02:52:52 1205. 62. - diplom
1206. M60 Novák, Libor (1965, CZE) Ok24 Praha 1702 03:28:58 00:59:46 01:41:42 02:54:10 1206. 222. - diplom
1207. M40 Kohout, Martin (1998, CZE) SKI klub Otice 3007 03:29:01 00:57:00 01:42:39 02:54:47 1207. 498. - diplom
1208. M50 Dočekal, Luboš (1967, CZE) - 1315 03:29:01 00:59:39 01:42:52 02:55:30 1208. 374. - diplom
1209. M60 Vlček, Jan (1965, CZE) Vlčáci 2095 03:29:02 00:55:13 01:39:16 02:53:57 1209. 223. - diplom
1210. M40 Vencl, Vítězslav (1986, CZE) Sky Team Husí Krk 2192 03:29:02 00:53:23 01:37:32 02:52:17 1210. 499. - diplom
1211. M60 Zelenka, Miroslav (1965, CZE) TJ Roprachtice 1388 03:29:04 00:55:41 01:38:36 02:52:47 1211. 224. - diplom
1212. M40 Pumpr, Petr (1977, CZE) Písek Lauf Team 714 03:29:04 00:57:50 01:40:31 02:54:52 1212. 500. - diplom
1213. M40 Šimáček, Ondřej (1994, CZE) Rob Pardubice 2289 03:29:18 00:55:53 01:40:00 02:54:40 1213. 501. - diplom
1214. M50 Holánek, Martin (1975, CZE) Borci Zdar! 1348 03:29:19 00:57:10 01:41:07 02:55:23 1214. 375. - diplom
1215. M60 Macháček, Dušan (1966, CZE) VK Blesk 588 03:29:20 01:00:34 01:43:11 02:54:56 1215. 225. - diplom
1216. M40 Drška, Peter (1980, CZE) DNT Žilina 1561 03:29:26 00:57:35 01:38:30 02:53:59 1216. 502. - diplom
1217. Z40 Koblasová, Michaela (1979, CZE) - 1188 03:29:35 00:55:47 01:39:02 02:53:02 1217. 34. - diplom
1218. M60 Lazecký, Petr (1958, CZE) LK Pustá Polom 1589 03:29:36 00:58:06 01:41:52 02:54:43 1218. 226. - diplom
1219. M40 Chaloupka, Petr (1982, CZE) TJ Měřín 1517 03:29:39 00:56:26 01:40:25 02:54:38 1219. 503. - diplom
1220. M60 Alstad, Eivind (1959, NOR) - 1115 03:29:47 00:58:23 01:41:33 02:54:51 1220. 227. - diplom
1221. M40 Pospelov, Andrei (1982, RUS) Jagy Perm 1824 03:29:57 00:54:35 01:37:05 02:53:45 1221. 504. - diplom
1222. Z50 Walter, Anne (1971, GER) Bergwacht Sachsen 1498 03:29:59 00:55:11 01:39:29 02:53:38 1222. 8. - diplom
1223. M60 Škréta, Vladimír (1964, CZE) Hop Liberec 1381 03:29:59 00:56:45 01:39:39 02:54:16 1223. 228. - diplom
1224. M50 Šilhánek, Petr (1969, CZE) Truhlárna.com 1817 03:30:04 00:57:53 01:42:29 02:55:45 1224. 376. - diplom
1225. Z40 Matějů, Kateřina (1980, CZE) Slid ski 2351 03:30:04 00:55:56 01:40:47 02:54:28 1225. 35. - diplom
1226. M50 Pospíšil, Petr (1974, CZE) Palmeta Team 1109 03:30:06 00:56:33 01:39:34 02:54:19 1226. 377. - diplom
1227. M50 Kopečný, Miroslav (1975, CZE) TJ Sokol Kamenice 5024 03:30:07 00:54:53 01:40:48 02:55:27 1227. 378. - diplom
1228. M50 Kučera, Viktor (1976, CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 2165 03:30:10 00:56:45 01:40:58 02:54:17 1228. 379. - diplom
1229. M70 Gjerde, Lars Arvid (1953, NOR) PWT Travel 2445 03:30:12 00:55:47 01:40:58 02:54:52 1229. 63. - diplom
1230. M40 Kaláb, Tomáš (1983, CZE) - 2435 03:30:18 00:54:30 01:38:14 02:52:39 1230. 505. - diplom
1231. M40 Kunstmueller, Tomáš (1980, CZE) Skibiketeam Jirikovice 1685 03:30:20 00:53:27 02:55:09 1231. 506. - diplom
1232. M50 Mach, Zbyněk (1970, CZE) Oxygen Příbram 839 03:30:23 00:54:24 01:38:13 02:53:13 1232. 380. - diplom
1233. M40 Kratochvíl, Marek (1989, CZE) Bražecký mládenci 1652 03:30:25 00:56:15 01:41:10 02:54:45 1233. 507. - diplom
1234. M40 Doubek, Tomáš (1982, CZE) - 2238 03:30:30 00:56:33 01:41:01 02:54:52 1234. 508. - diplom
1235. M40 Peš, Martin (1981, CZE) - 2023 03:30:32 00:52:54 01:36:04 02:54:23 1235. 509. - diplom
1236. M50 Nidetzký, Tomáš (1970, CZE) Hrobařov 2666 03:30:34 00:56:45 01:41:31 02:56:14 1236. 381. - diplom
1237. M50 Citta, Pavel (1971, CZE) Private Grafendorf 662 03:30:46 00:55:13 01:38:18 02:55:20 1237. 382. - diplom
1238. M40 Voldrich, Petr (1978, CZE) sky klub šumava 2973 03:30:49 01:02:34 01:44:29 02:53:45 1238. 510. - diplom
1239. Z40 Žabová, Anna (1996, CZE) Veslaři Děčín 1542 03:30:52 00:53:42 01:37:36 02:53:42 1239. 36. - diplom
1240. M40 Kebrt, Michal (1984, CZE) Roztoky U Jilemnice 1482 03:30:52 00:55:33 01:39:09 02:54:56 1240. 511. - diplom
1241. M70 Minář, Ladislav (1955, CZE) Ski Polevsko 760 03:30:53 00:55:50 01:39:11 02:53:52 1241. 64. - diplom
1242. M40 Brož, Jan (1989, CZE) Likérka Drak 2310 03:30:54 00:56:09 01:41:04 02:55:19 1242. 512. - diplom
1243. M50 Bena, Petr (1969, CZE) - 898 03:30:55 00:56:40 01:39:55 02:53:03 1243. 383. - diplom
1244. Z50 Hajtmarová, Hana (1972, CZE) ZŠ Boženka Zábřeh 2133 03:30:56 00:55:04 01:40:38 02:56:53 1244. 9. - diplom
1245. Z40 Punčochářová, Lucie (1980, CZE) bike Notoric 1196 03:30:58 00:56:22 01:40:13 02:55:30 1245. 37. - diplom
1246. M40 Smetana, Martin (1983, CZE) Ski Club Slow Cream 5225 03:30:58 00:59:02 01:44:20 02:56:26 1246. 513. - diplom
1247. M40 Procházka, Libor (1987, CZE) Klub Larse Heletága 2452 03:31:00 00:53:20 01:37:31 02:54:52 1247. 514. - diplom
1248. M60 Tauchman, Jiří (1959, CZE) HK Jizera 1529 03:31:01 00:55:02 01:39:20 02:54:51 1248. 229. - diplom
1249. M40 Vrátný, Tomáš (1981, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Bike&Ski Team 2888 03:31:03 00:55:55 01:39:52 02:55:52 1249. 515. - diplom
1250. M60 Vysocký, Radim (1964, CZE) Opavský sportovní klub 1566 03:31:04 00:56:56 01:40:33 02:56:12 1250. 230. - diplom
1251. M40 Johanson, Marko (1988, EST) Püha Loomaaed 2122 03:31:06 00:54:25 01:38:48 02:55:46 1251. 516. - diplom
1252. M40 Dykast, Jaroslav (1977, CZE) TJ Tměják 949 03:31:06 00:55:25 01:39:07 02:53:44 1252. 517. - diplom
1253. M50 Burian, Pavel (1975, CZE) Sokol Drnovice 1441 03:31:08 00:53:47 01:36:19 02:53:09 1253. 384. - diplom
1254. M50 Hollesch, Marek (1970, CZE) Bolatice 1648 03:31:15 00:56:15 01:40:16 02:55:38 1254. 385. - diplom
1255. M60 Smetana, Miroslav (1964, SVK) MŠK Medzilaborce 3164 03:31:15 00:57:05 01:43:08 02:56:05 1255. 231. - diplom
1256. M70 Pavlov, Aleksandr (1953, RUS) Proezd Sneznij 1209 03:31:17 00:57:51 01:39:18 02:56:06 1256. 65. - diplom
1257. M40 Hnyk, Petr (1980, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Ski Team 2221 03:31:18 00:55:53 01:40:19 02:55:54 1257. 518. - diplom
1258. M40 Nádvorník, Vojtěch (1987, CZE) Tatran Sedlčany 1217 03:31:18 00:56:39 01:40:14 02:56:03 1258. 519. - diplom
1259. M70 Janz, Dieter (1953, GER) Bsv Tgb Welzow-süd 1361 03:31:24 00:57:36 01:42:39 02:56:24 1259. 66. - diplom
1260. M70 Jána, Miroslav (1955, CZE) Cyklo-Ski Klub Polička 1665 03:31:28 00:59:44 01:42:51 02:57:57 1260. 67. - diplom
1261. M50 Mrázik, Lubomír (1967, CZE) SK Lyžaři-běžci Frymburk 425 03:31:30 00:55:55 01:39:38 02:54:51 1261. 386. - diplom
1262. M40 Meissner, Mathias (1978, GER) Kletterklub Kelchsteiner Oybin 2275 03:31:34 00:55:33 01:40:33 02:55:36 1262. 520. - diplom
1263. M60 Nosek, Vladimír (1963, CZE) Delfín Jablonec 1154 03:31:35 00:59:02 01:42:24 02:57:20 1263. 232. - diplom
1264. M70 Zahula, Jan (1950, CZE) ČD Tanvald 874 03:31:38 00:57:22 01:41:02 02:55:50 1264. 68. - diplom
1265. M40 Babka, Miklós (1977, HUN) SDS Salgótarján 4938 03:31:39 00:54:09 01:37:54 02:53:32 1265. 521. - diplom
1266. M40 Goll, Miloslav (1986, CZE) LK Medvěd 1021 03:31:42 00:56:06 01:39:47 02:54:12 1266. 522. - diplom
1267. M50 Barchánek, Radim (1970, CZE) - 2347 03:31:45 00:56:54 01:42:26 02:56:01 1267. 387. - diplom
1268. M40 Bönisch, Radek (1977, CZE) Sokol Říčany 1681 03:31:45 00:59:17 01:44:23 02:58:01 1268. 523. - diplom
1269. M40 Minář, Martin (1988, CZE) Nový Malín 1130 03:31:46 00:55:43 01:38:59 02:57:06 1269. 524. - diplom
1270. M50 Ondroušek, Jan (1975, CZE) Lužánky-svč 1550 03:31:47 00:55:29 01:39:47 02:56:20 1270. 388. - diplom
1271. M70 Faanes, Kaare (1953, NOR) - 1752 03:31:47 00:56:59 01:42:05 02:57:08 1271. 69. - diplom
1272. M50 Šiška, David (1975, CZE) KSP Olomouc 1310 03:31:52 00:55:22 01:39:06 02:53:11 1272. 389. - diplom
1273. M40 Dvořák, Miloš (1984, CZE) Ski - Lažany 1661 03:31:55 00:52:11 01:36:35 02:52:42 1273. 525. - diplom
1274. M60 Vávra, Luboš (1959, CZE) Tj Kajak Děčín 1323 03:32:03 00:59:55 01:42:43 02:57:06 1274. 233. - diplom
1275. M70 Pěgřimek, Milan (1954, CZE) HO Baník Karviná 1687 03:32:03 00:57:03 01:41:14 02:56:04 1275. 70. - diplom
1276. M60 Strandvig, Otto (1962, DEN) Holte Ski 3002 03:32:05 00:56:05 01:41:41 02:56:39 1276. 234. - diplom
1277. M50 Seidl, Robert (1967, CZE) SLČR 4948 03:32:08 00:55:07 01:39:21 02:54:21 1277. 390. - diplom
1278. M50 Paták, Kamil (1976, CZE) BIKE TEAM SAZOVICE 1477 03:32:09 00:56:22 01:41:15 02:55:28 1278. 391. - diplom
1279. M50 Černý, Vojtěch (1972, CZE) Tenis Višňová 3474 03:32:10 00:54:52 01:38:09 02:54:22 1279. 392. - diplom
1280. Z40 Balounová, Jana (1982, CZE) Czech Apnea Team 1827 03:32:12 00:57:59 01:42:33 02:56:16 1280. 38. - diplom
1281. M50 Špína, Martin (1974, CZE) Nilfisk pro cycling 2365 03:32:15 00:55:32 01:40:19 02:55:30 1281. 393. - diplom
1282. M70 Altmann, Roland (1955, GER) Bertsdorfer SV Abt. SKI 1386 03:32:16 00:57:20 01:40:15 02:56:06 1282. 71. - diplom
1283. M60 Pelant, Petr (1963, CZE) Ski Club Pedro 1713 03:32:22 00:58:52 01:42:58 02:56:19 1283. 235. - diplom
1284. M60 Barták, Ronald (1965, CZE) Brno 1575 03:32:23 00:56:37 01:42:05 02:55:21 1284. 236. - diplom
1285. M50 Chytrý, Jaroslav (1975, CZE) Čert Team Provodov 1656 03:32:27 00:56:04 01:39:06 02:53:38 1285. 394. - diplom
1286. M40 Nečas, Tomáš (1994, CZE) - 4896 03:32:30 01:01:24 01:48:58 02:59:39 1286. 526. - diplom
1287. M40 Řezáč, Martin (1979, CZE) Elab team 1126 03:32:31 00:58:45 01:43:12 02:56:11 1287. 527. - diplom
1288. M60 Cáp, Petr (1965, CZE) Tj Sokol Pouchov 1593 03:32:33 00:56:58 01:41:14 02:57:56 1288. 237. - diplom
1289. M60 Navrátil1, Radek (1962, CZE) - 4869 03:32:35 00:54:06 01:37:39 02:56:49 1289. 238. - diplom
1290. Z40 Tužilová, Tereza (1998, CZE) - 572 03:32:38 00:57:35 01:42:45 02:57:51 1290. 39. - diplom
1291. M50 Kozák, Stanislav (1968, CZE) Ski Klub S.d. 1421 03:32:40 00:55:23 01:40:55 02:56:30 1291. 395. - diplom
1292. M60 Gargulák, Michal (1966, CZE) Sportakus 2083 03:32:40 00:53:41 01:36:17 02:54:05 1292. 239. - diplom
1293. M50 Šalda, Jiří (1971, CZE) All New Development 1346 03:32:41 00:53:52 01:38:17 02:55:12 1293. 396. - diplom
1294. M40 Bright, Jack (1979, GBR) Kryathlon 5032 03:32:43 00:57:53 01:44:16 02:56:42 1294. 528. - diplom
1295. M40 Hlaváč, Dušan (1978, CZE) PhysterMTB 2143 03:32:44 00:56:06 01:41:20 02:57:51 1295. 529. - diplom
1296. M50 Smejkal, Stanislav (1968, CZE) Fides Bruntál 1216 03:32:48 00:52:46 01:38:21 02:55:03 1296. 397. - diplom
1297. M70 Zlámalík, Jaromír (1956, CZE) T.J. Motor České budějovice 966 03:32:48 00:58:39 01:42:51 02:58:05 1297. 72. - diplom
1298. Z50 Hrodková, Markéta (1971, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 1489 03:32:49 00:54:02 01:38:48 02:55:17 1298. 10. - diplom
1299. M70 Wannewitz, Helke (1947, GER) Triathlonverein Fürstenwalde 1 1701 03:32:50 00:59:20 01:44:46 02:58:12 1299. 73. - diplom
1300. M60 Bujáček, Libor (1965, CZE) Lima 3064 03:33:02 00:57:22 01:43:37 02:57:50 1300. 240. - diplom
1301. M70 Moebius, Andreas (1956, GER) Hohburger SV 1990 1449 03:33:04 01:01:17 01:45:01 02:58:49 1301. 74. - diplom
1302. M50 Buchta, Michal (1975, CZE) - 4779 03:33:05 00:56:18 01:41:35 02:58:33 1302. 398. - diplom
1303. M50 Hons, David (1975, CZE) HO Extrem JBC 2154 03:33:05 00:55:35 01:40:08 02:54:56 1303. 399. - diplom
1304. M40 Marttunen, Pentti (1981, GER) - 4914 03:33:05 00:57:53 01:42:01 02:57:54 1304. 530. - diplom
1305. M50 Lischka, Joachim (1969, GER) Skiclub Borthen 3176 03:33:06 00:56:33 01:41:08 02:57:09 1305. 400. - diplom
1306. M50 Zani, Roberto (1973, ITA) Sci club valserina 2406 03:33:10 00:54:11 01:37:04 02:54:25 1306. 401. - diplom
1307. M70 Jirásko, Zdeněk (1955, CZE) Go HBJME 1364 03:33:16 00:56:01 01:40:21 02:56:34 1307. 75. - diplom
1308. M60 Štrob, Jiří (1964, CZE) Křemže 1544 03:33:17 00:55:09 01:40:18 02:57:08 1308. 241. - diplom
1309. M50 Vrabec, Michal (1976, CZE) Bohemians 1905 1567 03:33:19 00:56:31 01:41:00 02:56:53 1309. 402. - diplom
1310. M40 Hála, Jan (1985, CZE) Halus 1365 03:33:19 00:55:41 01:40:14 02:56:25 1310. 531. - diplom
1311. M50 Kadlec, Tomáš (1973, CZE) d 768 03:33:19 00:56:56 01:40:02 02:55:17 1311. 403. - diplom
1312. M60 Balog, Jan (1963, CZE) IBB Bruntál 3999 03:33:21 00:59:28 01:43:48 02:58:49 1312. 242. - diplom
1313. M50 Paclt, Josef (1967, CZE) Sokol Hřivice 2361 03:33:23 00:58:11 01:42:40 02:58:16 1313. 404. - diplom
1314. M60 Dubnička, Boris (1966, CZE) - 681 03:33:26 00:57:15 01:42:32 02:57:49 1314. 243. - diplom
1315. Z60 Bergmann, Susanne (1962, GER) SV TU Ilmenau 1540 03:33:27 00:54:55 01:39:05 02:56:23 1315. 6. - diplom
1316. Z40 Schulz, Antonia (1989, GER) Skiläufer Uni Magdeburg 2237 03:33:27 00:56:54 01:42:13 02:57:52 1316. 40. - diplom
1317. M50 Hrůša, Jakub (1976, CZE) Hradec Králové 3069 03:33:27 00:56:08 01:41:25 02:57:11 1317. 405. - diplom
1318. M70 Vaněk, Vladimír (1952, CZE) SKI Vlašim 2066 03:33:28 00:55:51 01:40:45 02:56:26 1318. 76. - diplom
1319. M60 Wilczek, Maik (1966, GER) - 1480 03:33:29 00:57:55 01:43:48 02:58:48 1319. 244. - diplom
1320. M40 Kolář, Jiří (1986, CZE) - 3665 03:33:30 00:56:06 01:40:35 02:56:07 1320. 532. - diplom
1321. M40 Chroust, Hynek (1994, CZE) USK Praha Rychlostní kanoistik 1761 03:33:32 00:56:42 01:39:43 02:56:05 1321. 533. - diplom
1322. M60 Degiampietro, Renato (1963, ITA) Us Litegosa 1500 03:33:37 00:57:35 01:40:02 02:56:34 1322. 245. - diplom
1323. M60 Kopal, Josef (1958, CZE) KčT Desná 1485 03:33:38 00:59:22 01:42:50 02:58:14 1323. 246. - diplom
1324. M40 Pohl, Miloslav (1981, CZE) TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 4819 03:33:41 00:57:17 01:42:31 02:58:38 1324. 534. - diplom
1325. M50 Tomek, Martin (1973, CZE) Mělník 1683 03:33:41 00:56:05 01:41:23 02:56:48 1325. 406. - diplom
1326. M70 Voldřich, Pavel (1953, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 734 03:33:43 00:57:12 01:40:50 02:57:53 1326. 77. - diplom
1327. M40 Jaeschke, Heiko (1985, GER) Tk Berglust 06 2029 03:33:44 00:55:46 01:40:44 02:56:22 1327. 535. - diplom
1328. M50 Herblich, Tomáš (1973, CZE) Bezambic 1588 03:33:48 00:58:19 01:41:45 1328. 407. - diplom
1329. M50 Štěpánek, Jan (1973, CZE) Lo Sokol Vršovice 1350 03:33:48 00:57:45 01:42:12 02:56:42 1329. 408. - diplom
1330. M60 Onderka, Martin (1963, CZE) Scorpio Beroun 2053 03:33:49 00:56:06 01:44:07 02:59:17 1330. 247. - diplom
1331. M60 Völkel, Jens (1962, GER) SBB 1530 03:33:50 00:52:58 01:36:51 02:54:42 1331. 248. - diplom
1332. M50 Nekvinda, Ivo (1975, CZE) - 665 03:33:50 00:59:54 01:43:17 02:58:13 1332. 409. - diplom
1333. M40 Göttel, Adam (1995, CZE) Ski 50 1737 03:33:50 00:56:52 01:42:11 02:57:38 1333. 536. - diplom
1334. M40 Zahradník, Petr (1984, CZE) - 1728 03:33:59 01:00:12 01:43:47 02:58:30 1334. 537. - diplom
1335. M50 Dvořák, Miroslav (1973, CZE) Horka Nad Moravou 1463 03:34:05 00:55:45 01:40:23 02:56:53 1335. 410. - diplom
1336. M50 Starý, Jiří (1973, CZE) Vodáci Střekov 1718 03:34:07 00:53:29 01:36:49 02:54:26 1336. 411. - diplom
1337. M60 Wloch, Miroslav (1960, CZE) SKI Těrlicko 1809 03:34:08 00:58:13 01:41:34 02:58:25 1337. 249. - diplom
1338. M60 Vohnout, Miroslav (1964, CZE) CC Varnsdorf 1657 03:34:10 00:56:32 01:41:25 02:58:48 1338. 250. - diplom
1339. M50 Goldacker, Eike (1968, GER) ASD 842 03:34:10 00:57:31 01:40:44 02:57:59 1339. 412. - diplom
1340. M40 Gärtner, Jan (1984, CZE) Tj Tesla Brno 2216 03:34:17 00:56:18 01:41:05 02:57:01 1340. 538. - diplom
1341. M60 Heger, Zbyněk (1966, CZE) 3d Fitness Race Team 884 03:34:17 00:58:28 01:42:02 02:58:09 1341. 251. - diplom
1342. M80 Louda, Jiří (1942, CZE) Hotel Jičín 1551 03:34:19 00:55:03 01:40:35 02:57:17 1342. 5. - diplom
1343. M60 Brendl, Václav (1962, CZE) Fc Slovan Liberec 1745 03:34:23 00:58:03 01:42:19 02:57:04 1343. 252. - diplom
1344. M60 Král, Jan (1958, CZE) TSK Praha 1595 03:34:24 01:00:36 01:44:50 02:59:13 1344. 253. - diplom
1345. M60 Fegl, Robert (1965, CZE) Moravany 955 03:34:27 01:00:45 01:45:46 02:59:58 1345. 254. - diplom
1346. M40 Mužátko, Lukáš (1980, CZE) Sokol Nové Veselí 2201 03:34:27 00:54:51 01:40:49 02:57:27 1346. 539. - diplom
1347. M40 Černý, Milan (1981, CZE) BF Racing club 2319 03:34:28 00:56:33 01:40:25 02:58:13 1347. 540. - diplom
1348. Z50 Häusler, Anja (1969, GER) schulz sportreisen 4774 03:34:28 00:53:39 01:39:25 02:57:00 1348. 11. - diplom
1349. M40 Šotola, Michal (1979, CZE) Nemocnice Na Homolce 788 03:34:30 00:54:56 01:40:08 02:55:34 1349. 541. - diplom
1350. M50 Vlk, Ladislav (1967, CZE) KPC Praha 1472 03:34:32 00:59:16 01:44:46 02:57:54 1350. 413. - diplom
1351. M40 Novotný, Ondřej (1991, CZE) - 1424 03:34:35 00:58:11 01:42:01 02:58:38 1351. 542. - diplom
1352. Z40 Louková, Tereza (1984, CZE) VSK Humanita Praha 1185 03:34:35 00:58:00 01:42:51 02:57:45 1352. 41. - diplom
1353. M60 Štorek, Zdeněk (1960, CZE) Sokol Trebechovice 1321 03:34:37 00:56:30 01:38:47 02:58:07 1353. 255. - diplom
1354. M70 Janeba, Evžen (1956, CZE) Stavokombinat 808 03:34:42 00:54:22 03:05:12 1354. 78. - diplom
1355. M60 Res, Miroslav (1964, CZE) TJ Blesk - Vyšehrad 2447 03:34:42 00:56:32 01:42:30 02:57:44 1355. 256. - diplom
1356. M60 Mika, Radomír (1965, CZE) Mtklimkovice 1432 03:34:43 01:01:13 01:45:35 03:00:47 1356. 257. - diplom
1357. M50 Kotlán, Viktor (1974, CZE) Moravská klika 1363 03:34:44 00:56:00 01:41:15 02:58:40 1357. 414. - diplom
1358. M50 Blokeš, František (1971, CZE) Bolatice 1650 03:34:46 00:57:37 01:41:59 02:59:30 1358. 415. - diplom
1359. M70 Míšek, Jaroslav (1954, CZE) Prosport Český Krumlov 1490 03:34:48 00:58:27 01:43:30 02:58:37 1359. 79. - diplom
1360. M50 Uhlíř, Martin (1968, CZE) - 2391 03:34:50 00:58:44 01:43:40 02:58:11 1360. 416. - diplom
1361. M40 Růžička, Jakub (1985, CZE) - 1343 03:34:52 00:56:27 01:40:30 02:57:06 1361. 543. - diplom
1362. M60 Lukeš, Petr (1966, CZE) - 3768 03:34:54 00:59:53 01:45:28 03:00:29 1362. 258. - diplom
1363. M60 Fomichev, Dmitriy (1962, RUS) Club 111 491 03:35:01 00:55:30 01:40:01 02:55:04 1363. 259. - diplom
1364. M60 Macek, Martin (1964, CZE) S K Finisher 1402 03:35:01 00:55:38 01:41:03 02:57:08 1364. 260. - diplom
1365. M40 Hron, Jiří (1982, CZE) Kufr a Hms 1655 03:35:01 00:58:03 01:42:14 02:58:45 1365. 544. - diplom
1366. M60 Jaroš, Pavel (1964, CZE) Slovan Karlovy Vary 2025 03:35:04 00:57:52 01:42:49 02:59:09 1366. 261. - diplom
1367. M60 Jeremias, Jens (1965, GER) schulz sportreisen 3023 03:35:07 00:55:56 01:42:33 02:59:23 1367. 262. - diplom
1368. M40 Rohel, Břetislav (1990, CZE) KC Hlinsko 589 03:35:09 00:57:37 01:42:11 02:56:38